Fixtures/Results

Ken Muston Isuzu Ute Murray FL Seniors 2018

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Brodie Ross Nathalia 21 69 3.29
Vaasili Tuifao Rumbalara 21 57 2.71
Ashley Saunders Tungamah 15 53 3.53
Angus Grigg Moama 18 50 2.78
Ashley Froud Mulwala 16 47 2.94
Liam Evans Nathalia 20 46 2.30
Darcy Mccormack Cobram 19 45 2.37
Nathan Hicks Numurkah 20 44 2.20
Cadeyn Williams Cobram 18 43 2.39
Nicholas Fothergill Numurkah 18 43 2.39
Ben Ryan Cobram 14 42 3.00
Ben Gunning Numurkah 19 41 2.16
Farran Priest Echuca United 17 41 2.41
Peter Quanchi Echuca United 19 40 2.11
Rhys Archard Moama 18 38 2.11
Corey Hickford Katandra 18 34 1.89
Daniel Schaper Congupna 18 34 1.89
Adam Jorgensen Nathalia 21 32 1.52
Tyron Baden Cobram 20 32 1.60
Tyler Jones Moama 16 31 1.94
Matthew Rendina Shepparton East 18 30 1.67
Jason Limbrick Nathalia 21 29 1.38
Kian Wise Rumbalara 21 29 1.38
Sam Ferguson Congupna 17 28 1.65
Michael Griffiths Numurkah 21 27 1.29
Sean Johns Mulwala 19 27 1.42
Jamie Atkinson Rumbalara 19 26 1.37
Anthony Mcmahon Echuca United 13 25 1.92
Alex Hicks Nathalia 18 24 1.33
Brett Vallender Nathalia 12 24 2.00
Duane Haebich Tungamah 16 24 1.50
Corey Nexhip Tongala 16 23 1.44
Jordan Florance Echuca United 17 23 1.35
Beau Clarke Mulwala 18 22 1.22
Matthew Riordan Katandra 16 22 1.38
Adrian Pappin Deniliquin Rams 12 21 1.75
Djaran Whyman Rumbalara 11 21 1.91
Mark Watson Tongala 18 21 1.17
Simon Russell Shepparton East 18 21 1.17
Matthew Roberson Tongala 11 20 1.82
Duane Hueston Shepparton East 17 19 1.12
Marlon Johnstone Rumbalara 19 19 1.00
Joel Regan Tongala 15 18 1.20
Rex Taylor Rumbalara 15 18 1.20
Timothy Cooper Tungamah 12 18 1.50
Todd Gallagher Deniliquin Rams 18 18 1.00
Dylan Robinson Mulwala 18 17 0.94
Bradley Vassal Numurkah 16 16 1.00
Adam De Cicco Cobram 20 15 0.75
Bowen Smith Nathalia 20 15 0.75
Bryden Squire Congupna 18 15 0.83
Harrison Crossley Mulwala 18 15 0.83
Dean Moon Echuca United 11 14 1.27
Jack Threlfall Congupna 16 14 0.88
Jordan Souter Tongala 18 14 0.78
Mitchell Price Numurkah 21 14 0.67
Sean Robinson Mulwala 16 14 0.88
Tom Nihill Nathalia 20 14 0.70
Ashleigh Miller Rumbalara 19 13 0.68
Joseph Dwyer Congupna 17 13 0.76
Joshua Hoffmann Numurkah 13 13 1.00
Nathan Terlich Rumbalara 21 13 0.62
Robert Kirby Echuca United 14 13 0.93
Ryan Butler Nathalia 10 13 1.30
Campbell Marx Shepparton East 15 12 0.80
Dion Gleeson Congupna 18 12 0.67
Dylan Joyce Tongala 13 12 0.92
Grant Gallus Numurkah 21 12 0.57
Josh Wanganeen Rumbalara 21 12 0.57
Travis Down Numurkah 7 12 1.71
William Jeffery Katandra 17 12 0.71
