VEN

Venue Address
Veneto Club
191 Bulleen Road
Bulleen
Map Reference
D9 32
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 10     KE Lightning   def.   SA Fire
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) Breakers Storm   def. by   SA Stars 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 11     Richmond Riots Yarra   def. by   Cougars Trail Blazers 24 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3) 30     Titans Phantoms   def.   Titans Rangers 20 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 31     Titans Cyclones   def.   Titans Saints
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 12     Titans Meteors   def. by   Cougars Wizards 45 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 13     Titans Rampage   def. by   Atoms Firebirds 19 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 17     Titans Belles   def. by   Titans Tadpoles 23 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 9     KE Tigers   def. by   Titans Bright 27 
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 25     Maccabi Dream   def.   Titans Diamonds
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 25     Shooters Ic3y   def. by   SCBC Rattlers 26 
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 46     Cougars Knicks   def.   Atoms K - Pow 30 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 14     SCBC Sparks   def. by   Titans Storm 20 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 25     SA Mystics   def. by   Cougars Divas 30 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 20     Cougars Comets   def.   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 7     KE Chargers   def. by   Richmond Riots Fear 22 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 27     Breakers Opals   def.   Titans Panthers 12 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 49     Cougars Grizzlies   def.   Titans Coyotes 15 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B) 30     Titans Spirit   def.   Richmond Riots Willow 15 
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 55     Shooters Rebels   def.   KE Rangers
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 20     Shooters Station   def.   Maccabi Mercury
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 16     Cougars Warriors   def.   Breakers Bulls
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 4     Titans Blitz   def. by   Cougars Mavericks 23 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   KE Diamonds 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 25     Falcons Mavericks   def.   Titans Comets 24 
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 22     Blue Jays   def.   Richmond Riots Buckingham 21 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 13     Atoms Firebirds   def. by   Cougars Liberty 19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 40     Cougars Lightning   def.   Shooters Grandview 39 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 39     Titans Avalanche   def.   Shooters Scorpions 32 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 37     Breakers Rockets   def. by   IC Bricks 41 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 43     Titans Huskies   def.   Titans Diamonds 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 47     Titans Fever   def. by   IC Shooters 52 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 41     Titans Groove   def.   Cougars Slingers 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 17     Breakers Charms   def.   Shooters Galaxy
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 24     SA Rockets   def.   Breakers Bulls
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 25     Breakers Spartans   def.   IC Falcon Stars 21 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 25     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def.   KE Shooting Hearts 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 2     Titans Strikers   def. by   SA Dynamite 52 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 24     Titans Fireballs   def.   Titans Fly 19 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 22     Titans Devils   def. by   KE Jetstars 39 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 19     Breakers Spirits   def. by   Titans Fusion 27 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 14     Titans Spurs   def. by   SCBC Pistons 42 
18/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 36     Richmond Riots Clifton   def.   IC Bricks 35 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 36     Breakers Mercury   def.   Atoms Tigers 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 21     Atoms 76ers   def. by   Atoms Thunder 18 45 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 22     Titans Blaze   def.   KE Rockets
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 4     Cougars Captains   def. by   Shooters Victory 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 24     Titans Flames   def.   Titans Thunderbirds 10 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 33     Titans Giants   def.   Breakers Ballistic 17 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 4     Nightmares Jackson   def. by   Titans Galaxy 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 11     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Titans Comets 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 22     IC Dragons   def.   Atoms Destroyers 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 62     Titans Atomic   def.   Cougars Nuggets
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 41     Titans Huskies   def.   Titans Dream 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 19     KE Flames   def.   Maccabi Mercury
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 18     KE Eagles   def. by   Atoms Stars 34 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 20     Cougars Boomers   def.   KE Warriors
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 12     Titans Blitz   def.   Breakers Bulls
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 26     Cougars Hurricanes   def.   Breakers Express
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 11     Cougars Blaze   def. by   Breakers Strike 15 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 19     IC Legends   def. by   Titans Raptors 23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 3     Titans Celtics   def. by   KE Superstars 17 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 4     Cougars Starzz   def. by   Breakers Spirits 44 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 31     Shooters Magic   def. by   Shooters Hillside 39 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 17     Titans Attackers   def.   Richmond Riots Cremorne 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 17     Shooters Starrs   def. by   The Rodmen 61 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) Titans Sabers   def. by   Shooters Wizards 20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 29     Atoms 76ers   vs   KE Celts 29 
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 31     Atoms K - Pow   def. by   Cougars Knicks 33 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 2     Shooters Galaxy   def. by   SCBC Sparks
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 10     Atoms Jets   def. by   SCBC MVPs 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 15     Breakers Fury   def. by   Titans Jazz 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 17     KE Superstars   def.   Titans Glory 13 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 15     Shooters Electric   def. by   Titans Bulls 27 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 20     Shooters Rathmines   def.   Breakers Joeys 12 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 39     Cougars Celtics   def.   Titans Inferno 28 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 27     KE Sharp Shooters   def. by   SA Trailblazers 46 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 18     KE Little Devils   def. by   Titans Rampage 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 37     Cougars Hawks   def.   Cougars Spurs 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 26     Richmond Riots Coppin   def. by   Cougars Knicks 38 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 16     Falcons Thunder   def. by   Shooters Fulham 46 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 11     Cougars Hoops   def. by   Cougars Hurricanes 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 14     Breakers Bulls   def.   Breakers Express 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 13     Blue Jays   def. by   Atoms Gogetters 24 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 11     Titans Celtics   def. by   Cougars Comets 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 29     Breakers Hurricanes   def. by   Titans Giants 33 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 27     KE Jets   def. by   Titans Fireballs 31 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 14     Titans Nitro   def. by   Titans Terminators 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 26     Titans Colts   vs   IC Cannons 26 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 60     Atoms Globetrotters   def.   Breakers Pythons 24 
