Mercury Sports Complex

Venue Address
Mercury Drive

Shepparton
Phone
03 5822 4364
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 15.18-108     Rumbalara   def.   Congupna 0.2-2 
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 15.7-97     Rumbalara   def.   Congupna 3.6-24 
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 12.12-84     Rumbalara   def.   Congupna 2.6-18 
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 10.11-71     Rumbalara   def. by   Congupna 16.13-109 
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 1.5-11     Rumbalara   def. by   Cobram 4.12-36 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 14.10-94     Rumbalara   def.   Cobram 3.7-25 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 20.15-135     Rumbalara   def.   Cobram 3.4-22 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 12.16-88     Rumbalara   def. by   Cobram 13.11-89 
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Rumbalara   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 14.9-93 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 8.7-55     Rumbalara   def.   Deniliquin Rams 4.5-29 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 16.14-110     Rumbalara   def.   Deniliquin Rams 3.1-19 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 7.10-52     Rumbalara   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 8.10-58 
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 16.15-111     Rumbalara   def.   Numurkah 2.1-13 
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 8.5-53     Rumbalara   def. by   Numurkah 9.11-65 
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 16.11-107     Rumbalara   def.   Numurkah 2.7-19 
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 8.13-61     Rumbalara   def. by   Numurkah 15.12-102 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 6.9-45     Rumbalara   def.   Barooga 1.4-10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 10.8-68     Rumbalara   def.   Barooga 2.3-15 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 17.14-116     Rumbalara   def.   Barooga 2.9-21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 9.6-60     Rumbalara   def. by   Barooga 21.11-137 
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 11.10-76     Rumbalara   def.   Katandra 1.2-9 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 9.7-61     Rumbalara   def.   Katandra 5.5-35 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 17.16-118     Rumbalara   def.   Katandra 2.1-13 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 12.9-81     Rumbalara   def.   Katandra 7.9-51 
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 4.6-30     Rumbalara   def. by   Moama 5.6-36 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 4.3-27     Rumbalara   def. by   Moama 4.5-29 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 4.7-31     Rumbalara   def. by   Moama 8.6-54 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 10.5-65     Rumbalara   def. by   Moama 10.7-67 
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 18.13-121     Rumbalara   def.   Tungamah 0.0-0 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 21.15-141     Rumbalara   def.   Tungamah 3.1-19 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 14.12-96     Rumbalara   def.   Tungamah 5.5-35 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 10.16-76     Rumbalara   def. by   Tungamah 14.13-97 
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 7.8-50     Rumbalara   def. by   Finley 8.3-51 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 10.5-65     Rumbalara   def.   Finley 6.2-38 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 5.10-40     Rumbalara   def.   Finley 3.11-29 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 14.17-101     Rumbalara   def.   Finley 12.6-78 

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 68
2 Echuca United 60
3 Numurkah 48
4 Mulwala 46
5 Tongala 44
6 Congupna 40
7 Cobram 40
8 Tungamah 36
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 20
13 Katandra 16
14 Moama 8