WHP

Venue Address
Whitehorse Primary School
70 Junction Road
Blackburn North
Map Reference
D6 48
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 8     Breakers Charms   def.   Cougars Unicorns
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) Richmond Riots Shamrock   def. by   Titans Warriors 34 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 7     Titans Flames   def. by   Cougars Stars 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 16     Breakers Hornets   def.   Falcons Mavericks 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 14     KE Jaguars   def. by   Titans Bulls 15 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 32     Titans Tornadoes   def.   KE Storm 11 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 14     Richmond Riots Yarra   def. by   Cougars Heat 25 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 8     Falcons Smashers   def. by   Titans Lions 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 25     Richmond Riots Jago   def.   Titans Pythons 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 8     IC Falcon Stars   def. by   Titans Tremors 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 6     Titans Celtics   def. by   Breakers Fury 16 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 18     Breakers Spirits   def. by   Titans Attackers 28 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 9     Titans Trailblazers   def.   Titans Terrors
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 14     Titans Mystics   def.   KE Glitter Girls
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 18     SCBC Ninja's   def.   KE Thunder 14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 11     Titans TBirds   def. by   KE Lightning 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 14     Cougars Storm   def. by   Titans Energy 18 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 6     Titans Jazz   def. by   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 22     Titans Gems   def. by   KE Hearts 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 16     Titans Warriors   def.   Cougars Hurricanes 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 10     Falcons Smashers   def.   Richmond Riots Charlotte
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 17     Richmond Riots Jago   def.   Cougars Heat 13 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 14     Shooters Electric   def.   KE Catapults
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 6     SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   vs   Richmond Riots Salisbury
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 42     Titans Colts   def. by   Cougars Dragons 44 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 16     Shooters Vauxhall   def. by   Titans Meteors 31 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 8     KE Smashers   def.   SCBC Cobras
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 32     KE Ravens   def. by   Titans Knicks 33 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 34     Atoms Bullets   def.   Cougars Bullets 28 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 28     Atoms Giants   def. by   The Rodmen 30 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 65     Breakers Mavericks   def.   Atoms Trailblazers 23 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 22     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def.   Titans Victory 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 46     SA Stars   def.   Falcons Smashers
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 22     Titans Ballistic   def.   Titans Hurricanes 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 9     Titans Bullets   def. by   IC Falcon Stars 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 9     Titans Rebels   def. by   Richmond Riots Salisbury 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 26     Cougars Bullets   def.   Titans Rocketblasters 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 26     Titans Stars   def.   Maccabi Dream
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 23     Titans Fusion   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Forever 26 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 10     Titans Wildcats   vs   Falcons Smashers 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 14     Titans Victory   def. by   Cougars Trail Blazers 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 28     Titans Braves   def.   Breakers Ballistic 24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 13     SCBC Knights   def. by   KE Blazers 21 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 17     Titans Hurricanes   def.   Richmond Riots Fear 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 32     Breakers Braves   def.   Cougars Lightning 26 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 14     Breakers Battle   vs   Titans Nitro 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 22     Shooters Raptors   def. by   Titans TNT 29 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 12     Titans Victory   def. by   Atoms Sharks 24 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 3     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def. by   Cougars Trail Blazers 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 8     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Atoms All Stars 12 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 13     Titans Saints   def.   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     KE Diamonds   def. by   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds 23 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 21     Breakers Rebels   def.   Breakers Rampage 17 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 10     SCBC Diamonds Forever   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 11 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 19     IC Dragons   def. by   Breakers Broncos 32 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 31     Titans Jaguars   def.   Richmond Riots Kingston 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 29     Atoms Rockets G   def. by   Breakers Saints 39 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 8     KE Glitter Girls   def.   Titans Lions
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 10     Titans Mustangs   def. by   KE Thunder 21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 13     Breakers Boost   def.   Titans Glory
