Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
O Lee-Woo
Beachside
3
7
G Denekew
South Hoba
*
5
4
H Madsen
Hobart Zebras
4
4
S Rooks
Beachside
4
4
G Richards
Beachside
5
3
J Knowles
Beachside
4
3
K Robinson
South Hoba
*
5
3
M Puli
Olympia FC Warriors
4
3
N Davies
Beachside
4
3
A Brown
South Hoba
4
2
F Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
H Oates
South Hoba
3
2
H Mchugh
South Hoba
4
2
H Cavenagh
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2
J Schofield
South Hoba
4
2
K Moutwari
Beachside
5
2
L Morton
South Hoba
1
2
N Gardner
South Hoba
1
2
A Mcmullen
Hobart Zebras
4
1
C Roberts
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
C Miley
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
D Maxwell
Beachside
5
1
1
I Mastrocola-Simon
South Hoba
*
4
1
J Fewkes
Beachside
5
1
L Joyce
Beachside
5
1
L Hills
Clarence United
1
1
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
M Cowburn
Beachside
4
1
1
M Pinkiewicz
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
R Thapa
Hobart United
1
1
T Magar
Hobart United
1
1
A Tsegazeab
Hobart United
1
A Taylor
South Hoba
4
A Elnami
South Hobart Red
1
A Sharma
Hobart Zebras
4
B Strong
Beachside
3
B Williams
South Hobart Red
1
B Cooling
South Hobart Red
1
C Denman
Olympia FC Warriors
2
C Baker
Hobart Zebras
2
C Piskula
Glenorchy Knights
1
C Bentley
Olympia FC Warriors
2
C Mcguinness
Olympia FC Warriors
2
D Mckercher
Beachside
4
1
D Osman
Beachside
1
D Wronski
Olympia FC Warriors
2
D Diafokeris
Hobart Zebras
4
D Williams
Hobart United
1
E D Vries
South Hoba
3
E Manley
South Hobart Red
1
E Swain
South Hobart Red
1
F Palmer
Olympia FC Warriors
2
F Thoo
Hobart United
1
G Garcia
Hobart Zebras
3
G Edgar
South Hobart Red
1
G Choi
South Hobart Red
1
G Gurung
Glenorchy Knights
1
H Mokonen
Glenorchy Knights
1
H Noor
Hobart Zebras
3
H Lamb
South Hoba
3
H Barclay
Hobart Zebras
3
H Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
2
H Sansom
Hobart Zebras
2
H D Chulo
Hobart United
1
J Bearman
Hobart United
1
J Lancaster
South Hoba
1
J Thayer
Beachside
3
J Cornelius
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Richardson
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Kim
Hobart United
1
K Papapostolou
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Brennan
Hobart Zebras
4
L Semmler
South Hoba
2
L Dietz
Hobart Zebras
3
L Dietz
Hobart Zebras
1
L Sharman
South Hobart Red
1
L Banasik
Beachside
5
L Sigrist
Beachside
3
L Allen
Beachside
4
L Fleischmann
Beachside
5
L Booth
South Hobart Red
1
L Rodemann
Hobart Zebras
3
L Rodemann
Hobart Zebras
1
L Matcham
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Stagg
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Rowan
Hobart United
1
M Koutoulis
South Hoba
2
M Nidorfer
Hobart Zebras
4
M Sheru
Hobart United
1
M Tarte
South Hoba
1
N Bonnitcha
Glenorchy Knights
1
N Fraraccio
South Hoba
1
N Galligan
South Hobart Red
1
O Forsman
Hobart Zebras
4
O Mclean
Hobart United
1
O Waters
Hobart United
1
O Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
1
S Ghalami
Glenorchy Knights
1
S Woolley
Glenorchy Knights
1
S Cavenagh
Olympia FC Warriors
2
T Cordell
South Hoba
4
T Reynolds
Hobart United
1
T Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
1
W King
South Hobart Red
1
W Lukianenko
Hobart Zebras
4
W Simaan
Olympia FC Warriors
2
Y Ware
South Hoba
2
Z Pavlides
Beachside
4
Z Hussein
Hobart United
1
Z Wright-Dawes
Hobart Zebras
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started