Adam Dodd Tungamah 12 11 0.92
Bradley Armstrong Rumbalara 19 11 0.58
Bradley Wilson Mulwala 18 11 0.61
Jackson Gash Mulwala 19 11 0.58
Joshua Chapman Congupna 18 11 0.61
Kane Atkinson Rumbalara 11 11 1.00
Ben Nisbet Deniliquin Rams 16 10 0.62
Brenton Riordan Katandra 6 10 1.67
Daniel Campbell Shepparton East 5 10 2.00
Drew Barnes Nathalia 9 10 1.11
Gavin Cathie Deniliquin Rams 6 10 1.67
Jamie Fulton Numurkah 18 10 0.56
Luke Mckeown Numurkah 15 10 0.67
Mitchell Jones Numurkah 21 10 0.48
Mitchell Richmann Cobram 15 10 0.67
Nathan Cook Mulwala 18 10 0.56
Shannon Campbell Shepparton East 15 10 0.67
Anthony Walker Rumbalara 12 9 0.75
Ashley Morris Deniliquin Rams 18 9 0.50
Brady Black Katandra 14 9 0.64
Corey Wanganeen Echuca United 15 9 0.60
Jack Egan Congupna 17 9 0.53
Jeremy Pain Moama 15 9 0.60
Jye Warren Numurkah 21 9 0.43
Lance Oswald Echuca United 16 9 0.56
Levi Power Rumbalara 14 9 0.64
Luke Moore Finley 8 9 1.12
Michael Croxford Nathalia 14 9 0.64
Michael Herlihy Numurkah 21 9 0.43
Nicholas Woods Tongala 16 9 0.56
Riley Bacon Tongala 18 9 0.50
Sam Gemmill Cobram 20 9 0.45
Christopher Powell Tungamah 14 8 0.57
Hysen Ismet Shepparton East 5 8 1.60
Jeremy O'Brien Tungamah 18 8 0.44
Joseph Perkovic Shepparton East 18 8 0.44
Joshua Hammond Mulwala 18 8 0.44
Nicholas Denahy Echuca United 19 8 0.42
Ricky Gittens Deniliquin Rams 14 8 0.57
Adam Rouel Mulwala 10 7 0.70
Alexander King Cobram 17 7 0.41
Bailey Scott Tungamah 14 7 0.50
Bodhi Butts Tungamah 18 7 0.39
Brandon Corish Shepparton East 17 7 0.41
Brent Chapman Tungamah 6 7 1.17
Brodie A'Vard Barooga 21 7 0.33
Dylan Mcnamara Mulwala 15 7 0.47
Jacob Chapman Moama 13 7 0.54
James Irvine Tungamah 18 7 0.39
Lachlan Davis Mulwala 17 7 0.41
Liam Pitts Deniliquin Rams 18 7 0.39
Luke Minogue Katandra 16 7 0.44
Nathan Bottomley Echuca United 10 7 0.70
Nicholas Irvine Tungamah 16 7 0.44
Patrick Jacobson Congupna 13 7 0.54
Paul Kirby Echuca United 12 7 0.58
Ramadan Yze Katandra 18 7 0.39
Tim Arnel Numurkah 14 7 0.50
Tyler Vick Tongala 16 7 0.44
Ashley Quinn Nathalia 17 6 0.35
Ayden Walton Moama 17 6 0.35
Callum Doyle Moama 15 6 0.40
Cameron Mahoney Rumbalara 20 6 0.30
Clancy Congues Nathalia 16 6 0.38
Craig Whinray Tungamah 14 6 0.43
George Trewhitt Deniliquin Rams 9 6 0.67
Izac Artavilla Cobram 10 6 0.60
Jacob Keenan Moama 11 6 0.55
Jak Trewin Congupna 6 6 1.00
Jared Laffy Nathalia 17 6 0.35
Justin Cantwell Echuca United 18 6 0.33
Mitchell Black Katandra 13 6 0.46
Nicholas Dore Cobram 20 6 0.30
Stephen Barrett Katandra 17 6 0.35
Thomas Jeffery Katandra 9 6 0.67
