Fixture/Results

2019 Thursday B Grade

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M SO TD
Adam Bethell Dodgers Mixed 5 5
Alex Peecock Rum Runners 4
Alexandra Schreier Rum Runners 4
Ashley Keane Linebreakers 1
Ashley Summers Arab Steed Allstars 4 2
Ben Silby Rum Runners 5 9
Brad Ledgard Rum Runners 4 3
Cecilia Moretti Dodgers Mixed 3
Chloe Bocala Skillmatic 2
Craig James Dodgers Mixed 4 4
Craig Nash Linebreakers 1
Daniel John AUTC Huskies 2 1
Daniel Kearney Rum Runners 2 1
Dean Philp Skillmatic 3 3
Ella Nash Linebreakers 1
Ellen Jones AUTC Huskies 4 3
Gemma Monaghan D.T.A 4 3
Georgia Donnelly D.T.A 4 5
Grant Webster Arab Steed Allstars 3 1
Hamish Robinson D.T.A 3 3
James Van Gilst Skillmatic 3 5
Jamie Lower Linebreakers 1
Jamie Mcinnes D.T.A 3
Jan Mark Erkelens Rum Runners 5 1
Jarred Earl AUTC Huskies 3 2
Jessica Betts AUTC Huskies 1
John Potter Dodgers Mixed 2 1
Jonathon Anderson AUTC Huskies 3
Jordan Blanco Dodgers Mixed 4 5
Julia Scott AUTC Huskies 3 1
Karina Mclauchlan Skillmatic 1 1
Liam Moretti Dodgers Mixed 5 8
Lindy Lewis Arab Steed Allstars 4
Lucy Fitzgerald Skillmatic 4 2
Lynette Mcgough Dodgers Mixed 3 1
Mandy Mcgann Dodgers Mixed 2
Marguerite (mim) Potter Dodgers Mixed 4 2
Marlow Mckenzie-Smith Arab Steed Allstars 4
Martin Green Rum Runners 2 1
Matthew Schinckel Arab Steed Allstars 3 3
Megan Elliott Skillmatic 2 1
Megan Hume Arab Steed Allstars 2 2
Michael Little Arab Steed Allstars 4 4
Mitchell O’hara Skillmatic 4 6
Mitchell Wilson Skillmatic 4 6
Nathaniel Inglis AUTC Huskies 3
Noah Sadler D.T.A 3 3
Owen Teakle AUTC Huskies 4 2
Paul Moretti Dodgers Mixed 1
Phil Carter Rum Runners 2 2
Rick Wilkonson AUTC Huskies 2 2
Robert Potter Dodgers Mixed 4 3
Ruth Shaw Skillmatic 5 2
Ryan Causby Rum Runners 3
Sarah Woodard Skillmatic 4 3
Scott Gear D.T.A 3 7
Sharon Schulz Arab Steed Allstars 4 1
Stephen Potter Dodgers Mixed 3 1
Susan Deayton Dodgers Mixed 3
Suzanne Kent Arab Steed Allstars 2 2
Taylah Gabrisch D.T.A 2 1
Timothy Phillips AUTC Huskies 3
Tyson Blanco AUTC Huskies 1
Wilbert Li AUTC Huskies 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
2019 Wednesday B/C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
2019 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
2019 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO