Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social League 6 Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Social League 6 Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Klasen
Beachside
2
1
C Tran
New Town Eagles
2
1
S Jarvie
Kingborough
2
1
A Coleman
Kingborough
2
A Direen
Phoenix Rovers
1
A Shackcloth
New Town Eagles
1
3
A Pereira
Kingborough
2
A Bigg
Beachside
2
1
A Kuzminov
New Town Eagles
2
A Fletcher
University Bombers
1
A Rushton
Beachside
1
B Coates
New Town Eagles
2
1
B Davis
Beachside
2
1
B Leonard
New Town Eagles
1
B Anderton
Phoenix Rovers
1
B Pullen
Beachside
2
C Arellano
University Bombers
1
C Hargrave
University Bombers
1
C Green
University Bombers
1
C Marino
Phoenix Rovers
1
C Selkirk
University Bombers
1
D Gardner
Beachside
2
D Henderson
Beachside
2
D Chadwick
Beachside
2
1
D Hodgson
Kingborough
2
D O Overeem
Phoenix Rovers
1
D Reeve
University Bombers
1
G Menz
Beachside
2
G While
Kingborough
2
1
G Nichols
University Bombers
1
H Coomer
Beachside
2
3
H Q Nguyen
New Town Eagles
2
J Monk
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Harvey
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Nickerson
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Williams
Kingborough
2
1
J Sundram
Phoenix Rovers
1
J D Falco
University Bombers
1
J Herbert
University Bombers
1
J Munting
New Town Eagles
1
J Brasnja
Phoenix Rovers
1
K Tran
Phoenix Rovers
1
L D Vries
Beachside
1
M Hennicke
University Bombers
1
M Vavoulas
Kingborough
2
M Aliste
Kingborough
2
M Divin
Kingborough
1
M Nurse
Phoenix Rovers
1
M Thompson
New Town Eagles
2
M Shreeve
New Town Eagles
1
M Stephens
Kingborough
2
2
M Wells
Kingborough
2
N Gibson
Beachside
2
1
P Kaproulias
Beachside
1
P Molano
Kingborough
2
2
P Leung
University Bombers
1
1
P Roland
Phoenix Rovers
1
P Everest
Phoenix Rovers
1
P Seymour
Phoenix Rovers
1
R M D Santos
New Town Eagles
1
R Camargo
Kingborough
1
R Leszczynski
New Town Eagles
1
R Knight
Beachside
2
R Briggs
University Bombers
1
S Howarth
Beachside
2
1
S Sneddon
Kingborough
2
S Moore
Phoenix Rovers
1
S Mcmanus
Beachside
1
S Quin
Kingborough
2
S Burrett
Beachside
2
5
S Louden
New Town Eagles
2
S Mallick
University Bombers
1
S Vernon
New Town Eagles
1
1
S Shellard
University Bombers
1
S Clark
Kingborough
2
T Cripps
New Town Eagles
1
T Pilkington
University Bombers
1
1
T Tarros
Kingborough
2
T Lee
New Town Eagles
2
W Iles
Kingborough
2
2
W Cuellar
New Town Eagles
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started