Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls A
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C
S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys A / A res
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls A
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls B
S19/20 - Sunday Youth Girls C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women A
S19/20 - Tuesday Women B
S19/20 - Tuesday Women C
S19/20 - Tuesday Women D
S19/20 - Wednesday Men A
S19/20 - Wednesday Men B
S19/20 - Wednesday Men C
S19/20 - Wednesday Men D
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
S19/20 - Thursday Men B1
S19/20 - Thursday Men B2
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
H O'Dwyer
Cougars Wizards
13
33
J Schultz
Cougars Wizards
12
31
P Hindhaugh
KE Jets
9
24
T Reid
SA Power
12
24
O Barnett
Breakers Boom
11
22
M Gledden
SA Power
12
20
S Bayles
Titans Go
10
20
A Buckley
Titans Giants
12
19
D Wheeler
KE Jets
8
19
G V Boom
Breakers Boom
12
19
C Agosta
SA Power
11
18
M Pitot
Breakers Boom
11
18
G Mckeon
Titans Giants
11
17
L Clifford
SA Power
12
17
N Jones
Titans Go
9
17
B Huddy
Cougars Wizards
12
16
M Wapshott
Breakers Boom
9
16
O Caligiuri
Titans Giants
11
16
D Alexander
Titans Giants
12
15
E Fenton
KE Jets
8
15
J Virgona
KE Jets
8
15
L H Bryce
SA Power
12
15
A Magee
Breakers Boom
11
14
A Mcandrew
Titans Go
10
13
D Chen
Cougars Wizards
13
11
J Downing
KE Jets
7
11
L Lefoe
Titans Giants
12
11
S Gaffney
KE Jets
8
11
X Cromie
SA Power
11
11
A M Innes
Richmond Riots Botherambo
4
10
B Ryan
Cougars Wizards
12
10
F Thompson
Richmond Riots Botherambo
4
10
H Hedding
Breakers Boom
11
10
L Nomikoudis
Titans Go
10
10
T Myers
Breakers Boom
8
10
A Robinson
Titans Go
10
9
C Plataniotis
Breakers Boom
2
9
M Pacey
Richmond Riots Botherambo
3
9
R Ravi
KE Jets
9
8
J Koppelman
Cougars Wizards
13
7
L Spinaze
Richmond Riots Botherambo
4
7
B Payne
Shooters Raptors
2
6
C Szulc
Richmond Riots Botherambo
4
6
J Robinson
Titans Rattlers
2
6
K Sharma
KE Jets
4
6
N Turner
SA Power
12
6
O Armstrong
Titans Go
9
6
T Eker
Titans Sprint
2
6
T Smith
Cougars Wizards
12
6
A Hughes
Titans Giants
13
5
C Carnell
Cougars Wizards
12
5
C Williams
Titans Giants
10
5
L Tse-Farrell
Shooters Raptors
2
5
L Davis
Titans Terminators
2
5
L May
Atoms Destroyers
1
5
O Stirling
Titans Terminators
2
5
W Barker
Richmond Riots Botherambo
4
5
B Camilleri
Titans Fire
2
4
D Coshutt
Titans Go
8
4
G Cokalis
Titans Sprint
2
4
J Noonan
Titans Giants
11
4
L Emmett
Titans Vipers
2
4
Q Thorp
Breakers Boom
10
4
B Nicholson
Shooters Raptors
2
3
B Horak
Titans Terminators
2
3
C Holmes
Titans Sprint
2
3
E Wiseman
Shooters Raptors
2
3
H Hinde
Atoms Destroyers
1
3
H Suriyapperuma
Titans Sprint
2
3
J Clements
SA Power
12
3
J Kelly
Titans Vipers
2
3
J O'Neill
Atoms Destroyers
1
3
J Krake
Titans Giants
11
3
L Ryan
Atoms Destroyers
1
3
L Mann
Titans Go
10
3
M Mccann
Titans Rattlers
2
3
W Darcy
Titans Vipers
2
3
W Apted
Titans Fire
2
3
A Dobell
Titans Terminators
2
2
F Wagner
Titans Sprint
2
2
G Schultz
Titans Vipers
1
2
J Allan
Titans Terminators
2
2
J Efthimiou
Titans Fire
2
2
M Kontouris
Titans Sprint
2
2
M Trott
Titans Terminators
2
2
N D'Cruz
Titans Rattlers
2
2
S Hardman
Titans Sprint
2
2
T Airey
Titans Terminators
2
2
T Doull
Richmond Riots Botherambo
4
2
X Dalais
Atoms Destroyers
1
2
A Woods
Atoms Destroyers
1
1
A Dow
Titans Rattlers
2
1
A Forster
Richmond Riots Botherambo
4
1
C Culshaw
Atoms Destroyers
1
1
H Eadie
Titans Rattlers
2
1
L Nitschke
Titans Fire
2
1
M Martin
Titans Vipers
1
1
N James
Titans Fire
2
1
T Thorpe
Shooters Raptors
2
1
A Hrelja
KE Jets
1
C Curtis
Titans Fire
1
D Merritt
Atoms Destroyers
1
E James
Titans Vipers
1
F Chapman
Titans Rattlers
2
G Cox
Titans Vipers
1
H Jones
Titans Terminators
2
H Phyland
Titans Terminators
2
N Frias
Titans Rattlers
2
S Rippon
Shooters Raptors
1
T Davies
Titans Fire
2
T Freeman
Titans Vipers
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started