Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
The Conference
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
The Conference
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
13
3
E Meredith
Southern FC
14
2
J Undy
UNI
5
1
2
J Hope
Phoenix
16
15
2
M Barnes
Huon Valley FC
12
1
2
P Laning
Southern FC
14
4
2
A Duncan
Kingborough Lions
9
2
1
A Rhodes
South East United FC
13
3
1
A Enayati
UNI
11
3
1
B Foskett
Huon Valley FC
12
2
1
B Penneyston
Derwent United
13
19
1
C Brookwell
Kingborough Lions
11
1
C Winter
Olympia FC Warriors
13
6
1
D Sweeney
UNI
12
3
1
E Hoysted
UNI
*
6
1
1
G Markaj
Kingborough Lions
15
12
1
H Thorne
UNI
6
6
1
H Shabbir
UNI
13
1
1
J Pender
South East United FC
14
5
1
J Randall
Derwent United
14
1
J Lockley
Derwent United
14
2
1
J Newell
Derwent United
13
3
1
K Reddy
Huon Valley FC
15
1
K Roach
UNI
12
1
L Temby
UNI
13
15
1
M Vavoulas
Kingborough Lions
16
1
M Sly
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
M Milic
Southern FC
12
1
N Jones
South East United FC
10
1
P Dolliver
Southern FC
14
2
1
S Joughin
Kingborough Lions
*
17
1
S Gebrselassie
UNI
8
1
S Turner
UNI
6
2
1
S Wild
Clarence United
1
1
T D Kievit
Southern FC
12
1
T Mason
South East United FC
11
1
V Singh
UNI
10
1
Y Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
8
1
Z Shearing
Derwent United
7
1
A Griggs
Kingborough Lions
1
A Dimsey
UNI
4
A Direen
Phoenix
15
1
A Harms
Kingborough Lions
3
8
A Smark
UNI
1
A Lawler
Phoenix
16
8
A Pereira
Kingborough Lions
1
A Aboud
Olympia FC Warriors
12
1
A Edwards
UNI
1
A Bellini
Olympia FC Warriors
2
A Ford
UNI
10
A Johnson
Huon Valley FC
14
2
A Patulny
Clarence United
7
A Dand
Clarence United
1
A Hoysted
UNI
2
A Clark
Clarence United
8
1
A Felsch
Clarence United
6
A Hope
Phoenix
7
A Kent
Southern FC
14
A Davids
Clarence United
6
A Ewing
UNI
2
A Daley
Kingborough Lions
5
A Grzinic
Clarence United
2
1
A Kuilenburg
Southern FC
12
4
A Cirvydas
Huon Valley FC
15
A Appleby
South East United FC
9
1
A Kaproulias
Olympia FC Warriors
13
3
A Khodarahmi
UNI
9
A Newman
Huon Valley FC
15
12
A Warren
Derwent United
14
B Stewart
Clarence United
1
B Jones
South East United FC
4
1
B Booth
South East United FC
12
2
B Booker
Derwent United
14
2
B Grainger
Phoenix
15
4
B Allan
Olympia FC Warriors
1
B Pearce
Phoenix
3
B Hopson
Derwent United
3
1
B Downham
Clarence United
1
B Green
Phoenix
12
3
C Bailey
Phoenix
7
11
C Dargaville
UNI
9
1
C Kannegiesser
Clarence United
1
C Thurlow
South East United FC
6
2
C Verdouw
Southern FC
13
1
C Arellano
UNI
10
1
C Tsakiris
Olympia FC Warriors
4
2
C Chalker
Clarence United
3
C Fitzgerald
Phoenix
2
C Kalimnios
UNI
1
C Kumpulainen
Olympia FC Warriors
9
3
C Mcdonald
UNI
12
1
C Noye
South East United FC
11
3
C Reed
Phoenix
6
C Matthews
South East United FC
7
C Merino
Phoenix
1
C Stockdale
Olympia FC Warriors
7
2
D Felsch
Clarence United
5
D Maundrill
Clarence United
3
D Chung
Derwent United
14
D Staley
South East United FC
4
D Akpore
UNI
1
D Fracalossi
UNI
12
2
D Mccarthy
Phoenix
9
D Minnucci
UNI
1
D Nichols
South East United FC
2
D Spence
Phoenix
5
2
D Djekanovic
Olympia FC Warriors
13
6
D Wolfe
South East United FC
5
D Cooper
Kingborough Lions
2
2
D Noble
Southern FC
1
D Tzortzis
Olympia FC Warriors
2
D Boothroyd
Clarence United
1
D Curak
UNI
9
D Archer
UNI
*
3
E Roberts
Clarence United
6
E Weitnauer
Phoenix
4
E Pedroza
Kingborough Lions
8
4
F Moore-Amaral
UNI
1
F Connolly
UNI
4
G Wailes
Kingborough Lions
9
8
G While
Kingborough Lions
11
5
G Hallard
Clarence United
1
G Kalis
Olympia FC Warriors
2
G Roland
South East United FC
10
G Ogier
Kingborough Lions
9
G Davey
Huon Valley FC
12
2
H Ma'Azu
Kingborough Lions
1
H Crosby
Clarence United
2
I Holthouse
Clarence United
8
I Martin
Huon Valley FC
7
1
J Dobson
Derwent United
9
J Buckland
Huon Valley FC
4
2
J Clark
Derwent United
14
J Baker
UNI
1
J Cudd
Kingborough Lions
4
3
J Hamilton
UNI
11
J Johnson
UNI
*
12
J Page
Olympia FC Warriors
11
J Rush
Clarence United
6
J Harvey
Phoenix
4
J Iten
Phoenix
4
1
J Carter
Huon Valley FC
15
1
J Brown
Kingborough Lions
4
2
J Gill
Phoenix
3
1
J Arnold
Kingborough Lions
3
J Cruz-Huallpa
UNI
14
1
J Eiszele
UNI
3
J Mcmullen
UNI
1
J Dernard
Kingborough Lions
4
1
J Mulungula
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
J Roberts
Huon Valley FC
13
J Buckney
Derwent United
14
8
J Jarvela
Huon Valley FC
12
5
J Minnucci
UNI
3
1
J Burgess
Clarence United
2
1
J Houston
Clarence United
1
J Parry
UNI
1
J Summerfield
UNI
1
J Ramirez
Huon Valley FC
2
J Hartman
Southern FC
14
2
K S Wong
UNI
10
1
K Hallam
South East United FC
1
1
K Echetama
UNI
6
K Smith
Phoenix
4
2
K Assi
Olympia FC Warriors
5
K Damag
UNI
8
1
K Griggs
South East United FC
2
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K Burdon
Phoenix
13
K Takano
UNI
6
K Fishpool
Clarence United
8
L Mason
Olympia FC Warriors
13
8
L Caplice
UNI
4
L Shearing
Derwent United
14
L Wood
Phoenix
3
L Maiden
UNI
8
L Woodford
South East United FC
5
2
M Hennicke
UNI
2
M Iseli
Kingborough Lions
3
1
M Aliste
Kingborough Lions
16
1
M Astley
UNI
2
M Buckland
Huon Valley FC
2
M Daley
Kingborough Lions
1
1
M Divin
Kingborough Lions
1
M Nurse
Phoenix
1
M Thompson
Huon Valley FC
10
1
M Barker
Phoenix
10
2
M Gates
Kingborough Lions
2
1
M Grainger
Phoenix
9
M Kuilenburg
Southern FC
13
1
M Parnell
South East United FC
6
M Richardson
Kingborough Lions
2
3
M Smith
South East United FC
6
M Mcqueeney
UNI
1
M Armarego
UNI
7
M Barwin
Clarence United
5
1
M Bellamy
South East United FC
7
4
M Bowman
UNI
12
M Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
7
M Paxton
South East United FC
3
M Stephens
Kingborough Lions
10
4
M Walton
Kingborough Lions
4
M Wells
Kingborough Lions
12
1
M Tiemens
Southern FC
9
M Lange
Phoenix
14
3
M Rahni
Phoenix
9
M Jakobovski
Clarence United
2
M Porter
Phoenix
13
N Alsahmrani
UNI
4
1
N Daniels
Phoenix
15
9
N Grandin
South East United FC
5
N Jackson
UNI
1
N Vavoulas
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2
N Downham
Clarence United
3
N Meredith
Olympia FC Warriors
4
6
N Stolp
South East United FC
2
N Burns
South East United FC
3
1
O Ireland
Phoenix
7
P Gardner
UNI
1
P Doherty
Olympia FC Warriors
2
P Cartwright
South East United FC
10
3
P Molano
UNI
1
P Carter
Huon Valley FC
14
P Frank
UNI
1
1
P Kolabinski
Southern FC
4
P Skalkos
Olympia FC Warriors
3
P Everest
Phoenix
2
R Dunne
Huon Valley FC
14
5
R Jarvela
Huon Valley FC
14
R Mayo
South East United FC
16
3
R Calvert
Clarence United
8
R Konings
UNI
1
R Daley
Kingborough Lions
9
6
R New
Kingborough Lions
14
R Riddell
Kingborough Lions
2
R L Mondragon
Olympia FC Warriors
10
9
R Hinkley
Kingborough Lions
3
R Amani
Clarence United
1
R Barwin
Clarence United
6
2
R Howell
Derwent United
14
2
R Kay
UNI
13
2
S Jacob
Clarence United
2
S Kalimnios
Olympia FC Warriors
14
1
S Rhodes
UNI
1
S Barwin
Clarence United
2
S Johnson
UNI
7
S Laning
Southern FC
14
4
S Leon
UNI
7
1
S Pepper
Southern FC
5
S Priest
Phoenix
11
4
S Cranfield
South East United FC
1
1
S Davies
Clarence United
8
S Moore
Phoenix
2
1
S Kelly
South East United FC
18
S Quin
Southern FC
12
S Bhuiyan
UNI
4
S Mcguire
UNI
*
13
S O'Malley
Kingborough Lions
4
1
S Thompson
South East United FC
15
1
S Bauer
Huon Valley FC
2
S Carnaby
South East United FC
7
1
S Mceldowney
Kingborough Lions
1
S Harms
Kingborough Lions
15
11
S Clark
Kingborough Lions
1
S Fultoj
Phoenix
4
S Morse
Kingborough Lions
1
T Song
UNI
2
T Mcconnochie
Kingborough Lions
1
T Ottavi
UNI
*
2
T Plunkett
Southern FC
3
2
T Laning
Southern FC
15
7
T Mceldowney
Kingborough Lions
3
T Damm
South East United FC
15
2
T Tarros
Olympia FC Warriors
4
T Ware
South East United FC
12
T Pearce-Tomes
Kingborough Lions
1
2
T Osborne
Derwent United
14
15
V Kovac
UNI
13
4
W Iles
Kingborough Lions
13
4
W Jackson
Phoenix
9
1
W Quinn
Huon Valley FC
3
Y Rauf
Southern FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started