MLC/2

Venue Address
Methodist Ladies College
207 Barkers Road
Kew
Map Reference
E8 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 24     Hot Shots   def.   Illusions 16 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 36     The Spuds   def. by   Candies 54 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 22     Blue Ballers   def.   Super Base 21 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 17     Atoms Ice   def. by   OGs 32 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 19     Allstars   def.   Candies 12 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 38     Atoms Dynamite   def.   Peaches 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 33     Breakers Slam   def.   Breakers Kings
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 6     Breakers Opals   def.   Breakers Diamonds
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 14     SA Dynamite   def. by   Shooters Thunderbirds 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 2     Breakers Wizards   def. by   Breakers Scorchers 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 3     Titans Bombers   def. by   Titans Warriors 46 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 12     Titans Fire   def. by   KE Jets 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 33     Shooters Score   def.   Cougars 76ers 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 14     Titans Crusaders   def. by   Falcons Wizards 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 17     Titans Fly   def.   Shooters Scorpions 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 41     SA Trailblazers   def.   IC Pythons 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 16     Atoms Neutrinos   def. by   Breakers Pythons 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 24     Richmond Riots Clifton   def. by   Atoms Mavericks 38 
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 28     KE Pluggers   def. by   Nightmares Cooper 57 
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 22     Titans Lebron   def.   Titans Phoenix 19 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 26     IC Comaries   def. by   Nightmares Thomson 56 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B) 17     Titans United   def. by   Cougars Sapphires 31 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 23     Nightmares Pink   def.   Breakers Lightning 16 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 24     The Big Flex   def.   The Mamas and the Ramrods 22 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 21     Shooters   def.   Illusions 20 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 35     Hot Shots   def.   The Spuds 20 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 33     Ball Breakers   def.   Pink Panthers 16 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 15     Scarecrows   def. by   Kool Mints 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 2     SCBC Fire   def. by   Titans Hot Shots 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 11     Titans Fury   def. by   Titans Crushers 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 8     KE Giants   def. by   Breakers Thunder 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 16     Atoms Sharks   def.   Richmond Riots Yorkshire 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 12     Richmond Riots Sheedy   def.   KE Heat 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 25     Titans Wolves   def.   Breakers Ballistic 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 11     Breakers Brumbies   def. by   Breakers Clippers 40 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 25     KE Jetstars   def.   Titans Fire 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 8     Cougars Opals   def. by   Breakers Mercury 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 41     Atoms Giants   def.   Shooters Starrs 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 8     Cougars Spurs   def. by   Cougars Grizzlies 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 36     Titans Avengers   def. by   Richmond Riots Balmain 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res) 39     SCBC Adders   def. by   Titans Ballers 48 
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 21     Atoms Thunder 18   def. by   Cougars Boomers 32 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 12     Cardinals   def. by   The Kohbras 28 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res) 18     Nuggets   def. by   Atoms Blue 29 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 31     Richmond Riots Coppin   def. by   Titans Fever 32 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 34     The WaterMalones   def.   Wookies 19 
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 23     Hustlin' Honeys   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 28 
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 37     Allstars   def.   The Spuds
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 12     Pink Panthers   def. by   Blues Sisters 33 
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 16     Kool Mints   def.   Peaches
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 8     Titans Cubs   def. by   Titans Fury 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 4     Breakers Kings   def. by   Cougars Lightning 10 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 12     Titans Angels   def. by   Titans Galaxy 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 21     Breakers Strike   def. by   Titans Lynx 32 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 28     Titans Go   def.   Titans Fire 15 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 23     SCBC Diamonds Forever   def. by   KE Hearts 37 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 22     Cougars Sparks   def. by   Titans Dream 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 10     Breakers Fusion   def. by   Titans Sparks 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 19     Nightmares Borden   def. by   Atoms Stars 22 
27/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B) 35     IC Dead People   def.   Falcons Rockets 31 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 13     Nightmares Pink   def. by   Nightmares Thomson 42 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 22     Cougars Suns   def. by   Nightmares Rants 37 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 16     SA Flames   def. by   Titans Lebron 20 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 16     Wookies   def. by   The Flamingos 22 
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 30     Shooters   def. by   Hustlin' Honeys 39 
