Fixtures/Results

Ken Muston Isuzu Ute Murray FL Seniors 2018

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Daniel Johnston Cobram 1 4 4.00
Ashley Saunders Tungamah 15 53 3.53
Brodie Ross Nathalia 21 69 3.29
Ben Ryan Cobram 14 42 3.00
Ashley Froud Mulwala 16 47 2.94
Angus Grigg Moama 18 50 2.78
Vaasili Tuifao Rumbalara 21 57 2.71
Farran Priest Echuca United 17 41 2.41
Cadeyn Williams Cobram 18 43 2.39
Nicholas Fothergill Numurkah 18 43 2.39
Darcy Mccormack Cobram 19 45 2.37
Liam Evans Nathalia 20 46 2.30
Nathan Hicks Numurkah 20 44 2.20
Ben Gunning Numurkah 19 41 2.16
Peter Quanchi Echuca United 19 40 2.11
Rhys Archard Moama 18 38 2.11
Angus Mcmillan Mulwala 2 4 2.00
Brett Vallender Nathalia 12 24 2.00
Cooper Barber Moama 1 2 2.00
Daniel Campbell Shepparton East 5 10 2.00
Tyler Jones Moama 16 31 1.94
Anthony Mcmahon Echuca United 13 25 1.92
Djaran Whyman Rumbalara 11 21 1.91
Corey Hickford Katandra 18 34 1.89
Daniel Schaper Congupna 18 34 1.89
Matthew Roberson Tongala 11 20 1.82
Adrian Pappin Deniliquin Rams 12 21 1.75
Travis Down Numurkah 7 12 1.71
Brenton Riordan Katandra 6 10 1.67
Gavin Cathie Deniliquin Rams 6 10 1.67
Matthew Rendina Shepparton East 18 30 1.67
Sam Ferguson Congupna 17 28 1.65
Hysen Ismet Shepparton East 5 8 1.60
Tyron Baden Cobram 20 32 1.60
Adam Jorgensen Nathalia 21 32 1.52
Andrew Riordan Katandra 2 3 1.50
Duane Haebich Tungamah 16 24 1.50
Timothy Cooper Tungamah 12 18 1.50
Corey Nexhip Tongala 16 23 1.44
Sean Johns Mulwala 19 27 1.42
Jason Limbrick Nathalia 21 29 1.38
Kian Wise Rumbalara 21 29 1.38
Matthew Riordan Katandra 16 22 1.38
Jamie Atkinson Rumbalara 19 26 1.37
Jordan Florance Echuca United 17 23 1.35
Alex Hicks Nathalia 18 24 1.33
Ryan Butler Nathalia 10 13 1.30
Michael Griffiths Numurkah 21 27 1.29
Dean Moon Echuca United 11 14 1.27
Beau Clarke Mulwala 18 22 1.22
Joel Regan Tongala 15 18 1.20
Rex Taylor Rumbalara 15 18 1.20
Brent Chapman Tungamah 6 7 1.17
Mark Watson Tongala 18 21 1.17
Simon Russell Shepparton East 18 21 1.17
Duane Hueston Shepparton East 17 19 1.12
Luke Moore Finley 8 9 1.12
Drew Barnes Nathalia 9 10 1.11
Billy Govan Cobram 1 1 1.00
Bradley Vassal Numurkah 16 16 1.00
Guy Campbell Echuca United 1 1 1.00
Jai Utiger Rumbalara 1 1 1.00
Jak Trewin Congupna 6 6 1.00
James Boyer Congupna 5 5 1.00
James Pinnuck Nathalia 2 2 1.00
Jonty Wardle Katandra 1 1 1.00
Joshua Hoffmann Numurkah 13 13 1.00
Kane Atkinson Rumbalara 11 11 1.00
Malachi Atkinson Rumbalara 1 1 1.00
Marlon Johnstone Rumbalara 19 19 1.00
Matthew Clark Tungamah 5 5 1.00
Todd Gallagher Deniliquin Rams 18 18 1.00