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 25     Cougars Wings   def.   KE Pandas
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 10     Breakers Bucks   def.   Cougars Thunder
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 2     Shooters Vauxhall   def. by   Titans Atomic 47 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 20     Cougars Celtics   def.   Breakers Blades 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 47     Cougars Dragons   def.   Titans Knicks 30 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 21     Richmond Riots Yorkshire   def.   Atoms Sharks 11 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 12     Titans Victory   vs   KE Thunder 12 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 30     Titans Wolves   def.   SCBC Dragons 13 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 16     Titans Scotchies   def. by   Titans Force 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 29     Richmond Riots Amsterdam   vs   Titans Lynx 29 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 32     Cougars Wizards   def.   Titans Avalanche 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 11     Breakers Flash   def. by   KE Little Devils 26 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 26     Titans Knicks   def. by   Titans Bulldogs 50 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 36     Cougars Heat   def.   Breakers United 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 15     Atoms Sharks   def. by   SCBC Ninja's 38 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 10     Falcons Wizards   def. by   Cougars 76ers 28 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 14     Cougars Storm   def.   Breakers Dream
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 14     Titans Scotchies   def. by   SA Dynamite 26 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 13     KE Angels   def. by   Titans Panthers 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 9     Cougars Mystics   def. by   Titans Diamondbacks 23 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 35     SA Kings   def.   Cougars Rockets 11 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 22     Breakers Scorchers   def.   Titans Trailblazers 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 32     Titans Warriors   def.   Cougars Hoops 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 20     SCBC Knights   def.   Falcons Wizards 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 14     Breakers Bucks   def. by   Cougars Rangers 15 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 16     Breakers Jazz   def.   KE Chargers 14 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 12     Cougars Mystics   def.   SA Pearls 11 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 35     Richmond Riots Duke   def.   Cougars Bullets 33 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 17     Titans Fusion   def.   Titans Attackers 11 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 8     KE Heat   def. by   Cougars Mavericks 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 22     Titans Terrors   def.   Titans Bombers 11 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 8     Breakers Boost   def.   Breakers Bangles
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 23     SCBC Dragons   def. by   Titans Turbo 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 16     Breakers Spartans   def. by   Titans Bullets 29 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 22     Atoms Rockets B   def. by   Titans Tornadoes 30 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 14     Breakers Wolves   def. by   Cougars Wizards 29 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 20     Shooters Magic   def. by   Nightmares Campitelli 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 34     Atoms Jets   def.   Cougars Bucks
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 14     KE Lightning   def.   Richmond Riots Somerset
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 20     Titans Raptors   def. by   Atoms Bombs 26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 23     Cougars Jazz   def.   Breakers Crush 12 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 9     Cougars Comets   def.   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 17     Cougars Divas   def.   Richmond Riots Buckingham 13 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 21     KE Hearts   def. by   Titans Sting 50 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 20     SCBC Anacondas   def. by   Breakers Braves 32 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 29     SA Rockets   def.   Cougars Warriors 16 
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 4     Titans TBirds   def. by   Richmond Riots Somerset 17 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 12     KE Pandas   def. by   KE Diamonds 14 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 32     Breakers Hornets   def.   Cougars Thunder
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 18     Blue Jays   def.   SA Mystics
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 17     IC Fireworks   def. by   Breakers Flash 24 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 20     Cougars Liberty   def. by   Atoms Frenchies 23 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 41     Titans Belles   def.   Titans Tadpoles 28 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 15     Breakers Charms   def.   Breakers Sugar
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) Cougars Hoops   def. by   Titans Blaze 30 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 5     SCBC Dazzling Diamonds   def. by   Breakers Boost 10 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 9     KE Catapults   def. by   Cougars Fire 31 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 14     Cougars Blaze   def. by   IC Ninjas 21 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 23     Atoms Firebirds   def.   Breakers Flash
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 32     Cougars Bullets   def. by   Atoms Bullets 45 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 27     Shooters Grandview   def.   SCBC Anacondas 25 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 25     Titans Chargers   def. by   IC Hotshots 48