Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Hamilton
Beachside
4
3
B Curtis
OLY
3
2
H Young
Beachside
3
1
2
S Hills
OLY
4
2
2
A Exarhakos
OLY
2
2
1
A Sadath
New Town Eagles
1
1
1
A Bird
Beachside
4
1
1
A Pacey-Mayne
OLY
3
1
C Reading
Launceston United
1
1
D Lyall
DEV
1
1
H Cook
Riverside Olympic
1
1
J Rose
HJZ
1
1
J Burk
Northern Rangers
3
1
J Pullen
SH U20 Sta
1
1
J Jones
HJZ
1
1
J Mulungula
OLY
3
1
1
J Payne
DEV
1
1
J Plumridge
Launceston United
1
1
1
L Baddiley
OLY
4
1
M Hastie
OLY
2
1
M Lockhart
Launceston United
1
1
M Piesse
New Town Eagles
1
1
P Ollington
King
2
1
S Mulcahy
Beachside
4
1
A Bevis
Northern Rangers
3
A Walker
Riverside Olympic
1
A Tu
DEV
1
1
A Griffiths
Beachside
2
A Armstrong
Ulverstone SC
1
A Fracalossi
New Town Eagles
1
A Smith
HJZ
1
A Murfitt
OLY
4
A Johnson
Northern Rangers
1
A Johnson
Northern Rangers
2
A Fargher
Beachside
1
A Wilson
HJZ
1
A Yost
OLY
4
1
B Tenaglia
DEV
1
B A Maamar
OLY
2
1
B Jones
HJZ
1
B Mcgee
Launceston United
1
B Watson
HJZ
1
B Griggs
Northern Rangers
3
2
B Fraser
HJZ
1
B Hawkins
New Town Eagles
1
B Muir
King
1
B Jordan
Northern Rangers
3
B Chrystie
DEV
1
C Bowman
Northern Rangers
2
C V Neutegem
Ulverstone SC
1
C Ellis
King
1
C Hutton
King
1
C Woods
Riverside Olympic
1
1
C Clark
HJZ
1
C Sayers
King
2
C Holliday
DEV
1
C Hannes
Riverside Olympic
1
C Wise
Ulverstone SC
1
C Bastock
King
2
1
C Anderson
New Town Eagles
1
1
D Chintock
King
1
1
D Shaw
Riverside Olympic
1
1
D Randall
OLY
3
D Taylor
SH U20 Sta
1
D Yannarakis
Beachside
1
D Sharma
Launceston United
1
D Winter
King
1
D Sykes
Riverside Olympic
1
D Littlechild
Launceston United
1
E Reynolds
HJZ
1
E Brett
DEV
1
E Clements
King
2
E Coombe
Northern Rangers
1
E Keep
Ulverstone SC
1
E Cantwell
Beachside
1
E Sloan
OLY
3
F Lampasona
King
1
F Moradi
Launceston United
1
F Charles
Beachside
4
F Crespan
SH U20 Sta
1
F O'Neill
Beachside
4
F Fulton
Launceston United
1
G Deayton
New Town Eagles
1
G Alcock
Beachside
4
5
G Hawkins
Ulverstone SC
1
H Harcourt
HJZ
1
H Davies
DEV
1
H Stanton
New Town Eagles
1
J Duffy
OLY
3
J Wallace
HJZ
1
J Bourke
Ulverstone SC
1
J Castle
DEV
1
J King
SH U20 Sta
1
J Hayers
King
2
J Curtis
Northern Rangers
2
J Hall
King
1
J Russell
Riverside Olympic
1
J Cook
New Town Eagles
1
J Gillard
Ulverstone SC
1
J Bush
King
2
J Gregory
Ulverstone SC
1
J Clifford
Beachside
2
J Macnevin
Northern Rangers
3
J Aylett
Ulverstone SC
1
J Hadolt
New Town Eagles
1
J Usher
LC
1
J Fracalossi
New Town Eagles
1
J Heatley
DEV
1
J Jones
HJZ
1
J Wilson
Ulverstone SC
1
J Dingemanse
Northern Rangers
3
J Heazlewood
Launceston United
1
K Phillips
DEV
1
K Pavlides
OLY
2
1
K Biggar
King
1
1
K Shelton
King
1
K Moschogianis
OLY
4
K Prendergast
OLY
4
K Vincent
OLY
3
2
L Jones
DEV
1
L Norton
Northern Rangers
3
L Anderson
New Town Eagles
1
L Kalbfell
New Town Eagles
1
L Morton
SH U20 Sta
1
L Bailey
Northern Rangers
3
1
L Dzalakowski
SH U20 Sta
1
L Flores
SH U20 Sta
1
L Klug
Ulverstone SC
1
L Phillips
New Town Eagles
1
M Attfield
SH U20 Sta
1
M Bomford
Beachside
2
1
M Collins
Northern Rangers
3
M Ditton
HJZ
1
M Goldsmith
Beachside
3
M Roberts
Beachside
3
1
M Lewis
Launceston United
1
M Reissig
Riverside Olympic
1
M Hurd
SH U20 Sta
1
M R Codabaccus
Beachside
4
M Mohammadi
Launceston United
1
N Reid
HJZ
1
N Walker
Ulverstone SC
1
N Goodsir
SH U20 Sta
1
O Rose-Watson
Beachside
4
R Philipsen
SH U20 Sta
1
2
R Bourn
DEV
1
R Pitchford
King
2
R Wakeford
Riverside Olympic
1
1
R Longden
New Town Eagles
1
S Plunkett-Smith
HJZ
1
S Boscoe
OLY
4
S Botte
HJZ
1
S Cornelius
SH U20 Sta
1
S Cummins
OLY
2
S Heathcote
New Town Eagles
1
S Jones
HJZ
1
S Spires
Riverside Olympic
1
1
S Tuyishime
OLY
4
S Stankovich
HJZ
1
S Vivarelli
King
2
S Roach
Northern Rangers
2
S Tantari
DEV
1
T Evans
SH U20 Sta
1
T Myler
Beachside
4
T Midson
Northern Rangers
1
T Shreeve
King
2
T Brown
Northern Rangers
2
T Mctigue
Launceston United
1
T Prince
Riverside Olympic
1
T Wise
Ulverstone SC
1
V Wolfhagen
Northern Rangers
2
2
W Aitken
King
1
1
W Coert
Riverside Olympic
1
1
W Ellis
Beachside
4
W Humphrey
Riverside Olympic
1
W Richardson
SH U20 Sta
1
W Rodman
Launceston United
1
1
W V Stieglitz
Riverside Olympic
1
Z Pullen
Beachside
1
Z Fagan
Riverside Olympic
1
Z Phillips
Ulverstone SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started