Hardinge St Oval

Venue Address
Hardinge St

Deniliquin
Phone
5881 1059
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.7-7     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Echuca United 8.4-52 
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 1.0-6     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Echuca United 9.15-69 
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 3.3-21     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Echuca United 15.9-99 
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 12.8-80     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Echuca United 13.4-82 
19/04/19 (Fri) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 20.9-129     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Finley 1.1-7 
19/04/19 (Fri) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 3.1-19     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Finley 4.10-34 
19/04/19 (Fri) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 13.7-85     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Finley 4.9-33 
19/04/19 (Fri) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 7.13-55     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Finley 7.10-52 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 18.14-122     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Barooga 0.1-1 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 20.8-128     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Barooga 0.1-1 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 14.9-93     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Barooga 2.5-17 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 13.7-85     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Barooga 9.3-57 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 27.16-178     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Tungamah 0.0-0 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 7.12-54     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Tungamah 1.1-7 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 6.5-41     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Tungamah 13.7-85 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 9.14-68     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Tungamah 13.6-84 
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 8.7-55     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Tongala 3.2-20 
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 4.4-28     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Tongala 8.6-54 
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 4.3-27     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Tongala 15.11-101 
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 8.10-58     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Tongala 13.12-90 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 15.10-100     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Numurkah 1.0-6 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 8.4-52     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Numurkah 10.11-71 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 16.13-109     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Numurkah 3.3-21 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 9.8-62     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Numurkah 17.8-110 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 12.12-84     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Katandra 1.1-7 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 4.7-31     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Katandra 2.4-16 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 10.8-68     Deniliquin Rams   def.   Katandra 1.9-15 
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 6.7-43     Deniliquin Rams   def. by   Katandra 10.3-63 
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Cobram  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Cobram  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Cobram  
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Cobram  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Nathalia  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Nathalia  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Nathalia  
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019)   Deniliquin Rams   vs   Nathalia  

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Echuca United 48
2 Nathalia 48
3 Numurkah 36
4 Tongala 36
5 Cobram 36
6 Mulwala 30
7 Congupna 24
8 Deniliquin Rams 24
9 Tungamah 20
10 Finley 18
11 Barooga 16
12 Rumbalara 12
13 Katandra 12
14 Moama 4