Fixture/Results

19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M SO TD
Adam Bethell Dodgers Mixed 3 14
Alia Evans Untouchables 2 3
Andrew Fernie Black Gold 2
Annie Sobey Black Gold 3
Anthony Rologas My Reinforcements 3 2
Arabella Brown The Geese 2 1
Ashley Keane Linebreakers 2 1
Ashley Summers Arab Steed Allstars 2 1
Ben Thearle Black Gold 2
Bonnie Lodwick Black Gold 2
Brad Snell The Geese 2 4
Cecilia Moretti Dodgers Mixed 2 1
Chris Bereny My Reinforcements 2 1
Christian O'Dwyer Dodgers Mixed 2 11
Christopher Cayzer Untouchables 2
Craig James Dodgers Mixed 3 2
Craig Nash Linebreakers 2 3
Darren Nicolson Try-rannosaurus Rex 2 4
Dean King Linebreakers 2
Deborah Koh Try-rannosaurus Rex 2
Eamonn Montague Black Gold 1 2
Ella Nash Linebreakers 3 1
Eva Wnoroski Linebreakers 2 1
Gordon Chong Try-rannosaurus Rex 3 3
Greg Frost Linebreakers 1
Henry Dow Linebreakers 2 2
Jacqueline Mcleod My Reinforcements 2 2
James O'Toole Linebreakers 2
James Sobey Black Gold 2
Jamie Histed Linebreakers 1
Jamie Lower Linebreakers 3 1
Jason Schulz Arab Steed Allstars 2 1
Jesse Morcom My Reinforcements 3 4
John Potter Dodgers Mixed 1 1
Jordan Sheehan Black Gold 2 2
Josh Dobie My Reinforcements 2 5
Karissa Connolly Try-rannosaurus Rex 2 2
Katarzyna Main Try-rannosaurus Rex 3
Kathryn Bereny My Reinforcements 3
Khyle Raye-Arbon Arab Steed Allstars 3 12
Liam Moretti Dodgers Mixed 3 8
Linda Lai Try-rannosaurus Rex 3 2
Lindy Lewis Arab Steed Allstars 3
Luke Vidovic Untouchables 2 1
Lynette Mcgough Dodgers Mixed 2 1
Mandy Mcgann Dodgers Mixed 3 2
Marguerite (mim) Potter Dodgers Mixed 1
Marlow Mckenzie-Smith Arab Steed Allstars 2
Matt Pfahl Black Gold 2
Matthew Schinckel Arab Steed Allstars 2 3
Melissa Gunn My Reinforcements 3 1
Michael Iles Try-rannosaurus Rex 3 4
Michael Little Arab Steed Allstars 1 2
Michael Smitheram The Geese 3
Michelle Tucker My Reinforcements 1
Niamh Montague Black Gold 1
Nicholas Fernie Black Gold 1
Nicholas Timbs My Reinforcements 1 2
Ollie Last Untouchables 2 1
Paul Moretti Dodgers Mixed 2
Rebecca Randall My Reinforcements 1
Richard Fernie Black Gold 3
Riley Gray Untouchables 2 3
Robert Potter Dodgers Mixed 2
Rochelle Melino Linebreakers 2
Siân Beavers Black Gold 1
Stephen Potter Dodgers Mixed 2 2
Susan Deayton Dodgers Mixed 2
Suzanne Kent Arab Steed Allstars 3
Tahlia Towers Untouchables 2 2
Tay Crawford Untouchables 2 4
Taylah Gabrisch Linebreakers 1
Thomas Fox Try-rannosaurus Rex 3 3
Thomas Massey Try-rannosaurus Rex 3 3
Timothy Boyd The Geese 1 1
Tom Kinsella Untouchables 2 3
Troy Granger Black Gold 2
Victoria Bereny My Reinforcements 2
Victoria Moularadellis The Geese 2 2
William Bereny My Reinforcements 3 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO