-->
Football Tasmania

Wellesley Park

Venue Address:
Wellesley Street, South Hobart
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15) 3     South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Red 3 
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16) 3     South Hobart Blue   def. by   South Hobart Red
15/03/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 1     Glenorchy Knights   def. by   South Hobart Red
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   vs   Beachside  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 9     South Hobart   def.   Glenorchy Knights
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 3     South Hobart Red   def.   Glenorchy Knights
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls )   South Hobart Red   vs   Olympia FC Blue  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 3     South Hobart   vs   Beachside
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 7     South Hobart   def.   Huon Valley
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) South Hobart Red   def. by   South Hobart Blue
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 2     South Hobart Blue   def.   Olympia FC White
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 8     South Hobart Blue   def.   Glenorchy Knights
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 3     South Hobart Red   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) South Hobart Blue   def. by   Taroona FC Black
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) South Hobart Red   def. by   South Hobart Blue
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 9     South Hobart Red   def.   South Hobart Blue
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2     South Hobart   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 4     South Hobart Blue   def.   Kingborough
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 4     South Hobart Blue   def.   Taroona FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 1     South Hobart Blue   def. by   Kingborough Lions White
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 5     South Hobart   def.   South East United
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) South Hobart   def. by   Kingborough Lions
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 4     South Hobart Blue   def.   Beachside Green
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5     South Hobart   def.   Metro FC
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 2     South Hobart Red   def. by   Clarence Zebras
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 6     South Hobart Blue   def.   South East United
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 6     South Hobart Blue   def.   Taroona FC White
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 11     South Hobart   def.   Brighton Storm
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) South Hobart Red   def. by   Kingborough
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     South Hobart Blue   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) South Hobart Blue   def. by   Olympia FC White
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5     South Hobart   def.   Huon Valley
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 11     South Hobart Blue   def.   South Hobart Red
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 7     South Hobart Red   def.   Taroona FC White
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 4     South Hobart Red   def.   South East United
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 6     South Hobart Red   def.   Beachside Green
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 ) 5     South Hobart   def.   Kingborough Blue
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2     South Hobart   def.   Taroona FC
19/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 3     South Hobart   def.   Taroona FC White
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) 4     South Hobart Blue   vs   South Hobart Red
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1) 1     South Hobart   def. by   Beachside
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 10     South Hobart Red   def.   Huon Valley
26/09/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     South Hobart Blue   def. by   Hobart United
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls ) South Hobart Red   def. by   Kingborough Black