Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
N Pasquini
The Kohbras
12
24
T Davine
IC Boomers
12
24
D Warren
Falcons Warriors
10
23
F Tsigaras
Nuggets
12
23
J Boyhan
IC Boomers
12
18
B Boxer
Atoms Blue
7
17
G Arsenakis
The Kohbras
11
17
C Amling
Titans Trojans
9
16
J Burrows
Titans INC.
8
16
L Koh
The Kohbras
13
16
O Tehan
IC Boomers
12
16
R Price
Nuggets
11
16
C O'Loughlin
IC Boomers
10
14
D Augustes
Titans Trojans
8
14
J Fuller
The Kohbras
8
14
O Matthews
Nuggets
10
14
P Mulquiny
Atoms Blue
8
14
A Mcpherson
Nuggets
11
13
E Macisaac
IC Missiles
10
13
M Augustes
Titans Trojans
8
13
T Bates
IC Boomers
8
13
T Lefroy
Titans Trojans
11
13
W Sheedy
IC Boomers
12
13
L Wong
Titans Trojans
8
12
R Mcauliffe
Falcons Warriors
8
12
T Hughes
Atoms Blue
4
12
A Lake
Nuggets
10
11
J Wynne
Nuggets
10
11
J Kocalidis
Titans INC.
10
11
N Dobbyn
IC Missiles
11
11
C Maddern
SCBC King Browns
10
10
D Caroccia
Nuggets
10
10
L Shaw
Spartans
10
10
M Stuckey
IC Missiles
11
10
P Wright
Falcons Warriors
9
10
R Pratico
Spartans
9
10
S Barry
Titans INC.
9
10
A Lee
The Kohbras
5
9
L Wines
Nuggets
11
9
L Mccarthy
IC Missiles
11
9
T Cameron
Falcons Warriors
11
9
T Bowers
Titans Trojans
10
9
Z Poppenbeek
The Kohbras
7
9
B Teede
IC Missiles
11
8
M Barrett
Atoms Blue
5
8
C Mccabe
Titans INC.
8
7
D Smith
SCBC King Browns
10
7
E Biggar
Titans Trojans
6
7
J Sii
Titans INC.
6
7
R Lord
IC Boomers
7
7
D Mccarthy
IC Missiles
10
6
J Tan
Jeremy
4
6
L Short
Spartans
7
6
L Allori
SCBC King Browns
10
6
L Rovatti
Spartans
6
6
M Power
Titans Trojans
7
6
O Burke
IC Missiles
6
6
R Heath
Spartans
10
6
W Christie-Johnston
The Kohbras
10
6
A Carey
Cardinals
2
5
C Pearce
Jeremy
4
5
D Joe
SCBC King Browns
9
5
G Torney
IC Missiles
7
5
J O'Dea
Atoms Blue
3
5
J Coombs
Jeremy
3
5
J Paulsen
Spartans
10
5
M Buckley
Falcons Warriors
11
5
R Caddy
SCBC King Browns
9
5
X Clarke
Titans INC.
4
5
C Kim
Cardinals
2
4
H Taylor
Titans Trojans
11
4
J Corser
IC Boomers
5
4
N Farmer
The Kohbras
9
4
N Teede
Cardinals
2
4
A Adamos
Atoms Blue
1
3
A Bladeni
Falcons Warriors
9
3
F Hanley
Titans INC.
10
3
L Maddern
SCBC King Browns
10
3
M Usatov
Cardinals
1
3
N Muir
Falcons Warriors
5
3
N Torelli
Cardinals
1
3
S Balmforth
Atoms Blue
7
3
T Rowland
Atoms Blue
3
3
A Scott
Jeremy
4
2
A Park
Spartans
6
2
H Hunt
SCBC King Browns
5
2
J Fagan
Jeremy
3
2
J Pedersen
Falcons Warriors
10
2
J Beaton
SCBC King Browns
7
2
L Kemp
Jeremy
3
2
O Renehan
Cardinals
1
2
A Fernanpulle
Cardinals
2
1
A Nguyen
The Kohbras
4
1
C Wigg
Titans INC.
8
1
H Samarakoon
Jeremy
1
1
M Munday
Jeremy
4
1
R Joseph-Ho
Atoms Blue
1
1
S Collins
Atoms Blue
3
1
T Radda
Atoms Blue
2
1
B Richter
SCBC King Browns
2
B Simkiss
Atoms Blue
3
H Mizzi
Cardinals
1
J Oliver
Jeremy
2
M Lew
Atoms Blue
1
T Cook
Falcons Warriors
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started