Ben Welch Moama 16 5 0.31
Clayton Mccartney Rumbalara 11 5 0.45
Drew Haebich Tungamah 12 5 0.42
Hamish Hosking Mulwala 18 5 0.28
Jack Wilson Cobram 14 5 0.36
James Boyer Congupna 5 5 1.00
Jayden Pitts Deniliquin Rams 18 5 0.28
Joshua O'Dwyer Numurkah 16 5 0.31
Justin Terlich Rumbalara 19 5 0.26
Kyle Armstrong Echuca United 18 5 0.28
Matthew Bourke Tungamah 7 5 0.71
Matthew Clark Tungamah 5 5 1.00
Robert Osborne Shepparton East 16 5 0.31
Sam Willoughby Deniliquin Rams 16 5 0.31
Shane Miller Numurkah 13 5 0.38
Thomas Byrnes Nathalia 8 5 0.62
Tom Scott Cobram 19 5 0.26
Zane Johnstone Tongala 5 5 1.00
Aaron Egan Congupna 16 4 0.25
Aiden Free Deniliquin Rams 18 4 0.22
Angus Ford Tungamah 18 4 0.22
Angus Mcmillan Mulwala 2 4 2.00
Brodey Rudd Cobram 19 4 0.21
Callum Harding-Davies Nathalia 9 4 0.44
Chris Grant Congupna 8 4 0.50
Connor Sanderson Mulwala 12 4 0.33
Daniel Johnston Cobram 1 4 4.00
Jeremiah Stewart Rumbalara 5 4 0.80
Lachlan Baldwin Congupna 17 4 0.24
Lachlan Hyde Cobram 18 4 0.22
Lachlan Thorp Moama 6 4 0.67
Michael Pryde Tongala 18 4 0.22
Mitchell Trevaskis Tongala 16 4 0.25
Nicholas Clydesdale Cobram 19 4 0.21
Rex Wardle Katandra 17 4 0.24
Ricky Frappell Shepparton East 14 4 0.29
Ross Ansaldi Mulwala 13 4 0.31
Ryleigh Shannon Katandra 14 4 0.29
Samuel Beasley Cobram 14 4 0.29
Simon Hunter Rumbalara 10 4 0.40
Steven Phillips Tongala 9 4 0.44
Tim Lloyd Rumbalara 10 4 0.40
Aaron Muntz Katandra 18 3 0.17
Alex Williams Tongala 15 3 0.20
Andrew Riordan Katandra 2 3 1.50
Angus Sutherland Shepparton East 8 3 0.38
Brayden Worsnop Echuca United 16 3 0.19
Daniel Wood Shepparton East 12 3 0.25
David Gillespie Shepparton East 15 3 0.20
Hayden Durston Congupna 14 3 0.21
Jack Linehan Congupna 4 3 0.75
Jackson Campbell Deniliquin Rams 13 3 0.23
Jake Pfeiffer Shepparton East 14 3 0.21
James Whitehead Moama 8 3 0.38
Jordan O'Dwyer Numurkah 21 3 0.14
Lachy Hipwell Tongala 9 3 0.33
Lance Crowe Cobram 10 3 0.30
Liam Ritchie Moama 18 3 0.17
Luca Allen Cobram 10 3 0.30
Malcolm Barnes Nathalia 16 3 0.19
Matthew Macdonald Deniliquin Rams 17 3 0.18
Nathan Laws Shepparton East 9 3 0.33
Peter Tuifao Rumbalara 20 3 0.15
Raymond Ireland Katandra 13 3 0.23
Ryan Pfeiffer Shepparton East 17 3 0.18
Ryley Cowley Tongala 16 3 0.19
Samuel Tyler Tongala 14 3 0.21
Thomas Ryan Cobram 12 3 0.25
Tom Dow Mulwala 9 3 0.33
Wally Thomson Tungamah 17 3 0.18
Adam Brophy Congupna 6 2 0.33
Adem Barolli Shepparton East 5 2 0.40
Alex Overs Congupna 8 2 0.25
Ayden Fiore Congupna 16 2 0.12
Bailey Waasdorp Tongala 8 2 0.25
Ben Irwin Deniliquin Rams 18 2 0.11
Blayze Young-Mail Mulwala 4 2 0.50
Brady Hayes Tungamah 14 2 0.14
Callum Whitehead Congupna 6 2 0.33
Charlie Lowe Tongala 16 2 0.12
Cooper Barber Moama 1 2 2.00
Damian Cook Mulwala 17 2 0.12
Daniel Buzza Numurkah 18 2 0.11
Darcy Morris Deniliquin Rams 5 2 0.40
Dougal Mckindlay Moama 6 2 0.33
Dylan Scott Mulwala 8 2 0.25
Dylan Waasdorp Tongala 3 2 0.67
Grady Ward Moama 11 2 0.18
James Pinnuck Nathalia 2 2 1.00
Jarrod Maskell Nathalia 13 2 0.15
Joel Haitsma Moama 8 2 0.25
Keadin Ronnan Rumbalara 12 2 0.17
Liam Russell Mulwala 10 2 0.20
Lucas Foenander Congupna 4 2 0.50
Luke Woolan Tongala 16 2 0.12
Nathan White Katandra 16 2 0.12
Ned Nihill Nathalia 21 2 0.10
Patrick Frappell Katandra 12 2 0.17
Ricky Barnes Nathalia 13 2 0.15
Riley Mann Katandra 6 2 0.33
Ryan Kay Tongala 8 2 0.25
Shane Bensch Katandra 17 2 0.12
Timothy Doyle Mulwala 14 2 0.14
Timothy Kelly Rumbalara 20 2 0.10
Travis Hayes Tungamah 16 2 0.12
Ty Grinter Katandra 6 2 0.33
Zac Cockayne Moama 6 2 0.33
Zane Thorne Katandra 17 2 0.12
Aaron Patterson Deniliquin Rams 6 1 0.17
Adam Hickey Nathalia 9 1 0.11
Alex Daniels Moama 15 1 0.07
Alistair Corry Nathalia 16 1 0.06
Angus Jeffery Katandra 3 1 0.33
Anthony Miller Rumbalara 4 1 0.25
Billy Govan Cobram 1 1 1.00
Cameron Carling Mulwala 13 1 0.08
Cameron Wilkinson Deniliquin Rams 4 1 0.25
Christopher Brown Nathalia 4 1 0.25
Christopher O'Connor Deniliquin Rams 3 1 0.33
Corey Farrell Moama 3 1 0.33
Daniel Cavallaro Echuca United 12 1 0.08
Daniel Clarke Cobram 17 1 0.06
David Teague Katandra 2 1 0.50
Dean Haydon Echuca United 15 1 0.07
Dion Patten Rumbalara 13 1 0.08
Dylan Pinney Moama 16 1 0.06
Frasier Opie Katandra 13 1 0.08
Gregor Teague Katandra 6 1 0.17
Guy Campbell Echuca United 1 1 1.00
Harley Cobbledick Nathalia 16 1 0.06
Harrison Hawks Nathalia 9 1 0.11
Henry Congues Nathalia 14 1 0.07
Jack Russell Moama 5 1 0.20
Jack Tonta Deniliquin Rams 13 1 0.08
Jackson Cormican Katandra 6 1 0.17
Jacob Galpin Moama 2 1 0.50
Jacob Pemberton Shepparton East 9 1 0.11
Jai Utiger Rumbalara 1 1 1.00
Jake Jones Tungamah 16 1 0.06
James Curnow Echuca United 18 1 0.06
Jay Winnell Congupna 7 1 0.14
Jeremy Fraser Shepparton East 8 1 0.12
Jeromy Aynsley Shepparton East 17 1 0.06
John Bowie Deniliquin Rams 9 1 0.11
Jonty Wardle Katandra 1 1 1.00
Jordan Gee Congupna 12 1 0.08
Joshua Baginski Rumbalara 14 1 0.07
Joshua Ednie Mulwala 2 1 0.50
Kyal Atkinson Rumbalara 14 1 0.07
Kyle Phipps Moama 6 1 0.17
Lachlan Rouel Mulwala 6 1 0.17
Lachlan Vissenga Mulwala 2 1 0.50
Leigh Sobotnicki Echuca United 4 1 0.25
Liam Gundry Echuca United 16 1 0.06
Malachi Atkinson Rumbalara 1 1 1.00
Mark Lloyd Moama 9 1 0.11
Matthew Clydesdale Cobram 16 1 0.06
Michael Kennedy Congupna 9 1 0.11
Mick Barnett Deniliquin Rams 16 1 0.06
Mitchell Beck Congupna 8 1 0.12
Mitchell Lake Moama 3 1 0.33
Mitchell Lourey Echuca United 2 1 0.50
Nathan Cole Congupna 7 1 0.14
Nicholas Jacobson Congupna 5 1 0.20
Noah Lane Cobram 19 1 0.05
Quinn Shannon Katandra 5 1 0.20
Reece Hussey Deniliquin Rams 7 1 0.14
Rhys Morgan Echuca United 2 1 0.50
Rhys Shannon Nathalia 11 1 0.09
Robert Trewin Katandra 5 1 0.20
Russell Eden Katandra 15 1 0.07
Sam Cipriani Tongala 2 1 0.50
Shane Werner Deniliquin Rams 2 1 0.50
Sid Pearn Deniliquin Rams 18 1 0.06
Taylor Young Shepparton East 13 1 0.08
Tehumarie Callander Echuca United 3 1 0.33
Timothy Hunter Rumbalara 10 1 0.10
Tom Campbell Moama 10 1 0.10
Tyson Cheer Katandra 1 1 1.00
Xavier Chalkley Katandra 12 1 0.08
Zach Mckeown Numurkah 4 1 0.25
Aaron Magher Mulwala 1 0.00
Adam Nunn Tongala 2 0.00
Adrian Connell Tungamah 1 0.00
Alec Buckley Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Andrew Maskell Dunstan Mulwala 1 0.00
Angus Heslin Tungamah 2 0.00
Ash Dewinne Moama 10 0.00
Bailey Sawyer Echuca United 6 0.00
Beau Joyce Tongala 16 0.00
Beau Mckeown Numurkah 21 0.00
Ben Armstrong Nathalia 3 0.00
Benjamin Wellington Numurkah 8 0.00
Blade Larkins Rumbalara 2 0.00
Blake Adkins Tungamah 2 0.00
Braden Leech Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Bradley Anderson Echuca United 16 0.00
Bradley Crowther Numurkah 20 0.00
Brady Simpson Echuca United 2 0.00
Brady Trotman Deniliquin Rams 14 0.00
Brandon Einsporn Tungamah 4 0.00
Brayden Beaton Tungamah 5 0.00
Brayden Nevett Tongala 4 0.00
Brayden Summerville Nathalia 15 0.00
Braydon Sutton Numurkah 13 0.00
Brendan Scott Shepparton East 18 0.00
Brett Rose Deniliquin Rams 13 0.00
Brodie Cook Rumbalara 13 0.00
Brodie Dixon Echuca United 1 0.00
Brodie Gee Congupna 1 0.00
Brodie Poole Congupna 1 0.00
Bryce Denham Tongala 15 0.00
Cameron Crockart Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Cameron Johnston Cobram 1 0.00
Casey Fletcher Shepparton East 1 0.00
Charlie Boyer Congupna 16 0.00
Chris Jones Tungamah 3 0.00
Clancy Lester Numurkah 10 0.00
Clay Mcgregor Moama 4 0.00
Clayton Howe Deniliquin Rams 3 0.00
Cody Howard Mulwala 1 0.00
Cohen Betts Tongala 3 0.00
Connor Brown Echuca United 2 0.00
Connor Nave Nathalia 1 0.00
Corey Bourke Tungamah 18 0.00
Corey Lindsay Mulwala 4 0.00
Curtis Hayes Echuca United 1 0.00
Curtis Walsh Tongala 2 0.00
Curtley Allen Congupna 15 0.00
Dale Powell Tungamah 6 0.00
Damian Payne Tungamah 4 0.00
