Fixtures/Results

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Josh Porozny The Ducks 6 24
Erfan Momeni Best Believe 6 18
James Timms Best Believe 6 17
Benjamin Buratto Best Believe 5 15
Ivanco Neskovski Best Believe 6 15
Frazer Cole The Ducks 6 14
Luther Juric The Ducks 6 14
Joshua Butler The Ducks 5 12
Tom Craigie The Ducks 6 12
Andrew Hayne Rosewood 4 11
Nicholas Kiefer Old Trinity Grammarians 5 11
Sam Lee Old Trinity Grammarians 5 11
Adam Firinauskas Varpas 4 10
Jia Shi Zheng Sand1 5 10
Lazar Miza Best Believe 6 10
Luke Neilson Rosewood 5 10
Ned Creamer Old Trinity Grammarians 5 10
Stephen Carter Valhalla 5 10
Andrew Walter Valhalla 5 9
Hunter Santamaria Rosewood 5 9
James Vasilev-Robertson Old Trinity Grammarians 4 9
Joshua Turton Old Trinity Grammarians 5 9
Paul Larsen Valhalla 5 9
Andrew Peters Sand1 4 8
Dale Weston Varpas 5 8
Jack Lefroy Old Trinity Grammarians 3 8
Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 4 8
Luke Skimbirauskas Varpas 5 8
Ross Weston Varpas 5 8
Andrew Pattison Varpas 5 7
Michael Firinauskas Varpas 4 7
Sam Matthews Atoms Kookas 2 7
Cam Powell Sand1 5 6
Costas Hronopoulos Varpas 5 6
Fred Zhou Sand1 5 6
Michael Koopman Old Trinity Grammarians 5 6
Peter Jordan Valhalla 4 6
Zane Leyden Washed Up 2 6
Adam Quick Rosewood 3 5
Ben Aoukar Washed Up 3 5
Darren Holness Valhalla 5 5
Jack Dominic Kerin Washed Up 3 5
Jay Allen Rosewood 5 5
Jeremy Tran Sand1 4 5
Simon Treeby The Ducks 3 5
Thomas Pryor Old Trinity Grammarians 5 5
Zachary Barry Rosewood 2 5
Zlatan Kapetanovic Best Believe 4 5
Adam Bennett Sand1 5 4
Alek Harper Atoms Kookas 2 4
Chris Beluszar Valhalla 2 4
David Schaffert Rosewood 5 4
Luke Swinkels Atoms Kookas 2 4
Mark Di Guglielmo Best Believe 3 4
Oliver Landos Atoms Kookas 2 4
Zachariah Rose Washed Up 3 4
Andre Laughlin Atoms Kookas 1 3
Athanasios Gioulekas Old Trinity Grammarians 2 3
Josh Arrowsmith Washed Up 3 3
Kieran Kaufmann Washed Up 3 3
Michael Harper Old Trinity Grammarians 1 3
Richard Ji Sand1 4 3
Bailey Armstrong Atoms Kookas 2 2
Ethan Delzoppo Pirates 1 2
Harrison Walker Atoms Kookas 2 2
Nemanja Mrdic Best Believe 2 2
Simon Nash Atoms Kookas 1 2
Warren Staples Valhalla 3 2
Andrew Kepitis Washed Up 1 1
Jack Barry The Ducks 1 1
Oscar Sleeman Atoms Kookas 1 1
Thomas Burns Valhalla 2 1
Chris Bellesini Valhalla 5

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 3.00
2 Washed Up 3.00
3 Pirates 3.00
4 Rosewood 2.00
5 The Ducks 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Old Trinity Grammarians 1.00
8 Varpas 1.00
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition