Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Northern League 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Northern League 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Fudge
SOM
14
1
1
1
D Campbell
SOM
6
5
1
O Newman
Riverside
6
1
P Pine
SOM
2
1
1
A Barnett
L U
3
A Cocca
LC X
1
A Hinds
Riverside
13
1
A Priestley
DEV
15
A Rigby
L U
1
A Bligh
N R
1
A Boon
L U
1
A Rossetto
L C
1
1
A Wells
L U
1
A Gray
Riverside
10
3
A Nicholls
L C
7
1
A Smith
L U
1
A Austin
L U
1
A Rossi
L C
*
12
A Gopala
L C
9
7
A Gajewski
N R
1
B Taylor
Riverside
12
B Clifton
Riverside
6
2
B Andrews
DEV
2
1
B Jones
N R
14
3
B Lilly
Riverside
12
1
B Vittori
Riverside
3
B Rupp
N R
16
1
B Izbicki
L U
1
B Pearce
L U
1
B Smith
L U
1
B Daley
L U
1
B Lichtendonk
N R
1
1
B Wightman
Riverside
9
B Ellis
DEV
6
B Fisher
L U
16
14
B Smith
DEV
10
23
B Rush
L U
1
C C Pinzon
N R
13
3
C Smith
SOM
1
C White
L C
12
2
C Erwin
Riverside
13
6
1
D Upton-Greer
LC X
1
D Phillips
N R
5
D Shaw
L U
1
D Sherriff
N R
9
6
D Atkinson
SOM
8
1
D Hernyk
LC X
12
D Kirkwood
SOM
3
D Meldrum
DEV
1
D Pease
SOM
10
1
D Laing-Hughes
SOM
12
D Watts
L U
14
D Visentin
L C
13
1
D Cooley
SOM
2
D Headland
LC X
*
13
2
2
D Lee
N R
10
2
F Campbell
LC X
13
2
1
F Kirkpatrick
L U
12
G Dobson
DEV
5
1
G Swan
L C
4
1
G Townsend
SOM
4
1
G Stone
N R
12
G Ashdown
DEV
1
2
G Martin
SOM
11
H Cho
Riverside
13
H Storey
LC X
14
4
I Calcraft
L U
13
I Dickinson
L U
5
3
I Brucksch-Domanski
L C
8
2
J Mihocek
SOM
5
1
1
J Hillyer
DEV
1
J Kim
N R
10
6
2
J Glover
N R
13
2
J Jillett
LC X
1
J Kaewruean
N R
14
4
1
J Erwin
Riverside
14
4
J Nettleton
SOM
1
2
J Niaura
DEV
4
2
J Colgrave
Riverside
14
1
J Richardson
LC X
1
J Colgrave
Riverside
14
1
1
J Dyke
DEV
8
J Hartley
SOM
6
J Krushka
L U
11
4
J Evans
DEV
13
J Scharvi
SOM
6
J Embrey
DEV
6
7
1
J Ower
N R
1
J Sadler
LC X
1
J Garnett
SOM
7
J Brozek
L U
13
J Erwin
Riverside
14
J D Boer
N R
10
2
J Hall
LC X
*
15
J Calcraft
L U
14
J D Vergier
LC X
*
13
J Fisher
L U
16
5
J Hart
L C
*
16
9
J Clarke
LC X
*
15
2
J Cooper
Riverside
13
J Gadsby
DEV
15
2
J Gleeson
DEV
1
J Taylor
Riverside
10
5
J Upston
L C
13
K Phillips
L U
1
K Clarke
DEV
7
1
K Howard
DEV
1
3
L Glover
SOM
6
L Hartley
SOM
1
L Mcdougall
SOM
1
L Jarvis
L U
1
L Sciulli
L C
*
9
2
L Ellis
DEV
15
1
L Emmerton
SOM
2
1
L Nicholas
DEV
15
4
L Prince
Riverside
11
2
M Calcraft
L U
1
M Gorrie
DEV
5
4
M Gappy
N R
11
12
M Sasson
LC X
8
M Taylor
L U
1
M Ackling
DEV
1
M Flack
L U
11
1
M Jefferson
N R
1
M White
N R
15
M Pooley
N R
1
M Simpson
N R
3
1
M R Clarke
DEV
6
M Heather
L C
*
16
1
M Lynch
L U
1
M Dudgeon
SOM
4
M Griffiths
L U
2
M Egan
L C
*
16
3
M Forsyth
SOM
4
4
M Holmes
LC X
10
M Liitiainen
N R
2
M Anderson
N R
1
M Smith
DEV
7
M Hawksley
L U
1
M Fareed
DEV
1
1
N Jones
LC X
*
4
2
N Treloar
SOM
6
6
N Treloar
SOM
4
N Colla
LC X
4
2
N Meldrum
Riverside
1
N Towns
DEV
3
1
N Scharm
N R
9
3
N Harris
SOM
7
P Kamara
L U
1
P Degetto
LC X
12
P Robinson
L C
12
1
1
P Trikalinos
L U
10
1
P Jordan
SOM
10
P Cabrera
N R
4
R Murray
DEV
1
R Goold
LC X
1
R Barker
N R
11
5
R Garnett
SOM
6
1
R Legg
L U
16
R Young
L C
13
1
R Andrews
DEV
5
R Jesson
LC X
11
1
R Leary
SOM
3
1
R Mies
L C
13
31
R Treloar
SOM
5
R Mccormack
L U
3
R Scott
L U
12
2
R Compagne
SOM
12
R Baron
DEV
4
S Cocca
LC X
*
2
S Davidson
SOM
9
1
1
S Penton
DEV
16
3
S Reid
L C
8
1
S Chappell
DEV
8
S Riedl
N R
12
S Manson
LC X
*
18
7
1
S Heather
L C
13
S Trinh
L U
7
S Good
SOM
2
S Jago
SOM
4
2
S Napier
Riverside
4
4
S Gulbrandson
Riverside
1
S Wright
SOM
2
S Neale
N R
13
3
S Holmes
LC X
7
S Perry
SOM
4
S Noble
SOM
3
T Anderson
N R
1
T Gardiner
L U
1
T Morley
SOM
7
3
1
T Armstrong
N R
11
9
T Nankervis
LC X
*
13
2
1
T Pinkiewicz
L C
2
1
T Aherne
DEV
15
6
2
T Williams
L U
15
5
T Keep
DEV
4
2
T Allen
L C
1
T Eaves
L U
1
T Kirkland-Baker
L U
1
U Walters
N R
16
V Nekemiah
L U
1
W Scrimgeour
DEV
8
1
W Smith
L U
15
3
W Lloyd
L U
1
W Neilson
Riverside
1
W Stillger
SOM
13
1
Z Taylor
Riverside
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started