Damon Carroll Shepparton East 7 0.00
Daniel Barwick Echuca United 7 0.00
Daniel Maher Tongala 13 0.00
Darby Innes-Irons Shepparton East 1 0.00
Darcy Lane Cobram 10 0.00
Darcy Sidebottom Shepparton East 7 0.00
Declan Brunskill Cobram 1 0.00
Duayne Giles Katandra 2 0.00
Dwain Vidler Shepparton East 14 0.00
Dylan Mills Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Dylan Ashcroft Cobram 5 0.00
Dylan Russell Moama 3 0.00
Dylan Taylor Numurkah 17 0.00
Earl Handy Echuca United 3 0.00
Elijah Gillie Tongala 3 0.00
Fergus Russell Katandra 3 0.00
Flynn Beitzel Numurkah 2 0.00
Flynn Fletcher Mulwala 5 0.00
Glenn Dominick Mulwala 17 0.00
Graham Weston Rumbalara 2 0.00
Hamish Cohen Tongala 18 0.00
Harrison Ring Congupna 1 0.00
Harry Beasley Cobram 2 0.00
Hugh Landale Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Jack Duggan Moama 3 0.00
Jack Hajro Echuca United 19 0.00
Jack Harcoan Katandra 2 0.00
Jack Hicks Congupna 1 0.00
Jack Steel Echuca United 9 0.00
Jackson Hicks Tongala 1 0.00
Jackson Weir Mulwala 7 0.00
Jacob Simpson Moama 4 0.00
Jade Pumpa Moama 1 0.00
Jaidyn Thorne Katandra 14 0.00
Jake Cavallaro Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Jake Kneebone Moama 4 0.00
Jake Mcmanus Deniliquin Rams 4 0.00
James Coppock Echuca United 8 0.00
Jamie Spencer Shepparton East 17 0.00
Jamie Taig-Charles Rumbalara 1 0.00
Jarrod Holmes Numurkah 2 0.00
Jarrod O'Shea Tungamah 17 0.00
Jarryd Whinray Tungamah 2 0.00
Jedd Johnston Shepparton East 2 0.00
Jeremy Hartigan Echuca United 19 0.00
Jerome Sorgel Rumbalara 20 0.00
Jesse Eddy-Hill Moama 1 0.00
Jesse Robilliard Tongala 13 0.00
Joel Clohesy Shepparton East 2 0.00
Joel Shannon Congupna 13 0.00
John Anstee Deniliquin Rams 16 0.00
Jonah Thomson Katandra 2 0.00
Jonathan Grant Cobram 2 0.00
Jordan Ives Moama 18 0.00
Joseph Gorman Tungamah 1 0.00
Joseph Nihill Nathalia 14 0.00
Josh Jeffery Shepparton East 4 0.00
Justin Saunders Tungamah 9 0.00
Justin Smith Moama 1 0.00
Kane Fisher Mulwala 1 0.00
Ky Howard Katandra 1 0.00
Kye Hardie Rumbalara 1 0.00
Kye Roberts Numurkah 2 0.00
Kyle Coates Echuca United 12 0.00
Kyle Elphick Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Kyle Loomes Mulwala 1 0.00
Kyle Maskell-Dunstan Mulwala 1 0.00
Kyle Rigbye Congupna 7 0.00
Lachlan Dunkley Katandra 8 0.00
Lachlan Daniel Nathalia 1 0.00
Lachlan Egglestone Echuca United 5 0.00
Lachlan Gemmill Nathalia 4 0.00
Lachlan Ritchie Congupna 1 0.00
Lachlan Stuart Congupna 2 0.00
Lachlan Trotman Deniliquin Rams 12 0.00
Lachlan Wood Mulwala 4 0.00
Leigh Howroyd Tungamah 1 0.00
Lewis Taylor Mulwala 2 0.00
Liam Connell Tungamah 3 0.00
Liam Quibell Congupna 1 0.00
Logan Church Tongala 1 0.00
Logan Power Moama 15 0.00
Lucas Wilson Moama 2 0.00
Luke Chapman Tungamah 1 0.00
Luke Dunham Moama 10 0.00
Luke Eldridge Moama 8 0.00
Luke Freer Deniliquin Rams 5 0.00
Luke White Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Mackenzie Cowley Tongala 2 0.00
Marcus Cook Katandra 2 0.00
Matt Cameron Deniliquin Rams 3 0.00
Matt Davies Nathalia 2 0.00
Matthew Dipace Shepparton East 2 0.00
Matthew Mansfield Numurkah 1 0.00
Matthew Powell Tungamah 4 0.00
Max Mackay Cobram 3 0.00
Michael Clarke Rumbalara 3 0.00
Mitchell Adkins Tungamah 1 0.00
Mitchell Pottenger Shepparton East 7 0.00
Nathan Barolli Shepparton East 9 0.00
Nathan Bovalino Katandra 2 0.00
Nathan Hartley Cobram 19 0.00
Nathan Mcnair Mulwala 17 0.00
Nicholas Doyle Tungamah 9 0.00
Nicholas Hoban Cobram 20 0.00
Nick Glowrey Deniliquin Rams 1 0.00
Paul Van Der Sluys Moama 18 0.00
Phillip Carroll Nathalia 15 0.00
Rhys Cason Numurkah 1 0.00
Rick Walker Mulwala 2 0.00
Robert Wilson Mulwala 3 0.00
Rowan Hill Echuca United 2 0.00
Ryan Taylor Cobram 1 0.00
Ryan Butler Nathalia 6 0.00
Ryan Macdonald Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Sam Brodie Congupna 1 0.00
Sam Callanan Deniliquin Rams 3 0.00
Sam Kellock Tungamah 9 0.00
Sam Robertson Numurkah 14 0.00
Sam Toulmin Echuca United 9 0.00
Samuel Coates Congupna 1 0.00
Samuel Cowling Katandra 6 0.00
Samuel Slavich Congupna 1 0.00
Scott Morris Nathalia 1 0.00
Shannon Emmett Numurkah 11 0.00
Stephen Burns Shepparton East 17 0.00
Stephen Devlin Congupna 6 0.00
Steven Smith Cobram 11 0.00
Talbot Varcoe Tongala 2 0.00
Terence Jones Tungamah 9 0.00
Thomas Allitt Echuca United 1 0.00
Thomas Boyd Nathalia 3 0.00
Thomas Higgins Rumbalara 13 0.00
Thomas Lonergan Tungamah 1 0.00
Thomas Teitz Congupna 18 0.00
Timothy Trewin Katandra 3 0.00
Tobias Hore Moama 4 0.00
Tom Beams Mulwala 1 0.00
Tom Nevill Tongala 3 0.00
Tomas O'Sullivan Cobram 3 0.00
Tommie Matthews Tongala 1 0.00
Will Keech Deniliquin Rams 2 0.00
Will O'Sullivan Echuca United 1 0.00
Will Shaw Deniliquin Rams 5 0.00
William Garner Katandra 1 0.00
William Jackson Moama 14 0.00
William Jasiewicz Moama 4 0.00
William Sharp Tungamah 6 0.00
Zachary Mihocek Echuca United 3 0.00
Zakary Hard Echuca United 2 0.00
Zayden Molluso Echuca United 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 64
2 Echuca United 56
3 Numurkah 48
4 Tongala 44
5 Mulwala 42
6 Cobram 40
7 Congupna 36
8 Tungamah 32
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 16
13 Katandra 12
14 Moama 8