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 21     Just Play Diamonds   def. by   CPS Stars 37 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 19     Ball Breakers   def.   Wii Not Fit
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 16     Blues Sisters   def. by   Kool Mints 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 10     KE Magic   def. by   Titans Leopards 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 4     Breakers Kings   def. by   Titans 76ers 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 17     Titans Blaze   def.   Cougars Giants
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 10     Titans Rebels   def. by   Titans Celtics 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 30     Titans Belles   def. by   Cougars Liberty 40 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 10     KE Meteors   def. by   Titans Wolves 44 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 8     KE Little Devils   def.   Breakers Rush
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 33     SCBC Dragons   def. by   KE Blazers 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 17     Richmond Riots Tanner   def. by   Titans Patriots 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 23     Titans Chargers   def.   Cougars Clippers 11 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 22     Breakers Fury   def.   SCBC Diamonds Rule 20 
10/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 77     Titans Fever   def.   KE Pluggers 41 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 32     Nightmares Thomson   def.   Titans Phoenix 18 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 25     Titans Lebron   def. by   Nightmares Rants 39 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 24     Nightmares Pink   def. by   Cougars Suns 25 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 12     Wookies   def. by   Balwyn Grizzlies 34 
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 21     Space Cadets   def. by   Atoms Ice 27 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 15     Just Play Diamonds   def. by   Blue Ballers 35 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 20     Pink Panthers   def.   Peaches 10 
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 14     Kool Mints   def.   Blues Sisters 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 18     Breakers Hoopsters   def.   Breakers Force
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) Cougars Sky   def. by   Breakers Opals 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 18     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def. by   KE Superstars 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 15     Breakers Wizards   def. by   Breakers Express 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 24     Titans Nitro   def. by   Titans Wolves 32 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 11     Titans Vikings   def. by   Breakers Rebels 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 19     Falcons Wizards   vs   Titans Crusaders 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3) 27     Titans Gladiators   def.   Cougars Hawks 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 4     Cougars Opals   def. by   Shooters Lynx 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 36     Shooters Ic3y   def. by   IC Commandos 53 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 39     Shooters Thunder   def.   Falcons Kwames 19 
17/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 43     Titans Grizzlies   def. by   Titans Fever 48 
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 10     Nightmares Thomson   def. by   Nightmares Pink 13 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 55     Nightmares Rants   def.   Titans Phoenix 37 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 12     Breakers Lightning   def. by   Titans Lebron 32 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 34     The Mamas and the Ramrods   def. by   Atoms Test Eagles 36 
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 17     Space Cadets   def. by   Shooters 45 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 15     CPS Stars   def. by   Super Base 23 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 26     Kool Mints   def.   Wii Not Fit 10 
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 24     Ball Breakers   def.   The Mad Chatters 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C) 13     Titans Scorpions   def.   Titans Sharks
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 7     Titans Red Sox   def. by   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 17     Breakers Express   def.   Titans Bombers
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 6     Richmond Riots Brooks   def. by   Richmond Riots Sheedy 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 34     Titans Tremors   def.   Breakers Brumbies
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 14     Titans Rampage   def. by   Titans Hoopers 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 18     Breakers United   def. by   Breakers Jets 37 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 40     Titans Sparks   def.   Titans Swift 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 36     Breakers Firebirds   def.   Titans Huskies 13 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 26     U18G Maccabi Warriors   def. by   SCBC Blazers 29 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) Nightmares Pink   def. by   Titans Phoenix 20 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 22     Nightmares Thomson   def. by   Titans Lebron 24 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 20     Nightmares Rants   def.   SA Flames
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 22     Balwyn Grizzlies   def.   The Flamingos 20 
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 8     Shooters   def. by   lacrosse 30 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 16     Pink Ladies   def.   Hoops I did it again 15 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 11     Blues Sisters   def. by   Ball Breakers 24 
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 24     Scarecrows   def.   Wii Not Fit 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 26     Titans Dynamo   def.   Breakers Young Guns
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 10     Cougars Sky   def. by   Cougars Flights 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 2     Titans Storm   def. by   Shooters Galaxy 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 6     Breakers Mavericks   def. by   Titans Warriors 35 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 24     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def.   Nightmares Honey Bees
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 34     KE Jets   def. by   Breakers Boom 35 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 2     Titans Typhoons   def. by   Breakers Bears 34 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 37     Breakers Razorbacks   def.   Titans Astros 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 19     KE Cavaliers   def. by   Breakers Nitro 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 40     Cougars Knicks   def.   IC Commandos 38 
01/12/19 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 26     Atoms Thunder 18   def. by   SA Cubs 43 
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 29     Titans Phoenix   def. by   Titans Lebron 50 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 25     Nightmares Pink   def.   SA Flames 17 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 20     Nightmares Thomson   def.   Breakers Lightning 16 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 25     The Mamas and the Ramrods   def. by   Just Play Fusion 33 
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 39     Cobras   def.   Space Cadets 14 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 25     Hoops I did it again   def.   Super Base 22 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 13     The Mad Chatters   def.   Kool Mints
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 21     Pink Panthers   def.   Wii Not Fit 15 
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 18     lacrosse   def. by   Atoms Dynamite 26 
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 17     Super Base   vs   Blue Ballers 17 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 11     Ball Breakers   def. by   Wii Not Fit 14 
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 29     Scarecrows   def.   Kool Mints 14 
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 35     Atoms Ice   def.   Atoms Dynamite 22 
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 13     CPS Stars   def. by   Super Base 44 
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 45     Kool Mints   def.   Peaches
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 22     Pink Ladies   def. by   Hoops I did it again 24 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 32     Ball Breakers   def.   Scarecrows
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 28     Hustlin' Honeys   def.   lacrosse 18 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 18     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def.   Breakers Young Guns 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 27     Richmond Riots Yarra   def.   Titans Scotchies
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 12     Cougars Angels   def.   KE Diamonds
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 15     SA Stars   def.   KE Firecrackers
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 4     U14G Maccabi Dream   def. by   Breakers Crush 24 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 18     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 15     Breakers Boom   def. by   SA Power 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 27     Titans Swift   def.   U16G Maccabi Warriors 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res) 55     Titans Sparks   def.   Cougars Sparks 35 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 24     Shooters Fulham   def.   Cougars Tigers 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 38     SA Bluebells   def.   U18G Maccabi Warriors 14 
02/02/20 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 37     Titans Fever   def.   Richmond Riots Coppin 13 
02/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) Breakers Lightning   def. by   SA Flames 20 
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 36     Nightmares Rants   def.   Titans Lebron 20 
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 22     Nightmares Thomson   def. by   Titans Phoenix 28 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 18     The Big Flex   def. by   Just Play Fusion 22 
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 15     lacrosse   def. by   Atoms Ice 17 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 20     CPS Stars   def.   Just Play Diamonds 18 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 27     Hustlin' Honeys   def.   Illusions 20 
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 13     The Mad Chatters   def. by   Ball Breakers 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B) 2     Breakers Sparkle   def. by   Breakers Glitter 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 4     Richmond Riots Victoria   def. by   Titans Leopards
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 10     Shooters Thunderbirds   def. by   Titans Legends 33 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 24     Titans Victory   def.   Atoms All Stars 12
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 29     Titans Vipers   def.   Shooters Raptors
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 13     Titans Terminators   def. by   Titans Nitro 19 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 12     Breakers Sapphires   def. by   Blue Jays 37 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 27     Shooters Scorpions   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 40 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 26     Atoms Skittles   def.   Cougars Nets 14 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 41     Shooters Thunder   def.   Titans Clippers 33 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 29     Atoms 76ers   def. by   Titans Taipans 39 
09/02/20 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 30     Breakers Raptors   def. by   KE Pluggers 42 
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 15     Nightmares Rants   def. by   Breakers Lightning 35 
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 50     Nightmares Thomson   def.   SA Flames 27 
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 12     Nightmares Pink   def. by   Titans Lebron 31 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 16     The Mamas and the Ramrods   def. by   Atoms Test Eagles 34 
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 11     Space Cadets   def. by   Hustlin' Honeys 15 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 17     Pink Ladies   def. by   CPS Stars 21 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 8     Peaches   def. by   The Mad Chatters 19 
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 18     Illusions   def.   Atoms Dynamite 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res) 6     Richmond Riots Rose   def. by   Titans Fireworks 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 21     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Richmond Riots Benson 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 20     Titans Cyclones   def.   Titans Energy
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res) 10     Titans Thunderbirds   def.   Cougars Fever
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 6     Titans Sting   def. by   Titans Extreme 36 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A) 24     Titans Rampage   def. by   Titans Superstars 41 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 25     Nightmares Somers   def.   Cougars Raptors 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 23     Cougars Clippers   def. by   SCBC Diamonds 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 35     Titans Pistons   def.   Titans Pacers 21 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res) 36     SA Wizards   def.   Titans Rovers 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A) 12     Nightmares Borden   def. by   Breakers Impact 33 
16/02/20 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 23     Cougars Boomers   vs   Cardinals 23 
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 33     Nightmares Thomson   def. by   Nightmares Rants 40 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 15     Nightmares Pink   def.   Breakers Lightning 13 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A) 26     Titans Phoenix   vs   SA Flames 26 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B) 25     The Flamingos   vs   Balwyn Grizzlies 25 
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B) 22     Shooters   def. by   Atoms Ice 42 
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C) 23     Blue Ballers   def.   Just Play Diamonds 12 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A) 20     Blue Crew   def. by   OGs 43 
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D) 2     Peaches   def. by   Ball Breakers 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)   Titans Jets   vs   KE Suns  
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2)   SCBC Fire   vs   Cougars Captains  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1)   Cougars Miracle   vs   Titans Celtics  
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4)   Titans Mustangs   vs   Shooters Victory  
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Cougars Liberty   vs   Cougars Firebirds  
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1)   Titans Coyotes   vs   Titans Avalanche  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   Richmond Riots Huckerby   vs   Titans Belles  
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3)   Atoms Comets   vs   Cougars Nuggets  
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)   Richmond Riots Goodwood   vs   Titans Fly  
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B)   Breakers Rampage   vs   Nightmares Newman  
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C)   IC Wildcats   vs   Breakers Flare  
23/02/20 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   Titans Grizzlies   vs   SA Cubs  
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A)   Nightmares Pink   vs   Nightmares Thomson  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A)   Titans Phoenix   vs   Nightmares Rants  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A)   Titans Lebron   vs   Breakers Lightning  
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B)   Wookies   vs   The Big Flex  
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D)   The Mad Chatters   vs   Pink Panthers  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Super Base   vs   CPS Stars  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D)   Ball Breakers   vs   Wii Not Fit  
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   Space Cadets   vs   Illusions  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)   Breakers Glitter   vs   Shooters Spirit  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)   Richmond Riots Electric   vs   Titans Cubs  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)   SA Rockets   vs   KE Heat  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res)   Titans Red Sox   vs   Titans Cyclones  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res)   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds   vs   Titans Energy  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1)   Titans Turbo   vs   SCBC Knights  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A)   Breakers Tigers   vs   Titans Sting  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res)   Titans Huskies   vs   Titans Darcy  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res)   Titans Sparks   vs   U16G Maccabi Warriors  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C)   Falcons Thunder   vs   KE Flames  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A)   Breakers Impact   vs   Titans Groove  
01/03/20 (Sun) 14:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)   Titans Grizzlies   vs   Cardinals  
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A)   Titans Phoenix   vs   Nightmares Pink  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A)   Titans Lebron   vs   Nightmares Thomson  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A)   SA Flames   vs   Nightmares Rants  
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B)   Just Play Fusion   vs   The Mamas and the Ramrods  
03/03/20 (Tue) 18:45 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women D)   Peaches   vs   Wii Not Fit  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:30 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women C)   Hoops I did it again   vs   Pink Ladies  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:15 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women A)   Hot Shots   vs   Candies  
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:00 (S19/20 - Tuesday Women B)   Space Cadets   vs   Atoms Dynamite  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Rosewood 2.64
2 Valhalla 2.42
3 Pirates 2.33
4 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.27
5 The Ducks 1.82
6 Washed Up 1.64
7 Sand1 1.62
8 Varpas 1.58
9 Best Believe 1.55
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition