Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern League 4
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern League 4
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Foskett
Huon Valley SC
6
1
B Leonard
New Town Eagles
8
1
1
D Smith
DOSA
15
1
W Cuellar
New Town Eagles
11
2
1
A Lamprey
DOSA
11
1
A Mcgurk
DOSA
1
A Milburn
Clarence United
9
A Shackcloth
New Town Eagles
2
2
A Smark
WAND
1
A Spowart
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
15
A Pearce
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
6
A Oh
Taroona FC
1
2
A Jablonski
Clarence United
1
A D.
New Town Eagles
13
1
A Mummery
WAND
1
A Patulny
Clarence United
4
A Ross
Metro FC
11
5
1
A Ayres
New Town Eagles
14
10
A Kidd
Taroona FC
*
15
A Kuzminov
New Town Eagles
8
A Sultan
Clarence United
10
8
A Taheri
WAND
1
A Clark
Clarence United
7
A Cumming
WAND
2
A Fletcher
WAND
1
A Wilson
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
11
4
A Campbell
Taroona FC
*
15
A Dare
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
A Grundy
Taroona FC
*
14
1
1
A Ramirez
Clarence United
11
1
A V D Heuvel
DOSA
7
1
A Cirvydas
Huon Valley SC
4
A Fargher
WAND
1
A Towns
WAND
14
3
B Link
Taroona FC
*
15
1
B Armstrong
Huon Valley SC
5
2
B Coates
New Town Eagles
15
16
3
B Fishpool
Clarence United
10
B Smith
New Norfolk SC
12
B Seabourne
DOSA
10
1
1
B Hogan
Metro FC
14
1
B Little
Metro FC
2
B Mathews
Taroona FC
1
1
B Hopson
DOSA
1
B Downham
Clarence United
1
B Jackson
DOSA
8
5
2
B Phillips
Metro FC
9
C Ramage
DOSA
4
C Robbie
Huon Valley SC
1
C Emery
New Norfolk SC
5
1
C Smith
DOSA
11
1
C Nicol
Taroona FC
1
C Dargaville
WAND
1
C Ketsimur
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
C Chen
WAND
11
C Bellears
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
13
1
C Kannegiesser
Clarence United
1
C Schofield
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
C Arellano
WAND
3
1
C Gangell
New Town Eagles
2
C Chalker
Clarence United
4
C Bellears
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
9
D Felsch
Clarence United
13
1
1
D Nieuwesteeg
New Norfolk SC
12
5
D Conway
Taroona FC
1
D Darouti
Huon Valley SC
5
D Mcquillen
Taroona FC
*
15
6
D Minnucci
WAND
1
2
D Gunning
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
D Hall
Huon Valley SC
11
1
D Lortz
DOSA
1
D Morrison
Metro FC
3
2
D Rooney
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
D Parker
Metro FC
2
D Zucco
Taroona FC
1
1
D Boxhoorn
Huon Valley SC
1
D Spowart
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
E Rincon
WAND
1
1
E Kay
WAND
9
4
E Brakey
Metro FC
1
E Hoysted
WAND
1
1
1
E Roberts
Clarence United
12
1
E Pockett
Metro FC
15
1
E Rosenzweig
DOSA
15
1
G Khadka
DOSA
5
G Price
Metro FC
3
G Andrews
Clarence United
1
G Nichols
WAND
2
G Fletcher
Clarence United
10
2
G Odell-Tyson
Taroona FC
5
G Matthews
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
1
G Anderson
WAND
1
G Davey
Huon Valley SC
2
2
G Barrett
Metro FC
11
G Marsh
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
G Kafer
Metro FC
1
1
H Mawer
Huon Valley SC
1
I Holthouse
Clarence United
11
1
I Martin
Huon Valley SC
7
I Beecroft
Huon Valley SC
1
1
I Duggan
Huon Valley SC
13
I Peat
DOSA
1
J Cornish
DOSA
2
J Mccann
New Town Eagles
9
J V D Linden
New Town Eagles
12
2
1
J Arkley
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
13
5
1
J Buckland
Huon Valley SC
1
2
J Davidson
DOSA
2
1
J Terry
Huon Valley SC
4
J Rowbottom
DOSA
2
1
J Rhodes
New Norfolk SC
7
1
J Johnson
WAND
4
J Marten-Coney
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
J Mccall
DOSA
9
J Tassell
New Norfolk SC
14
2
1
J Tolley
WAND
13
4
J White
New Norfolk SC
14
J Richardson
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
1
J Rush
Clarence United
10
J Lisinski
Huon Valley SC
14
1
1
J Wiggins
Metro FC
1
1
J Blizzard
DOSA
15
1
J Sullivan
DOSA
1
J Cruz-Huallpa
WAND
7
J White
New Norfolk SC
13
1
J Heiermann
Metro FC
11
1
J O'Toole
Huon Valley SC
14
1
J Ojeda
WAND
2
J Roberts
Huon Valley SC
3
J Darby
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
J Killick
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
15
1
1
J Richards
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
12
J Bailey
New Norfolk SC
14
6
J Jarvela
Huon Valley SC
1
1
J Knight
Taroona FC
*
15
1
J Munting
New Town Eagles
13
J Roberts
Huon Valley SC
8
J Russell
New Norfolk SC
14
7
J Ramirez
Huon Valley SC
3
3
1
J Wang
WAND
8
J Hudson
DOSA
1
J Skinner
DOSA
4
K Williams
New Norfolk SC
7
K Quan
New Town Eagles
15
2
K Damag
WAND
8
1
K Roach
WAND
1
K Takano
WAND
4
K Mcqueen
Metro FC
2
2
K Fishpool
Clarence United
16
L Robertson
Clarence United
15
2
L Ma
WAND
2
2
L Jackson
WAND
8
1
L Jordan
Taroona FC
*
15
4
L Kalbfell
New Town Eagles
1
L Mcguire
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
16
11
L Mills
Clarence United
1
L Otoole
Huon Valley SC
11
L Maiden
WAND
2
L Odell-Tyson
Taroona FC
1
L Mcrae
WAND
2
L Andrews
WAND
10
3
L Crosswell
New Norfolk SC
12
2
L Sterpin
New Town Eagles
10
M Hennicke
WAND
1
M Ambrose
New Town Eagles
9
M Astley
WAND
2
1
M Buckland
Huon Valley SC
1
M Burns
DOSA
14
M Thompson
New Town Eagles
14
1
M Bennett
New Norfolk SC
6
1
M Thompson
New Norfolk SC
13
M Barnes
Huon Valley SC
1
M Parker
Metro FC
10
M Pockett
Metro FC
7
M V D Heuvel
DOSA
16
6
1
M Bowman
WAND
6
3
M Cleary
DOSA
12
5
1
M Goward
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
10
2
M Shreeve
New Town Eagles
9
1
M Thomson
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
12
M Beechey
Huon Valley SC
13
2
2
M Bennett
New Norfolk SC
14
1
N Hall
Metro FC
10
N Kingston
WAND
1
N Lovell
Huon Valley SC
13
1
1
N Maw
New Norfolk SC
10
N Wood
Metro FC
13
2
2
N Biggar
Metro FC
3
N Downham
Clarence United
2
N Graver
WAND
1
N Huxley
WAND
1
N Turner
Metro FC
15
2
N Blundell
WAND
1
N Havea
Metro FC
2
O Gallagher
Clarence United
1
O Tubb
Taroona FC
*
7
1
P Cairns
New Norfolk SC
16
23
P Strk
Clarence United
13
P Yeomans
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
13
P Poolperm-Johnson
New Town Eagles
15
5
1
R M D Santos
New Town Eagles
14
R Lewis
Huon Valley SC
1
R Williams
DOSA
14
1
R Calvert
Clarence United
16
1
1
R Bowden
Taroona FC
*
15
1
R Prince
Huon Valley SC
8
R Joyce
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
1
R Nicholson
Clarence United
1
R Donohue
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
1
R Graham
Taroona FC
*
15
1
R Valaire
WAND
9
8
R Barwin
Clarence United
1
R Emery
New Norfolk SC
15
14
R Haynes
Metro FC
14
3
S Jacob
Clarence United
13
5
S Randall
CUFC
14
16
3
S Watterson
Taroona FC
*
14
25
2
S Burns
DOSA
6
1
1
S Dandolo
Metro FC
1
S Ilias
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
14
3
1
S Leon
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
15
5
3
S Edwards
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
S Hadley
WAND
1
S Nash
Taroona FC
1
S Pasanen
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
9
1
S Vargas
New Town Eagles
6
S Davies
Clarence United
15
S Leek
Huon Valley SC
11
19
1
S Jenkins
New Norfolk SC
15
3
S Hekmat
Metro FC
1
S Richter
Huon Valley SC
14
1
S Burns
DOSA
13
S Hall
Metro FC
9
2
S Hansen
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
10
3
S Hicks
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
S Land
Metro FC
2
S C Cheng
Taroona FC
*
12
10
1
S Flonta
Taroona FC
*
15
S Jackson
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
S Ygosse
Metro FC
14
S Gifford
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
5
T Vanderfeen
Metro FC
12
2
T Kent
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
13
1
T Rist
Metro FC
12
1
T Sheppard
New Norfolk SC
14
10
T Mckay
WAND
11
T Coates
New Town Eagles
14
T Warman
Metro FC
14
1
T Brown
WAND
2
T Brooks
Metro FC
13
11
T Knight
Metro FC
1
T Mayne
DOSA
12
T Lee
New Town Eagles
10
T Melville
Taroona FC
*
14
V Kovac
WAND
2
1
W Quinn
Huon Valley SC
14
5
W Zhang
WAND
4
W Furst
Clarence United
10
1
W Staddon
Metro FC
2
1
X Deng
WAND
8
4
Y Chen
WAND
9
Y Chen
WAND
11
1
Z Hall
Clarence United
15
3
Z Shearing
DOSA
1
Z Mawer
Huon Valley SC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started