Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Women's Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Women's Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Jarvis
Olympia
3
A Chalker
Metro FC
2
A Herbert
Olympia
4
4
A Iles
Kingborough
1
A Wilson
Clarence Zebras
6
A Kidd
Sth Hob
3
A Berry
Clarence Zebras
3
3
A Coward
Kingborough
3
A Ollington
Kingborough
5
3
A Banks
Metro FC
5
A Fewkes
Clarence Zebras
6
1
A Miller
Metro FC
4
1
A Ashby
Taroona FC
4
A Thomson
Taroona FC
5
A Wylie
Clarence Zebras
6
1
A Gibson
Taroona FC
2
1
B Davies
Sth Hob
4
7
B Cooling
Sth Hob
6
2
B Gadon
Kingborough
4
1
C Riley
Taroona FC
4
1
C Roughsedge
Metro FC
1
C Stalker
Clarence Zebras
3
2
C Winterbottom
Taroona FC
5
C Lashmar
Kingborough
5
6
C Pagano
Olympia
1
C Wilson
Metro FC
4
1
C Fischer
Clarence Zebras
6
1
C Gale
Taroona FC
5
C Moore
Kingborough
3
1
C Kent
Metro FC
5
D Kannegiesser
Kingborough
5
8
E Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras
6
3
E Wylie
Clarence Zebras
6
3
E Scott
Olympia
4
E Mcconnon
Sth Hob
5
E Visentin
Taroona FC
3
E F Hare
Sth Hob
1
1
E Kelly
Metro FC
5
E Knight
Metro FC
2
E Lawler
Metro FC
5
1
E Graham-Smith
Taroona FC
2
E Edwards
Kingborough
3
E Swain
Sth Hob
4
F Wise
Sth Hob
2
G Burt
Clarence Zebras
5
2
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
6
G Pollard
Clarence Zebras
6
2
H Price
Taroona FC
4
H Ayton
Taroona FC
4
1
I Link
Taroona FC
4
I Declerck
Sth Hob
6
I Mcginn
Taroona FC
5
I Cane
Sth Hob
4
I Cranfield
Olympia
2
I Dadswell
Kingborough
4
I D Smit
Kingborough
4
I Kearney
Clarence Zebras
5
I Ottavi
Taroona FC
5
J Pepper
Metro FC
1
J Archer
Olympia
2
J Allen
Metro FC
4
J Shreeve
Kingborough
4
1
J Ransley
Sth Hob
4
3
J Moate
Metro FC
5
1
J Mamic
Olympia
5
4
K Ponting
Clarence Zebras
6
K Gillies
Metro FC
5
K Jetson
Metro FC
5
K Browning
Metro FC
5
1
K Ollerhead
Olympia
5
5
K Cure
Olympia
3
K Bain
Taroona FC
3
L Sims
Olympia
4
L Davis
Kingborough
5
8
L Massie
Olympia
5
L Hickman
Kingborough
5
1
L Austen
Metro FC
2
L Natalia
Olympia
5
L Marmion
Clarence Zebras
3
2
L Booth
Sth Hob
1
L Roberts
Sth Hob
6
2
M Lane
Taroona FC
5
1
M James
Kingborough
5
M Cranfield
Olympia
3
M Goscombe
Olympia
5
3
M Booker
Taroona FC
3
M Mulu
Olympia
5
M Cane
Sth Hob
6
4
M Eddington
Taroona FC
3
M Fujiura
Taroona FC
3
M Wise
Metro FC
3
M Hanson
Sth Hob
2
M Orlowski
Sth Hob
6
M Wright
Olympia
1
N Lazarus
Olympia
5
N Smedley
Metro FC
5
2
N Moutsatsos
Sth Hob
6
N Havea
Metro FC
4
O Gardner
Kingborough
5
O Leon
Clarence Zebras
6
1
P Menadue
Kingborough
4
1
P Clifford
Kingborough
4
1
P Choi
Sth Hob
6
2
P Wood
Sth Hob
5
R Rodden
Kingborough
4
R Batchelor
Sth Hob
4
2
S Butler
Sth Hob
6
S Watkins
Kingborough
5
1
S Fitzgerald
Olympia
5
S Knight
Metro FC
4
S Townsend
Taroona FC
4
S Cook
Olympia
5
S Hart
Olympia
5
1
S Westwood
Sth Hob
5
T White
Sth Hob
3
1
T Rand
Clarence Zebras
6
4
T Roy
Olympia
3
Z Dixon
Clarence Zebras
5
Z Nichols
Clarence Zebras
6
8
Z Williams
Taroona FC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started