Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
D Nicholls
Bobcats
14
69
17
2.43
155
11.07
E Owens
Penbank Pa
14
45
14
1.64
104
7.43
Z Wisniewski
Mt Eliza M
12
46
0.75
92
7.67
G Anderson
Lazer Star
12
38
9
1.17
85
7.08
S Kepple
Bobcats
15
32
17
2.93
81
5.4
A Derrick
Bobcats
13
2
35
4
0.38
80
6.15
T Bromley
Woodlands
13
32
11
0.69
75
5.77
L Cutajar-Leo
Bobcats
13
31
9
2.85
71
5.46
A Knowles
Lazer Star
12
29
11
1.08
69
5.75
B Newham
Woodlands
11
30
6
1.36
66
6
T Haley
Woodlands
15
31
2
1.13
64
4.27
E Moyes
Bobcats
9
28
7
0.56
63
7
K Thornell
Bobcats
13
29
5
0.15
63
4.85
R Hall
Bobcats
13
1
27
6
1.69
63
4.85
M Morgan
Penbank Pa
15
28
2
1.53
58
3.87
J Baker
Woodlands
14
28
1
0.86
57
4.07
E Turner
Mt Eliza M
13
25
5
1.46
55
4.23
J Meaney
Penbank Pa
14
23
5
2.93
51
3.64
A Sellers
Woodlands
10
25
0.6
50
5
C Boyes
Penbank Pa
12
24
1
1.33
49
4.08
R Sekhon
Bobcats
12
24
1
1.33
49
4.08
H Johnston
Lazer Star
11
21
3
1.82
45
4.09
M Flanders
Mt Eliza M
13
18
3
2.08
39
3
K Nagel
Lazer Star
13
16
3
0.54
35
2.69
K Stevens
Bobcats
15
12
10
2.4
34
2.27
I Lancaster
Woodlands
15
5
9
2.53
33
2.2
Z Horner
Penbank Pa
12
16
0.42
32
2.67
C Filippone
Penbank Pa
15
15
1
0.8
31
2.07
M Bibas
Woodlands
15
15
1
1.87
31
2.07
E Jefferies
Bobcats
15
15
1.4
30
2
A Kelly
Bobcats
11
13
2
0.64
28
2.55
I Mccullough
Bobcats
13
13
1
1
27
2.08
Z Stevenson
Bobcats
15
10
6
0.73
26
1.73
A Sinclair
Woodlands
9
12
0.78
24
2.67
A Tull
Bobcats
13
10
1
0.15
21
1.62
K Macdonald
Woodlands
10
10
1
1.9
21
2.1
I Dempsey
Lazer Star
5
8
3
1
19
3.8
L Bramhall
Lazer Star
13
9
1
0.92
19
1.46
C Jansons
Woodlands
14
9
2
18
1.29
C Morrison
Woodlands
11
8
1
16
1.45
E Tyndall
Bobcats
12
7
2
1.17
16
1.33
I Byrne
Woodlands
11
7
1.36
14
1.27
E Susam
Mt Eliza M
12
5
3
0.25
13
1.08
I Krenn
Rowellyn R
2
6
1
1.5
13
6.5
A Hattingh
Bayside Ra
2
6
12
6
G Shae
Bobcats
12
6
0.67
12
1
H Bramich
Langwarrin
1
6
1
12
12
R Ashton
Woodlands
5
5
2
0.4
12
2.4
T Handley-Chunga
Bobcats
15
5
2
0.73
12
0.8
T Mazzei
Bobcats
10
6
2.1
12
1.2
B Brew
Bobcats
12
4
3
1.5
11
0.92
C Longley
Lazer Star
9
5
1
1.33
11
1.22
C Bradford
Mt Eliza M
13
5
1
1.08
11
0.85
M Vandermeed
Woodlands
13
5
1
1.38
11
0.85
A Curtis
Woodlands
2
5
0.5
10
5
B Lomulder
Bayside Ra
1
4
2
2
10
10
E Kuffer
Mt Eliza M
9
4
2
0.56
10
1.11
G Fryers
Bayside Ra
2
5
1.5
10
5
K L Provis
Mt Eliza M
2
5
2.5
10
5
M Every
Langwarrin
2
5
10
5
M Wischki
Mt Eliza M
2
5
2.5
10
5
C Dike
PBC Pumas
2
4
1
2
9
4.5
M Goold
Bobcats
15
4
1
0.27
9
0.6
A Chamberlain
Bobcats
15
4
0.13
8
0.53
C Lewis
Penbank Pa
10
3
2
0.3
8
0.8
C Miller
Mt Eliza M
12
3
1
0.67
7
0.58
E Hansen
Coastal Ro
1
2
3
7
7
J Shorten
Rowellyn R
2
3
1
2
7
3.5
A L Bence
Langwarrin
2
3
2
6
3
B Meo
Bayside Ra
2
3
1.5
6
3
G Thorburn
Rowellyn R
2
3
0.5
6
3
O Selman
Woodlands
11
3
0.45
6
0.55
S Hughes
Derinya He
2
2
2
1.5
6
3
Z Schwarz
Bayside Ra
2
2
2
2
6
3
J Shinsky
Penbank Pa
6
2
1
0.5
5
0.83
M Kelly
Bobcats
12
2
1
0.5
5
0.42
E Groves
Penbank Pa
10
2
1
4
0.4
E Trevaskus
Mt Eliza M
2
2
2.5
4
2
I Gleed
Bayside Ra
2
2
4
2
J Bara
Coastal Ro
2
2
1
4
2
K Gray
Langwarrin
2
2
1.5
4
2
M Leslie
Penbank Pa
2
2
0.5
4
2
M Jansz
Coastal Ro
2
2
0.5
4
2
R Koopen
PBC Pumas
2
2
2.5
4
2
R Koopen
PBC Pumas
2
2
2
4
2
S Shepherd
Derinya He
2
2
0.5
4
2
A Cheslett
Derinya He
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
M Henderson
Derinya He
1
1
1
3
3
A Zarb
Derinya He
2
1
0.5
2
1
B Jones
Derinya He
2
1
1.5
2
1
B Torrance
Coastal Ro
2
1
0.5
2
1
C Wischki
Mt Eliza M
1
2
2
2
C Downes
Derinya He
2
1
1.5
2
1
C Jones
Mt Eliza M
1
1
2
2
2
D Tulk
Lazer Star
12
1
0.75
2
0.17
E Vagg
PBC Pumas
2
1
1.5
2
1
E Mcnab
Langwarrin
2
1
2
1
E Cutajar-Leo
Bobcats
13
1
0.62
2
0.15
H Mcgregor
Bayside Ra
2
1
1
2
1
I Stretch
Bayside Ra
1
1
2
2
I Bean
PBC Pumas
2
1
0.5
2
1
I Macpherson
Mt Eliza M
2
2
1
2
1
R Gleeson
PBC Pumas
2
1
1
2
1
S Morgan
Rowellyn R
1
1
3
2
2
S Ogier
PBC Pumas
2
1
3.5
2
1
A Fiminster
Coastal Ro
2
1
1
1
0.5
E Hobson
Derinya He
2
1
0.5
1
0.5
G Tuatoko-Newman
Coastal Ro
2
1
1
1
0.5
P Leslie
Penbank Pa
2
1
0.5
1
0.5
A Anstey
Woodlands
1
4
A Misfud
Bobcats
9
1.22
B Davies
Rowellyn R
2
0.5
C C - Jones
Rowellyn R
1
C Nation
Rowellyn R
2
C Newham
Woodlands
1
E Paganoni
Bobcats
1
E Pesic
Bobcats
2
E Haley
Woodlands
2
H Marshall
Mt Eliza M
2
1
I Davey
PBC Pumas
1
1
J Every
Langwarrin
2
K Gray
Bobcats
1
K Galea
Lazer Star
1
1
M Z
Bobcats
1
M Baker
Woodlands
2
M Smits
Bobcats
1
N Groves
Penbank Pa
2
O Daniels
Bobcats
2
R O'Brien
Woodlands
2
0.5
R Bramhall
Lazer Star
1
S Klene
Rowellyn R
2
S Mccarthy
Langwarrin
1
1
S Rault
Bobcats
1
S Sinclair
Woodlands
1
T Pocock-Davies
Rowellyn R
2
Z Fixter
Coastal Ro
2
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started