Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social League 4 Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Social League 4 Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Kuilenburg
Southern FC
2
1
C Sayers
Kingborough
1
1
D Chintock
Kingborough
1
1
D Morrison
Metro FC
2
1
G Kafer
Metro FC
2
1
J Devries
Southern FC
3
1
N Bannerman
Southern FC
2
1
R Jones
New Norfolk
1
1
A Dimsey
University Wanderers
1
A Painter
Taroona FC
1
A Oh
Taroona FC
1
A Kalbfell
New Norfolk
1
A Pryer
Metro FC
2
1
A Healey
New Norfolk
1
B Preer
Phoenix Rovers
1
B Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
1
C Smith
Metro FC
3
C Harms
Kingborough
1
C Verdouw
Southern FC
2
1
C Arellano
University Wanderers
1
C Kent
Southern FC
3
D Nieuwesteeg
New Norfolk
1
D Bosveld
Southern FC
2
D Conway
Taroona FC
1
D Spence
Phoenix Rovers
1
D Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
1
D Chaffey
Metro FC
3
D Winter
Kingborough
1
D Harris
Metro FC
2
1
D Snell
New Norfolk
1
E Kay
University Wanderers
1
E Meredith
Southern FC
3
E Brown
Metro FC
3
E Mason
Kingborough
1
F Lampasona
Kingborough
1
F Natoli
Taroona FC
1
F Garreton
Phoenix Rovers
1
G Wailes
Kingborough
1
G Earney
Kingborough
1
H Smits
University Wanderers
1
J Harrison
University Wanderers
1
J Leitch
Taroona FC
1
J Shelton
Kingborough
1
J Maw
New Norfolk
1
J Thorpe
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Rhodes
New Norfolk
1
J Brown
Metro FC
3
3
J Burgess
University Wanderers
1
J Lea
Taroona FC
1
J Sugden
Metro FC
3
J Tassell
New Norfolk
1
J White
New Norfolk
2
J Socao
Phoenix Rovers
1
J White
New Norfolk
2
1
J M N Montes
University Wanderers
1
J Whetlor
Taroona FC
1
J Fletcher
Southern FC
2
3
J Collidge
Taroona FC
1
J Russell
New Norfolk
1
1
K Smith
Phoenix Rovers
1
K Boswell
Southern FC
1
K Cameron
University Wanderers
1
L Ransome
Taroona FC
1
L Wood-Williams
Phoenix Rovers
1
1
L Maiden
University Wanderers
1
L Andrews
University Wanderers
1
M Courtney
Phoenix Rovers
1
M Astley
University Wanderers
1
M Cairns
New Norfolk
1
M Thompson
New Norfolk
1
M Barker
Phoenix Rovers
1
M Burgess
University Wanderers
1
M Dawes
Phoenix Rovers
1
M Kuilenburg
Southern FC
1
M Barnett
Taroona FC
1
M Tiemens
Southern FC
3
M Lukic
Kingborough
1
M Lukic
Kingborough
1
1
N Maw
New Norfolk
1
N Rainbird
Metro FC
1
P Barlow
Taroona FC
1
P Cairns
New Norfolk
1
P Docherty
Metro FC
3
P Dolliver
Southern FC
2
2
P Jackman
Kingborough
1
1
P M Laning
Southern FC
2
1
R Daley
Kingborough
1
1
R New
Kingborough
1
R Chhetri
Metro FC
1
1
R Gao
University Wanderers
1
R Ayres
Taroona FC
1
R Emery
New Norfolk
1
S Briscoe
Phoenix Rovers
1
S Jacob
Metro FC
3
7
S Dowling
Southern FC
1
S Laning
Southern FC
3
S Pepper
Southern FC
2
S Verdouw
Southern FC
3
S Pasanen
Metro FC
3
1
S Jenkins
New Norfolk
2
S Land
Metro FC
3
S Morehead
Phoenix Rovers
1
S Harms
Kingborough
1
S Wild
Metro FC
2
1
S Magar
Metro FC
1
1
T Laning
Southern FC
2
1
T D Kievit
Southern FC
1
T D Kievit
Southern FC
1
V Kovac
University Wanderers
1
X Deng
University Wanderers
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started