Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Monday Men C
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Monday Men C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Steventon
Not fussed
15
38
A Richards
Not fussed
15
36
E Frawley
Not fussed
15
35
B Mitchell
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
14
29
C Russell
Not fussed
15
29
C Wheeler
LeBroms
15
28
A Miller
LeBroms
15
27
J Owen
Equipo
15
26
J Goatcher
Space Cowboys
15
25
D Schipper
Not fussed
15
24
J Maidment
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
13
23
O Woods
Peter
10
23
S Asdagi
Space Cowboys
13
23
J Sternstein
The Zeroes
13
22
L Briscoe-Hough
Whale Riders
11
22
R Nestadt
Peter
13
22
L Treppo
Space Cowboys
15
21
J Thomas
Space Cowboys
16
20
N Dorman
The Zeroes
15
20
N Zhao
Icebergs
14
20
R Kannan
Peter
13
20
S Kneebone
The Zeroes
13
20
S Rice
LeBroms
13
20
I Zeng
Icebergs
11
19
K Poes
Space Cowboys
16
19
D Richards
Not fussed
15
18
D Gray
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
13
18
J Jaensch
Whale Riders
10
18
J Young
LeBroms
14
18
J Collins
Icebergs
15
18
T Ryan
The Zeroes
10
18
J Troake
LeBroms
12
17
O Band
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
10
17
R Hortin
Peter
11
17
B Dyason
Just Play Buffaloes
12
16
O Treanor
The Zeroes
14
16
Z W Gong
Icebergs
10
16
A Inge
Space Cowboys
15
15
B Pearce
Whale Riders
8
15
H Crowe
Whale Riders
11
15
N Gauci
Whale Riders
13
15
P Anderson
Just Play Buffaloes
13
15
P Reid
Icebergs
11
15
R O'Halloran
Equipo
15
15
A Giri
Equipo
6
14
D Maras
Whale Riders
13
14
G Arbuthnot
Icebergs
10
14
H Coull
The Zeroes
14
13
L Harper
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
12
13
S Somers-Jones
The Zeroes
12
13
E Canham
Equipo
14
12
L O'Halloran
Equipo
7
12
L Taylor
Just Play Buffaloes
11
12
R Wilson
Equipo
12
12
F Whittaker
Peter
7
11
J Ang
Icebergs
14
11
L Dempsey
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
16
11
L Duffy
Icebergs
10
11
A Edwards
The Zeroes
12
10
A Cellini
Whale Riders
13
10
H Hosking
Space Cowboys
14
10
G Christophidis
Equipo
14
9
J Lee
Space Cowboys
16
9
J Liddle
Icebergs
11
9
M Gutierrez
Equipo
9
9
M Wilson
Just Play Buffaloes
11
9
N Martin
Space Cowboys
15
9
W Borcoski
Whale Riders
12
9
C Cartwright
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
15
8
J Leed-Zwolenski
Equipo
9
8
L Ross
Just Play Buffaloes
12
8
M Holmes
The Little Brickletts
4
8
E Hicks
Space Cowboys
15
7
A Goodman
Just Play Buffaloes
4
6
O Glenister
Peter
13
6
P Inn
Whale Riders
3
6
S Bilston
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
7
6
A Burke
Just Play Buffaloes
3
5
C B Smith
Just Play Buffaloes
7
5
D Le
Just Play Buffaloes
4
5
J Andrews
Just Play Buffaloes
3
5
M Twort
The Little Brickletts
4
5
N Petering
LeBroms
15
5
T Lancaster
LeBroms
11
5
T Meyrick
The Little Brickletts
4
5
T Davis
The Little Brickletts
4
5
A Schlicht
Peter
11
3
C Webb
Peter
5
3
C Beasley
Rimmers
2
3
C Miller
Just Play Buffaloes
6
3
H Minogue
Equipo
7
3
J Mcdonald
The Little Brickletts
4
3
S Garriock
The Little Brickletts
4
3
S Jenkins
Just Play Buffaloes
4
3
T Noté
Porcelain Ball Hoggers
4
3
W Kloss
Rimmers
2
3
H Spiers
The Little Brickletts
3
2
L Option
Whale Riders
1
2
N Kiefer
Rimmers
2
2
S Mcgregor
Icebergs
1
2
H Taylor
Rimmers
1
1
J Hickey
The Little Brickletts
1
1
J Stanich
Just Play Buffaloes
1
1
L Accary
Equipo
1
1
O Arrowsmith
Rimmers
2
1
M Kendall
Rimmers
2
O Scott
Rimmers
2
R Collins
Icebergs
2
S Singh
Just Play Buffaloes
5
W Quinlan
Just Play Buffaloes
1
Z Bortolussi
Rimmers
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started