Tyson Cheer Katandra 1 1 1.00
Zane Johnstone Tongala 5 5 1.00
Dylan Robinson Mulwala 18 17 0.94
Robert Kirby Echuca United 14 13 0.93
Adam Dodd Tungamah 12 11 0.92
Dylan Joyce Tongala 13 12 0.92
Jack Threlfall Congupna 16 14 0.88
Sean Robinson Mulwala 16 14 0.88
Bryden Squire Congupna 18 15 0.83
Harrison Crossley Mulwala 18 15 0.83
Campbell Marx Shepparton East 15 12 0.80
Jeremiah Stewart Rumbalara 5 4 0.80
Jordan Souter Tongala 18 14 0.78
Joseph Dwyer Congupna 17 13 0.76
Adam De Cicco Cobram 20 15 0.75
Anthony Walker Rumbalara 12 9 0.75
Bowen Smith Nathalia 20 15 0.75
Jack Linehan Congupna 4 3 0.75
Matthew Bourke Tungamah 7 5 0.71
William Jeffery Katandra 17 12 0.71
Adam Rouel Mulwala 10 7 0.70
Nathan Bottomley Echuca United 10 7 0.70
Tom Nihill Nathalia 20 14 0.70
Ashleigh Miller Rumbalara 19 13 0.68
Dion Gleeson Congupna 18 12 0.67
Dylan Waasdorp Tongala 3 2 0.67
George Trewhitt Deniliquin Rams 9 6 0.67
Lachlan Thorp Moama 6 4 0.67
Luke Mckeown Numurkah 15 10 0.67
Mitchell Price Numurkah 21 14 0.67
Mitchell Richmann Cobram 15 10 0.67
Shannon Campbell Shepparton East 15 10 0.67
Thomas Jeffery Katandra 9 6 0.67
Brady Black Katandra 14 9 0.64
Levi Power Rumbalara 14 9 0.64
Michael Croxford Nathalia 14 9 0.64
Ben Nisbet Deniliquin Rams 16 10 0.62
Nathan Terlich Rumbalara 21 13 0.62
Thomas Byrnes Nathalia 8 5 0.62
Bradley Wilson Mulwala 18 11 0.61
Joshua Chapman Congupna 18 11 0.61
Corey Wanganeen Echuca United 15 9 0.60
Izac Artavilla Cobram 10 6 0.60
Jeremy Pain Moama 15 9 0.60
Bradley Armstrong Rumbalara 19 11 0.58
Jackson Gash Mulwala 19 11 0.58
Paul Kirby Echuca United 12 7 0.58
Christopher Powell Tungamah 14 8 0.57
Grant Gallus Numurkah 21 12 0.57
Josh Wanganeen Rumbalara 21 12 0.57
Ricky Gittens Deniliquin Rams 14 8 0.57
Jamie Fulton Numurkah 18 10 0.56
Lance Oswald Echuca United 16 9 0.56
Nathan Cook Mulwala 18 10 0.56
Nicholas Woods Tongala 16 9 0.56
Jacob Keenan Moama 11 6 0.55
Jacob Chapman Moama 13 7 0.54
Patrick Jacobson Congupna 13 7 0.54
Jack Egan Congupna 17 9 0.53
Ashley Morris Deniliquin Rams 18 9 0.50
Bailey Scott Tungamah 14 7 0.50
Blayze Young-Mail Mulwala 4 2 0.50
Chris Grant Congupna 8 4 0.50
David Teague Katandra 2 1 0.50
Jacob Galpin Moama 2 1 0.50
Joshua Ednie Mulwala 2 1 0.50
Lachlan Vissenga Mulwala 2 1 0.50
Lucas Foenander Congupna 4 2 0.50
Mitchell Lourey Echuca United 2 1 0.50
Rhys Morgan Echuca United 2 1 0.50
Riley Bacon Tongala 18 9 0.50
Sam Cipriani Tongala 2 1 0.50
Shane Werner Deniliquin Rams 2 1 0.50
Tim Arnel Numurkah 14 7 0.50
Mitchell Jones Numurkah 21 10 0.48
Dylan Mcnamara Mulwala 15 7 0.47
