BSC/5

Venue Address
Boroondara Sports Complex
271C Belmore Road
Balwyn North
Map Reference
F5 46
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 8     Titans Unicorns   def. by   Breakers Gems 28 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 9     Titans Tigers   def. by   Atoms Thunder 9 15 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 20     Titans Lions   def.   Titans Showtime
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 21     Titans Bandits   def. by   Cougars Raptors 32 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 29     Titans Fire   def.   Richmond Riots Botherambo 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 9     MC Rockets   def. by   Titans Default 62 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 34     Shooters Lynx   def.   Maccabi Dream
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 51     Titans Hornets   def. by   Richmond Riots Portland 54 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 25     Titans Taipans   def. by   Titans Pacers 28 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 35     Titans Hawks   def. by   SCBC Adders 41 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 36     Titans Swish   def. by   KE Killer Bees 41 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 12     Titans United   def. by   SA Bluebells 38 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 26     Titans Power   def.   Richmond Riots Bridge 10 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 3     Titans Velocity   def. by   SCBC Flames 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 8     Breakers Storm   def. by   Richmond Riots Charlotte 25 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 20     Titans Clippers   def.   Titans Sprint 18 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 31     Titans Fresh U14   def.   Breakers Hustle 28 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 31     Titans Hornets   def.   Titans Lightening 26 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 20     IC Cannons   def. by   Richmond Riots Portland 58 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 70     Titans Astros   def.   MC Rockets 39 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 37     SCBC Adders   def.   Falcons Fireballs 33 
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 30     Titans Pacers   def.   Titans Avengers 28 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 38     Breakers Jets   def.   KE Killer Bees 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 23     Titans United   def.   Cougars Suns 21 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 20     Falcons Millennium   def. by   Falcons Rockets 31 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C) 37     Cougars Pistons   def.   SA Cubs 26 
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 34     Titans Thunder   def.   Nightmares Pink Panthers 26 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B) 30     Titans Lebron   def. by   Nightmares Thomson 39 
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A) 29     Atoms Apples   def. by   Falcons Hurricanes 31 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) Titans Liberty   def. by   KE Shooting Stars
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 6     Titans Fury   def. by   SCBC Flames 29 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 20     SA Stars   def.   Richmond Riots Charlotte 13 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 13     Titans Fire   def. by   Titans Bandits 42 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 26     Cougars Raptors   def.   SA Power 17 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 72     Richmond Riots Portland   def.   Titans Lightening 55 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 32     Breakers Heat   def. by   Titans Hornets 34 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 44     Titans Default   def. by   Titans Astros 61 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 36     Falcons Fireballs   def.   Breakers Mustangs 33 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 39     Titans Taipans   def. by   Titans Avengers 48 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 60     Richmond Riots Balmain   def.   KE Killer Bees 27 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 48     Cougars Lakers   def.   Titans Triple B 33 
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 22     Placid Aardwolves   def. by   Vic Fan Club BC 40 
16/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 43     Angry Husbands (Wed)   def. by   Best Believe 56 
16/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 45     Voodoo   def.   Panthers 29 
16/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 37     Ninjas   def. by   Uni Raiders 40 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 39     Cougars Spirit   def.   Atoms Unicorns
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 6     Titans Cavaliers   def. by   Titans Velocity 15 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 13     Titans Lions   def. by   Titans Mystics 15 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 30     Breakers Boom   def.   Titans Fire 20 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 21     Breakers Fury   def. by   Titans Energy 27 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 16     IC Legends   def. by   Titans Raptors 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 7     Shooters Diamonds   def. by   Richmond Riots Kelso 20 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 31     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   Richmond Riots Portland 48 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 39     Titans Astros   def. by   Titans Lightening 43 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 28     Titans Taipans   def. by   SCBC Adders 43 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 20     Titans Royales   def. by   Shooters Thunder 39 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 19     SA Dream   def.   Titans Lazers 16 
18/05/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 39     Titans United   def.   Maccabi Warriors 38 
23/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 42     Barnyard Bandits   def. by   Shooting Blanks 43 
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 49     Best Believe   def.   Panthers 34 
23/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 37     Rakija United   def.   Super Hot Fire 35 
23/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 31     Uni Raiders   def. by   WOMBATS 36 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 20     Richmond Riots Bridge   def.   KE Shooting Stars 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 44     Atoms Thunder 9   def.   Titans Velocity 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 32     KE Heat   def.   Breakers Nitro 11 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 31     Cougars 76ers   def.   Titans Lynx 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 13     Cougars Blaze   def. by   KE Smashers 17 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 27     KE Dragons   def.   Atoms Rockets B 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 36     IC Cannons   def.   KE Ravens 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 14     Breakers Rebels   def. by   Breakers Wildcats 21 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 43     KE Cobras   def.   Titans Clippers 36 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 44     IC Bricks   def.   SA Thunder 35 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 20     Titans Indestructible   def. by   KE Celts 28 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 33     IC Poles   def. by   Richmond Riots Coppin 37 
30/05/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 22     Placid Aardwolves   def. by   BIT Bulls 27 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 31     Big Buckets   def. by   Voodoo 40 
30/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 45     Best Believe   def. by   Atoms Kookas 54 
30/05/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 24     WOMBATS   def. by   8Ballers 65 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 7     Titans Liberty   def. by   Breakers Breeze 31 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 27     SCBC Flames   def.   Titans Fury
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 2     KE Firecrackers   def. by   KE Glitter Girls 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 33     SA Power   def.   Titans Sprint 22 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 18     Breakers Hustle   def. by   Titans Clippers 38 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 32     Breakers Boom   def. by   Cougars Raptors 44 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 30     Titans Lightening   def.   Titans Default 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 45     Titans Astros   def.   Titans Hornets 42 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 16     Maccabi Warriors   def. by   Titans Darcy 32 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 65     Titans Avengers   def. by   Titans Hawks 66 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 54     Breakers Jets   def.   Richmond Riots Balmain 35 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 16     Titans United   def. by   Titans Nets 24 
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 46     Shooting Blanks   def.   The Ballbreakers 43 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 33     Super Hot Fire   def.   Panthers 25 
06/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 66     TEAM   def.   Big Buckets 23 
06/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 58     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 28 
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 18     Vic Fan Club BC   def. by   Sandi Ducks 36 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 42     Reptars   def. by   TEAM 47 
13/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 33     Angry Husbands (Wed)   def. by   Rakija United 57 
13/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 50     Liberty City Penetrators   def.   Ninjas 37 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) Breakers Kings   def. by   Breakers Hot Shots 13 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 3     Breakers Hearts   def. by   Titans Pumas
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 2     Cougars Bucks   def. by   Titans Blaze 28 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 2     Titans Strikers   def. by   Titans Force 38 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 18     Breakers Strike   def.   KE Smashers 13 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 2     Titans Panthers   def. by   Breakers Spirits 18 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 28     Titans Atomic   def.   KE Stars 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 41     Breakers Fire   def.   Atoms Skittles 18 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 28     IC Spirit   def. by   Titans Lazers 43 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 43     Shooters Rebels   def.   IC Bricks 34 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 10     Titans Indestructible   def. by   Breakers Nets 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 13     KE Warriors   def. by   Atoms K - Pow 51 
20/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 16     Extended Heads   def. by   BIT Bulls 40 
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 39     Super Hot Fire   def.   Big Buckets 33 
20/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 41     Panthers   def. by   Reptars 63 
20/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 13     Shoguns   def. by   Ninjas 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 32     Cougars Spirit   def.   Breakers Gems
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 19     Richmond Riots Canterbury   def.   Titans Velocity 11 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 38     Cougars Heat   def.   Richmond Riots Yorkshire 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 32     Breakers Hustle   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 42     Cougars Raptors   def.   Titans Sprint 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 35     Titans Clippers   def.   Titans Bandits 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 42     Titans Hornets   def.   Breakers Heat 34 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 47     Titans Default   def.   Richmond Riots Portland 46 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 36     Breakers Mustangs   def.   Titans Avengers 34 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 31     Titans Pacers   vs   Titans Taipans 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 23     KE Killer Bees   def. by   Titans Swish 37 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 28     Maccabi Warriors   def. by   Cougars Suns 29 
27/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 24     BIT Bulls   def. by   Sandi Ducks 35 
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 48     Reptars   def. by   Atoms Kookas 69 
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 31     Panthers   def. by   Voodoo 45 
27/06/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 45     Liberty City Penetrators   def.   WOMBATS 33 
04/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 34     Thirsty Camels   def.   Hawthorn Heat 22 
04/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 39     Voodoo   def.   Super Hot Fire 18 
04/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 30     Big Buckets   def. by   Angry Husbands (Wed) 48 
04/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 47     8Ballers   def.   Snow White & The Seven Dwarves 29 
11/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 47     Germ Life   def.   Sandi Ducks 40 
11/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 27     Voodoo   def. by   TEAM 49 
11/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 32     Big Buckets   def. by   Atoms Kookas 35 
11/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 37     Stinging Rodgers   def.   Shoguns 23 
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 58     Extended Heads   def.   Germ Life 34 
18/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 50     Atoms Kookas   def.   TEAM 36 
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 14     Reptars   def. by   Super Hot Fire 23 
18/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 38     Uni Raiders   def.   Shoguns 25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 19     Titans 76ers   def.   Breakers Kings
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 8     Richmond Riots Electric   def. by   SCBC Dragons U9 16 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Titans Dragons   def. by   Titans Storm 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 13     SA Mystics   def.   Cougars Divas
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 16     Breakers Jazz   def. by   Breakers Rangers 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 8     KE Pandas   def. by   Titans Galaxy 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 16     Atoms Firebirds   def.   Richmond Riots Willow
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 22     Titans Diamondbacks   def.   SCBC Diamond Flames 12 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 24     IC Bricks   def. by   Breakers Rockets 42 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 9     Maccabi Liberty   def.   KE Opals
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 23     SCBC Boas   def. by   Atoms Thunder 18 32 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 15     Richmond Riots Gleadell   def.   SCBC Diamonds Rule 14 
25/07/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 33     Placid Aardwolves   def. by   Extended Heads 45 
25/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 57     Angry Husbands (Wed)   def.   Voodoo 35 
25/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 46     Reptars   def. by   Panthers 49 
25/07/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 33     Snow White & The Seven Dwarves   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 63 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3) 12     Titans Dynamo   def.   Falcons Flames
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 2     Breakers Pacers   vs   Shooters Vipers
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 7     Shooters Galaxy   def. by   KE Lightning 11 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 19     Cougars Comets   def.   Breakers Boost 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 13     KE Diamonds   def.   Titans Rebels 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 14     Breakers Fusion   def. by   Titans Extreme 18 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 18     KE Stars   def.   Shooters Vauxhall
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 10     Shooters Raptors   def. by   Cougars Grizzlies 26 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 16     KE Opals   def. by   KE Flames 17 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 41     Maccabi Liberty   def.   Maccabi Mercury 16 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 22     KE Celts   def.   SA Bobcats 21 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 40     Shooters Ic3y   def.   Titans Indestructible 14 
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 44     Bag of Spuds   def. by   Hawthorn Heat 46 
01/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 37     Rakija United   def.   Reptars 25 
01/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 39     Atoms Kookas   def.   Best Believe 36 
01/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 23     8Ballers   def. by   Stinging Rodgers 28 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 13     Breakers Pacers   def. by   Cougars Strikers 21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 4     Breakers Thunder   def. by   KE Giants 18 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 3     Breakers Sugar   def. by   Cougars Miracle 11 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 8     Breakers Steelers   def.   Titans Scotchies
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 15     Nightmares Honey Bees   def.   Titans Element 14 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 17     Breakers Rampage   def. by   Richmond Riots Rooney 29 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 31     Titans Knicks   def. by   IC Cannons 45 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 33     Atoms Neutrinos   def.   KE Crushers 27 
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 20     IC Giants   def.   Titans TCC 19 
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 29     KE Rangers   def. by   Breakers Bandits 42 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 32     Shooters Storm   def. by   Nightmares Newman 39 
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 47     Titans Triple B   def. by   Atoms K - Pow 57 
08/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 36     Shooting Blanks   def. by   Barnyard Bandits 45 
08/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 40     Best Believe   def. by   Rakija United 41 
08/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 70     Big Buckets   def.   TEAM 62 
08/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 21     Shoguns   def. by   Ninjas 43 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 16     KE Ninjas   def.   KE Mavericks
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 13     Titans Hi-Tops   def.   Titans Fury 12 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1) 18     Titans Crushers   def.   Cougars Cavaliers 10 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 37     Titans Crusaders   def.   Atoms Bombs 20 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 13     Titans Element   def. by   SCBC Brilliant Diamonds 28 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 28     Breakers Nuggets   def.   IC Cannons 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 6     Cougars Starzz   def. by   Cougars Mystics 21 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 21     Nightmares Somers   def. by   Shooters Raptors 30 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 17     Atoms Rockets G   def. by   Titans Hybrid 21 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 2     Richmond Riots Mulberry   def. by   Maccabi Liberty 18 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 27     Cougars Slingers   def.   KE Leopards 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 7     Richmond Riots Lennox   def. by   Shooters Fulham 28 
15/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 30     Bag of Spuds   def. by   Vic Fan Club BC 40 
15/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 43     TEAM   def.   Reptars 27 
15/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 45     Rakija United   def.   Angry Husbands (Wed) 38 
15/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 47     Liberty City Penetrators   def.   WOMBATS 27 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 17     Breakers Gems   def.   Richmond Riots Bridge 12 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B) 4     Richmond Riots Eureka   def. by   SCBC Flames 21 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 9     Richmond Riots Yarra   def. by   SCBC Ninja's 34 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 21     Breakers Boom   vs   Titans Sprint 21 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 21     Richmond Riots Botherambo   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 33 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B) 34     SA Power   def.   Cougars Cyclones 22 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 41     Titans Hornets   def.   Breakers Heat 27 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A) 41     Titans Default   vs   Richmond Riots Portland 41 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) 63     Titans Hawks   def.   Titans Avengers 60 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res) 34     Titans Roar   def. by   Titans Swish 44 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res) 18     Titans Nets   def. by   Titans United 25 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res) Falcons Fireballs   def. by   Titans Pacers 20 
22/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 40     The Ballbreakers   def.   Shooting Blanks 33 
22/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 37     Panthers   def. by   Best Believe 53 
22/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 46     Voodoo   def.   Atoms Kookas 42 
22/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 25     Uni Raiders   def. by   Ninjas 36 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 6     Breakers Hearts   def.   Titans Leopards
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2) 23     Shooters Vipers   def.   Cougars Strikers
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 13     SCBC Marvels   def.   Breakers Kings
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 33     Titans Force   def.   Titans Strikers
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 20     Titans Sparkle   def.   Titans Element
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 20     Titans Diamondbacks   def. by   Titans Panthers 32 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 38     KE Ravens   def.   Richmond Riots Duke 33 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 19     Atoms Destroyers   def. by   Titans Fireballs 31 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 14     SA Dream   def. by   Titans Dream 25 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 14     Atoms Magic   def. by   IC Trailblazers 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 17     Atoms Stars   def. by   KE Eagles 27 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 36     Nightmares Newman   def.   Atoms Thunder 18 14 
29/08/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 39     BIT Bulls   vs   Bag of Spuds 39 
29/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 52     Atoms Kookas   def.   TEAM 41 
29/08/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 31     Reptars   def. by   Super Hot Fire 49 
29/08/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 27     WOMBATS   def. by   Uni Raiders 33 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 21     Titans Kings   def.   Breakers Chargers
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D) 6     Titans Gold   def. by   Titans Pumas 13 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 20     Atoms Sharks   def.   Richmond Riots Jago 15 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 14     KE Dynamos   def. by   Cougars Jazz 16 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 30     Titans Rangers   def. by   KE Blazers 35 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 28     KE Jets   def.   Titans Fireballs 27 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 29     IC Renegades   def.   Titans Terminators
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 14     Titans Attackers   def. by   SCBC Diamonds Forever 27 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 19     Cougars Nets   def. by   Atoms Rockets G 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 15     Shooters Starrs   def. by   Atoms Giants 39 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 28     Breakers Strikers   def.   Titans Sabers 18 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 27     Shooters Fulham   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 23 
05/09/19 (Thu) 18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2) 33     Thirsty Camels   def. by   The Ballbreakers 37 
05/09/19 (Thu) 19:30 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 33     Big Buckets   def.   Angry Husbands (Wed) 16 
05/09/19 (Thu) 20:15 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 29     TEAM   def. by   Rakija United 38 
05/09/19 (Thu) 21:00 (W19 - Thursday Men C1) 8Ballers   def.   WOMBATS 20 
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B) 20     Richmond Riots Bridge   def.   Titans Liberty
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:20 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 23     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Titans Pythons 14 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:10 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 22     Atoms Gogetters   def. by   Richmond Riots Buckingham 31 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 25     Breakers Flight   def.   SCBC Rainbow Rocks 17 
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:50 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res) 25     Atoms Superstars   def. by   Falcons Freestylers 28 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:40 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res) 37     Titans Extreme   def.   Breakers Flare 34 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A) 48     SCBC Blazers   def.   Breakers Impact 33 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:20 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 70     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   Shooters Storm 26 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
17:10 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 72     Titans Fever   def.   SCBC Venom 17 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 50     IC Commandos   def.   Falcons Gladiators 42 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 30     Topcats   def.   Blur 24 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
19:35 (W19 - Thursday Men B1) 39     Atoms Kookas   def.   TEAM 35 
12/09/19 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
20:25 (W19 - Thursday Men B2) 18     Aztecs   def. by   The Mob 32 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:45 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1) 24     SCBC Dragons U9   def.   Atoms Lightning Bolts
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:45 (W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2) 15     Richmond Riots Benson   def.   Breakers Hot Shots
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:45 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 18     Titans Warriors   def.   Cougars Hurricanes 13 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 8     Cougars Wings   def. by   Shooters Diamonds 21 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 7     Titans Panthers   def. by   Cougars Mystics 16 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 39     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Titans Jaguars 20 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 32     Titans Dream   def.   Titans Lazers 19 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:45 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 40     Titans Huskies   def.   Breakers Firebirds 30 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 32     Cougars Slingers   def.   SCBC Diamond Stars 19 
19/09/19 (Thu)
(Grand Final)
19:45 (W19 - Thursday Men D3)   GBA   vs   Kenny Rogers Roasters