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 18     Breakers Saints   def. by   Cougars Tigers 38 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 14     IC Sparklers   def. by   Backstreet Ballers 43 
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 25     Shooters Fulham   def. by   SCBC Diamond Stars 35 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 12     Cougars Hurricanes   def. by   Titans Warriors 26 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 8     Titans Blaze   def.   Titans Blitz
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 24     Titans Turbo   def. by   Titans Giants 35 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 22     Titans Ballistic   def.   Breakers Strike 12 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 26     Shooters Diamonds   def.   Cougars Wings 22 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 33     Atoms Destroyers   def.   Titans Fly 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 22     Cougars Supercats   def.   Titans Colts 18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 12     Titans Terminators   def. by   Breakers Battle 23 
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 33     Titans Huskies   def.   Titans Bright 14 
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 35     Titans Cannons   def.   Breakers Blazers 34 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 18     Maccabi Fever   def.   Breakers Diamonds 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 20     Cougars Slingers   def.   Richmond Riots Lennox
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 20     Breakers Express   vs   SCBC MVPs 20 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 8     Cougars Unicorns   def.   Nightmares Rebels
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 11     Cougars Wings   def.   Titans Heat 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 16     KE Pandas   def.   Titans Cobras 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 22     Richmond Riots Kelso   def.   Breakers Bangles
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 25     Titans Fusion   def.   Richmond Riots Cremorne 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 30     SCBC Diamond Flames   def.   Cougars Starzz
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 7     Breakers Gold   def. by   SA Pearls 15 
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 23     Atoms Magic   def. by   The Rodmen 29 
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 27     Shooters LAC   def. by   Atoms Giants 43 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 23     Falcons Thunder   def. by   Richmond Riots Gleadell 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 26     SCBC Venom   def. by   Titans Fever 76 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 10     Atoms Sharks   def. by   KE Thunder 25 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 21     Cougars Trail Blazers   def.   Richmond Riots Yarra 14 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 32     Falcons Pacers   def.   Cougars Divas 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 10     Cougars Storm   def. by   Titans Sparkle 11 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 31     Titans Braves   vs   SCBC Dragons 31 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 1     Richmond Riots Kingston   def. by   Breakers Rebels 16 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 4     Titans Fly   def. by   Titans Fireballs 36 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 27     IC Dragons   def. by   Titans Coyotes 33 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B) 8     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def. by   SA Stars 28 
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 20     Titans Pythons   def. by   Cougars Trail Blazers 27 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 17     Richmond Riots Yarra   def. by   Atoms Sharks 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B) 26     Richmond Riots Buckingham   def.   Cougars Stars 11 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 12     Titans Galaxy   def.   Nightmares Jackson
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 28     Titans Belles   def.   Titans Stars
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 14     Richmond Riots Willow   def. by   Breakers Flash 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 14     Richmond Riots Rooney   def.   Breakers Wildcats
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 7     Maccabi Mercury   def. by   KE Flames 11 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 16     Maccabi Fever   def. by   Titans Lazers 40 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 36     Titans Triple B   def. by   Cougars Knicks 55 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 39     Cougars United   def.   SCBC Rattlers 32 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1) 12     Titans Terrors   def. by   Cougars Mavericks 34 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2) 8     Breakers Bulls   def.   Titans Blaze
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 19     Titans Bruins   def.   Titans Thunderbirds 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 11     SCBC Cobras   def. by   Titans Bullets 26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 27     Breakers Ballistic   def. by   Titans Braves 29 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 13     Breakers Flash   def. by   Cougars Liberty 30 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 18     Titans Bears   def. by   Cougars Wizards 41 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 34     Titans Rocketblasters   def.   Shooters Boomers 17 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 16     Titans Royales   def. by   IC Giants 35 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 21     Richmond Riots Firebell   def. by   Titans Rapid 26 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2) 38     Shooters Storm   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 40 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D) 18     Breakers Nets   def. by   Cougars United 42 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 21     Richmond Riots Shamrock   def.   Atoms Jets
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D) 25     Breakers Bullets   def.   Cougars Bucks
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1) 20     Titans Heat   def. by   Shooters Diamonds 28 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2) 2     Titans Rebels   def. by   Titans Galaxy 17 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 20     Atoms All Stars 12   def.   Falcons Mavericks 14 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 57     Titans Inferno   def.   Titans Fly
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 25     KE Angels   def.   Breakers Gold 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 60     Titans Atomic   def.   Richmond Riots Goodwood 19 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 27     The Rodmen   def. by   Atoms Giants 29 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 16     KE Crushers   def. by   Richmond Riots Durham 21 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 19     IC Poles   def.   SCBC Jets 18 17 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1) 20     Atoms K - Pow   def.   KE Warriors
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 16     Titans Victory   def.   Titans Mustangs 15 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 11     Titans Pythons   def. by   KE Thunder 21 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B) 26     Cougars Heat   def.   SCBC Ninja's 23 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 16     KE Chargers   def.   Breakers Spartans 14 
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 12     Cougars Storm   vs   Cougars Fever 12 
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 29     Titans Raiders   def.   Richmond Riots Duke 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 31     Breakers Wildcats   def.   Breakers Rebels 24 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 12     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Titans Atomic 48 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 64     The Rodmen   def.   Cougars Taipans
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 25     Breakers Raptors   def. by   Titans Royales 35 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 26     Richmond Riots Gleadell   def. by   KE Eagles 37 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 31     Atoms Stars   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 21