Mitchell Black Katandra 13 6 0.46
Clayton Mccartney Rumbalara 11 5 0.45
Sam Gemmill Cobram 20 9 0.45
Callum Harding-Davies Nathalia 9 4 0.44
Jeremy O'Brien Tungamah 18 8 0.44
Joseph Perkovic Shepparton East 18 8 0.44
Joshua Hammond Mulwala 18 8 0.44
Luke Minogue Katandra 16 7 0.44
Nicholas Irvine Tungamah 16 7 0.44
Steven Phillips Tongala 9 4 0.44
Tyler Vick Tongala 16 7 0.44
Craig Whinray Tungamah 14 6 0.43
Jye Warren Numurkah 21 9 0.43
Michael Herlihy Numurkah 21 9 0.43
Drew Haebich Tungamah 12 5 0.42
Nicholas Denahy Echuca United 19 8 0.42
Alexander King Cobram 17 7 0.41
Brandon Corish Shepparton East 17 7 0.41
Lachlan Davis Mulwala 17 7 0.41
Adem Barolli Shepparton East 5 2 0.40
Callum Doyle Moama 15 6 0.40
Darcy Morris Deniliquin Rams 5 2 0.40
Simon Hunter Rumbalara 10 4 0.40
Tim Lloyd Rumbalara 10 4 0.40
Bodhi Butts Tungamah 18 7 0.39
James Irvine Tungamah 18 7 0.39
Liam Pitts Deniliquin Rams 18 7 0.39
Ramadan Yze Katandra 18 7 0.39
Angus Sutherland Shepparton East 8 3 0.38
Clancy Congues Nathalia 16 6 0.38
James Whitehead Moama 8 3 0.38
Shane Miller Numurkah 13 5 0.38
Jack Wilson Cobram 14 5 0.36
Ashley Quinn Nathalia 17 6 0.35
Ayden Walton Moama 17 6 0.35
Jared Laffy Nathalia 17 6 0.35
Stephen Barrett Katandra 17 6 0.35
Adam Brophy Congupna 6 2 0.33
Angus Jeffery Katandra 3 1 0.33
Brodie A'Vard Barooga 21 7 0.33
Callum Whitehead Congupna 6 2 0.33
Christopher O'Connor Deniliquin Rams 3 1 0.33
Connor Sanderson Mulwala 12 4 0.33
Corey Farrell Moama 3 1 0.33
Dougal Mckindlay Moama 6 2 0.33
Justin Cantwell Echuca United 18 6 0.33
Lachy Hipwell Tongala 9 3 0.33
Mitchell Lake Moama 3 1 0.33
Nathan Laws Shepparton East 9 3 0.33
Riley Mann Katandra 6 2 0.33
Tehumarie Callander Echuca United 3 1 0.33
Tom Dow Mulwala 9 3 0.33
Ty Grinter Katandra 6 2 0.33
Zac Cockayne Moama 6 2 0.33
Ben Welch Moama 16 5 0.31
Joshua O'Dwyer Numurkah 16 5 0.31
Robert Osborne Shepparton East 16 5 0.31
Ross Ansaldi Mulwala 13 4 0.31
Sam Willoughby Deniliquin Rams 16 5 0.31
Cameron Mahoney Rumbalara 20 6 0.30
Lance Crowe Cobram 10 3 0.30
Luca Allen Cobram 10 3 0.30
Nicholas Dore Cobram 20 6 0.30
Ricky Frappell Shepparton East 14 4 0.29
Ryleigh Shannon Katandra 14 4 0.29
Samuel Beasley Cobram 14 4 0.29
Hamish Hosking Mulwala 18 5 0.28
Jayden Pitts Deniliquin Rams 18 5 0.28
Kyle Armstrong Echuca United 18 5 0.28
Justin Terlich Rumbalara 19 5 0.26
Tom Scott Cobram 19 5 0.26
Aaron Egan Congupna 16 4 0.25
Alex Overs Congupna 8 2 0.25
Anthony Miller Rumbalara 4 1 0.25
Bailey Waasdorp Tongala 8 2 0.25
Cameron Wilkinson Deniliquin Rams 4 1 0.25
Christopher Brown Nathalia 4 1 0.25
Daniel Wood Shepparton East 12 3 0.25
Dylan Scott Mulwala 8 2 0.25
Joel Haitsma Moama 8 2 0.25
Leigh Sobotnicki Echuca United 4 1 0.25
Mitchell Trevaskis Tongala 16 4 0.25
Ryan Kay Tongala 8 2 0.25
Thomas Ryan Cobram 12 3 0.25
Zach Mckeown Numurkah 4 1 0.25
Lachlan Baldwin Congupna 17 4 0.24
Rex Wardle Katandra 17 4 0.24
Jackson Campbell Deniliquin Rams 13 3 0.23
Raymond Ireland Katandra 13 3 0.23
Aiden Free Deniliquin Rams 18 4 0.22
Angus Ford Tungamah 18 4 0.22
Lachlan Hyde Cobram 18 4 0.22
Michael Pryde Tongala 18 4 0.22
Brodey Rudd Cobram 19 4 0.21
Hayden Durston Congupna 14 3 0.21
Jake Pfeiffer Shepparton East 14 3 0.21
Nicholas Clydesdale Cobram 19 4 0.21
Samuel Tyler Tongala 14 3 0.21
Alex Williams Tongala 15 3 0.20
David Gillespie Shepparton East 15 3 0.20
Jack Russell Moama 5 1 0.20
Liam Russell Mulwala 10 2 0.20
Nicholas Jacobson Congupna 5 1 0.20
Quinn Shannon Katandra 5 1 0.20
Robert Trewin Katandra 5 1 0.20
Brayden Worsnop Echuca United 16 3 0.19
Malcolm Barnes Nathalia 16 3 0.19
Ryley Cowley Tongala 16 3 0.19
Grady Ward Moama 11 2 0.18
Matthew Macdonald Deniliquin Rams 17 3 0.18
Ryan Pfeiffer Shepparton East 17 3 0.18
Wally Thomson Tungamah 17 3 0.18
Aaron Muntz Katandra 18 3 0.17
Aaron Patterson Deniliquin Rams 6 1 0.17
Gregor Teague Katandra 6 1 0.17
Jackson Cormican Katandra 6 1 0.17
Keadin Ronnan Rumbalara 12 2 0.17
Kyle Phipps Moama 6 1 0.17
Lachlan Rouel Mulwala 6 1 0.17
Liam Ritchie Moama 18 3 0.17
Patrick Frappell Katandra 12 2 0.17
Jarrod Maskell Nathalia 13 2 0.15
Peter Tuifao Rumbalara 20 3 0.15
Ricky Barnes Nathalia 13 2 0.15
Brady Hayes Tungamah 14 2 0.14
Jay Winnell Congupna 7 1 0.14
Jordan O'Dwyer Numurkah 21 3 0.14
Nathan Cole Congupna 7 1 0.14
Reece Hussey Deniliquin Rams 7 1 0.14
Timothy Doyle Mulwala 14 2 0.14
Ayden Fiore Congupna 16 2 0.12
Charlie Lowe Tongala 16 2 0.12
Damian Cook Mulwala 17 2 0.12
Jeremy Fraser Shepparton East 8 1 0.12
Luke Woolan Tongala 16 2 0.12
Mitchell Beck Congupna 8 1 0.12
Nathan White Katandra 16 2 0.12
Shane Bensch Katandra 17 2 0.12
Travis Hayes Tungamah 16 2 0.12
Zane Thorne Katandra 17 2 0.12
Adam Hickey Nathalia 9 1 0.11
Ben Irwin Deniliquin Rams 18 2 0.11
Daniel Buzza Numurkah 18 2 0.11
Harrison Hawks Nathalia 9 1 0.11
Jacob Pemberton Shepparton East 9 1 0.11
John Bowie Deniliquin Rams 9 1 0.11
Mark Lloyd Moama 9 1 0.11
Michael Kennedy Congupna 9 1 0.11
Ned Nihill Nathalia 21 2 0.10
Timothy Hunter Rumbalara 10 1 0.10
Timothy Kelly Rumbalara 20 2 0.10
Tom Campbell Moama 10 1 0.10
Rhys Shannon Nathalia 11 1 0.09
Cameron Carling Mulwala 13 1 0.08
Daniel Cavallaro Echuca United 12 1 0.08
Dion Patten Rumbalara 13 1 0.08
Frasier Opie Katandra 13 1 0.08
Jack Tonta Deniliquin Rams 13 1 0.08
Jordan Gee Congupna 12 1 0.08
Taylor Young Shepparton East 13 1 0.08
Xavier Chalkley Katandra 12 1 0.08
Alex Daniels Moama 15 1 0.07
Dean Haydon Echuca United 15 1 0.07
Henry Congues Nathalia 14 1 0.07
Joshua Baginski Rumbalara 14 1 0.07
Kyal Atkinson Rumbalara 14 1 0.07
Russell Eden Katandra 15 1 0.07
Alistair Corry Nathalia 16 1 0.06
Daniel Clarke Cobram 17 1 0.06
Dylan Pinney Moama 16 1 0.06
Harley Cobbledick Nathalia 16 1 0.06
Jake Jones Tungamah 16 1 0.06
James Curnow Echuca United 18 1 0.06
Jeromy Aynsley Shepparton East 17 1 0.06
Liam Gundry Echuca United 16 1 0.06
Matthew Clydesdale Cobram 16 1 0.06
Mick Barnett Deniliquin Rams 16 1 0.06
Sid Pearn Deniliquin Rams 18 1 0.06
Noah Lane Cobram 19 1 0.05
Aaron Magher Mulwala 1 0.00
Adam Nunn Tongala 2 0.00
Adrian Connell Tungamah 1 0.00
Alec Buckley Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Andrew Maskell Dunstan Mulwala 1 0.00
Angus Heslin Tungamah 2 0.00
Ash Dewinne Moama 10 0.00
Bailey Sawyer Echuca United 6 0.00
Beau Joyce Tongala 16 0.00
Beau Mckeown Numurkah 21 0.00
Ben Armstrong Nathalia 3 0.00
Benjamin Wellington Numurkah 8 0.00
Blade Larkins Rumbalara 2 0.00
Blake Adkins Tungamah 2 0.00
Braden Leech Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Bradley Anderson Echuca United 16 0.00
Bradley Crowther Numurkah 20 0.00
Brady Simpson Echuca United 2 0.00
Brady Trotman Deniliquin Rams 14 0.00
Brandon Einsporn Tungamah 4 0.00
Brayden Beaton Tungamah 5 0.00
Brayden Nevett Tongala 4 0.00
Brayden Summerville Nathalia 15 0.00
Braydon Sutton Numurkah 13 0.00
Brendan Scott Shepparton East 18 0.00
Brett Rose Deniliquin Rams 13 0.00
Brodie Cook Rumbalara 13 0.00
Brodie Dixon Echuca United 1 0.00
Brodie Gee Congupna 1 0.00
Brodie Poole Congupna 1 0.00
Bryce Denham Tongala 15 0.00
Cameron Crockart Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Cameron Johnston Cobram 1 0.00
Casey Fletcher Shepparton East 1 0.00
Charlie Boyer Congupna 16 0.00
Chris Jones Tungamah 3 0.00
Clancy Lester Numurkah 10 0.00
Clay Mcgregor Moama 4 0.00
Clayton Howe Deniliquin Rams 3 0.00
Cody Howard Mulwala 1 0.00
Cohen Betts Tongala 3 0.00
Connor Brown Echuca United 2 0.00
Connor Nave Nathalia 1 0.00
Corey Bourke Tungamah 18 0.00
Corey Lindsay Mulwala 4 0.00
Curtis Hayes Echuca United 1 0.00
Curtis Walsh Tongala 2 0.00
Curtley Allen Congupna 15 0.00
Dale Powell Tungamah 6 0.00
Damian Payne Tungamah 4 0.00
Damon Carroll Shepparton East 7 0.00
Daniel Barwick Echuca United 7 0.00
Daniel Maher Tongala 13 0.00
Darby Innes-Irons Shepparton East 1 0.00
Darcy Lane Cobram 10 0.00
Darcy Sidebottom Shepparton East 7 0.00
Declan Brunskill Cobram 1 0.00
Duayne Giles Katandra 2 0.00
Dwain Vidler Shepparton East 14 0.00
Dylan Mills Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Dylan Ashcroft Cobram 5 0.00
Dylan Russell Moama 3 0.00
Dylan Taylor Numurkah 17 0.00
Earl Handy Echuca United 3 0.00
Elijah Gillie Tongala 3 0.00
Fergus Russell Katandra 3 0.00
Flynn Beitzel Numurkah 2 0.00
Flynn Fletcher Mulwala 5 0.00
Glenn Dominick Mulwala 17 0.00
Graham Weston Rumbalara 2 0.00
Hamish Cohen Tongala 18 0.00
Harrison Ring Congupna 1 0.00
Harry Beasley Cobram 2 0.00
Hugh Landale Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Jack Duggan Moama 3 0.00
Jack Hajro Echuca United 19 0.00
Jack Harcoan Katandra 2 0.00
Jack Hicks Congupna 1 0.00
Jack Steel Echuca United 9 0.00
Jackson Hicks Tongala 1 0.00
Jackson Weir Mulwala 7 0.00
Jacob Simpson Moama 4 0.00
Jade Pumpa Moama 1 0.00
Jaidyn Thorne Katandra 14 0.00
Jake Cavallaro Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Jake Kneebone Moama 4 0.00
Jake Mcmanus Deniliquin Rams 4 0.00
James Coppock Echuca United 8 0.00
Jamie Spencer Shepparton East 17 0.00
Jamie Taig-Charles Rumbalara 1 0.00
Jarrod Holmes Numurkah 2 0.00
Jarrod O'Shea Tungamah 17 0.00
Jarryd Whinray Tungamah 2 0.00
Jedd Johnston Shepparton East 2 0.00
Jeremy Hartigan Echuca United 19 0.00
Jerome Sorgel Rumbalara 20 0.00
Jesse Eddy-Hill Moama 1 0.00
Jesse Robilliard Tongala 13 0.00
Joel Clohesy Shepparton East 2 0.00
Joel Shannon Congupna 13 0.00
John Anstee Deniliquin Rams 16 0.00
Jonah Thomson Katandra 2 0.00
Jonathan Grant Cobram 2 0.00
Jordan Ives Moama 18 0.00
Joseph Gorman Tungamah 1 0.00
Joseph Nihill Nathalia 14 0.00
Josh Jeffery Shepparton East 4 0.00
Justin Saunders Tungamah 9 0.00
Justin Smith Moama 1 0.00
Kane Fisher Mulwala 1 0.00
Ky Howard Katandra 1 0.00
Kye Hardie Rumbalara 1 0.00
Kye Roberts Numurkah 2 0.00
Kyle Coates Echuca United 12 0.00
Kyle Elphick Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Kyle Loomes Mulwala 1 0.00
Kyle Maskell-Dunstan Mulwala 1 0.00
Kyle Rigbye Congupna 7 0.00
Lachlan Dunkley Katandra 8 0.00
Lachlan Daniel Nathalia 1 0.00
Lachlan Egglestone Echuca United 5 0.00
Lachlan Gemmill Nathalia 4 0.00
Lachlan Ritchie Congupna 1 0.00
Lachlan Stuart Congupna 2 0.00
Lachlan Trotman Deniliquin Rams 12 0.00
Lachlan Wood Mulwala 4 0.00
Leigh Howroyd Tungamah 1 0.00
Lewis Taylor Mulwala 2 0.00
Liam Connell Tungamah 3 0.00
Liam Quibell Congupna 1 0.00
Logan Church Tongala 1 0.00
Logan Power Moama 15 0.00
Lucas Wilson Moama 2 0.00
Luke Chapman Tungamah 1 0.00
Luke Dunham Moama 10 0.00
Luke Eldridge Moama 8 0.00
Luke Freer Deniliquin Rams 5 0.00
Luke White Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Mackenzie Cowley Tongala 2 0.00
Marcus Cook Katandra 2 0.00
Matt Cameron Deniliquin Rams 3 0.00
Matt Davies Nathalia 2 0.00
Matthew Dipace Shepparton East 2 0.00
Matthew Mansfield Numurkah 1 0.00
Matthew Powell Tungamah 4 0.00
Max Mackay Cobram 3 0.00
Michael Clarke Rumbalara 3 0.00
Mitchell Adkins Tungamah 1 0.00
Mitchell Pottenger Shepparton East 7 0.00
Nathan Barolli Shepparton East 9 0.00
Nathan Bovalino Katandra 2 0.00
Nathan Hartley Cobram 19 0.00
Nathan Mcnair Mulwala 17 0.00
Nicholas Doyle Tungamah 9 0.00
Nicholas Hoban Cobram 20 0.00
Nick Glowrey Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Paul Van Der Sluys Moama 18 0.00
Phillip Carroll Nathalia 15 0.00
Rhys Cason Numurkah 1 0.00
Rick Walker Mulwala 2 0.00
Robert Wilson Mulwala 3 0.00
Rowan Hill Echuca United 2 0.00
Ryan Taylor Cobram 1 0.00
Ryan Butler Nathalia 6 0.00
Ryan Macdonald Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Sam Brodie Congupna 1 0.00
Sam Callanan Deniliquin Rams 3 0.00
Sam Kellock Tungamah 9 0.00
Sam Robertson Numurkah 14 0.00
Sam Toulmin Echuca United 9 0.00
Samuel Coates Congupna 1 0.00
Samuel Cowling Katandra 6 0.00
Samuel Slavich Congupna 1 0.00
Scott Morris Nathalia 1 0.00
Shannon Emmett Numurkah 11 0.00
Stephen Burns Shepparton East 17 0.00
Stephen Devlin Congupna 6 0.00
Steven Smith Cobram 11 0.00
Talbot Varcoe Tongala 2 0.00
Terence Jones Tungamah 9 0.00
Thomas Allitt Echuca United 1 0.00
Thomas Boyd Nathalia 3 0.00
Thomas Higgins Rumbalara 13 0.00
Thomas Lonergan Tungamah 1 0.00
Thomas Teitz Congupna 18 0.00
Timothy Trewin Katandra 3 0.00
Tobias Hore Moama 4 0.00
Tom Beams Mulwala 1 0.00
Tom Nevill Tongala 3 0.00
Tomas O'Sullivan Cobram 3 0.00
Tommie Matthews Tongala 1 0.00
Will Keech Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Will O'Sullivan Echuca United 1 0.00
Will Shaw Deniliquin Rams 5 0.00
William Garner Katandra 1 0.00
William Jackson Moama 14 0.00
William Jasiewicz Moama 4 0.00
William Sharp Tungamah 6 0.00
Zachary Mihocek Echuca United 3 0.00
Zakary Hard Echuca United 2 0.00
Zayden Molluso Echuca United 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 64
2 Echuca United 56
3 Numurkah 48
4 Tongala 44
5 Mulwala 42
6 Cobram 40
7 Congupna 36
8 Tungamah 32
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 16
13 Katandra 12
14 Moama 8