Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Robb
Metro
3
2
M Kamba
Hobart United
3
1
2
A Ngor
Hobart United
3
2
1
A Dand
Hobart United
3
1
A Sadath
New Town
2
1
A Clark
New Town
3
1
B Whitehall
Snr Mens 2
3
1
1
D Harris
Metro
3
1
1
D Cox
Snr Mens 2
4
1
1
D Ngor-Apuol
Hobart United
3
2
1
J Marsh
Taroona
2
1
J David
Hobart United
4
3
1
J Pender
South East United
2
1
J Hutchins
Nelson E/S
2
1
1
J Newell
Metro
2
1
K Trac
University
2
1
L Tubb
Taroona
2
1
M Kangogo
Nelson E/S
2
1
R Wilson
Snr Mens 2
4
1
R Babiker
Hobart United
1
1
S Johnson
Taroona
3
1
S Kent
Metro
1
1
S Carnaby
University
2
1
T Macgregor
University
2
1
A Browning
Snr Mens 2
3
1
A Ali
Hobart United
1
A Woodward
Metro
2
A Bett
Taroona
1
A Oh
Taroona
1
A Sella
Metro
3
1
A Gonzalez
Snr Mens 2
4
1
A Gaskell
Nelson E/S
2
A Rhodes
South East United
2
A Anderson
Nelson E/S
2
A Fisher
Snr Mens 2
4
B Gaskell
Nelson E/S
1
B Phillips
New Town
1
B Hudson
New Town
3
1
B Andrews
Snr Mens 2
1
B Hopson
Metro
1
B Adams
South East United
2
B Holmes
Metro
2
B Oh
Taroona
1
C Back
New Town
3
1
C Smith
Metro
1
C Howcroft
University
1
C Goodwin
South East United
3
1
C Connors
Metro
2
D Pearce
Snr Mens 2
4
D Carey
Taroona
1
D Abbott
Taroona
2
2
D Kruijver
New Town
2
D Nikimaya
Hobart United
1
D Onuigbo
Nelson E/S
1
E Hoysted
University
2
F Connolly
University
2
3
F O'Neill
Snr Mens 2
2
2
F K Kenyi
Hobart United
4
4
F Ahayo
Hobart United
3
G D Chulo
Hobart United
3
H Nguyen
South East United
1
H Moore
New Town
3
1
H Coomer
Snr Mens 2
1
H Shabbir
Hobart United
3
H Costello
South East United
2
H Jones
Snr Mens 2
3
J Carter
Taroona
1
J Hudspeth
Taroona
1
J Rojahn
New Town
1
J Khasif
Hobart United
3
J Undy
University
1
3
J Anderson
Snr Mens 2
4
J Cherry
Taroona
1
J Vernon
New Town
3
1
J Gardner
Taroona
2
J Shadbolt
Metro
2
J Wiggins
Metro
1
J Stevens
Taroona
1
J Doran
Snr Mens 2
1
J Buckney
Metro
1
J Wright
Taroona
1
J Dickinson
University
1
J Juma
Hobart United
3
J Mwarabu
Hobart United
1
J Harris
University
3
2
J Hudson
Metro
2
3
J Letiko
Hobart United
3
K Siedler
Taroona
1
L Brown
New Town
2
L Jordan
Nelson E/S
1
L Liderth
Metro
1
L Pullen
South East United
2
L Toselli
Snr Mens 2
3
1
L Batchelor
Nelson E/S
1
L Phillips
New Town
2
M Luttrell
Snr Mens 2
4
M Chapman
Taroona
2
M Garth
Metro
1
M Goldsmith
Snr Mens 2
4
M Graham
Nelson E/S
2
M Griffiths
University
2
M Ling
University
1
M Robb
Metro
2
M Roberts
Snr Mens 2
1
M Burgess
Taroona
1
M Charlton-Fitzgerald
South East United
1
M Haslewood
Taroona
2
M Free
New Town
3
2
M Pilkington
New Town
1
M Khasif
Hobart United
1
N Grandin
South East United
1
N Macdonald
Snr Mens 2
3
1
N Roland
South East United
2
N Westenberg
Snr Mens 2
3
N Gibson
Snr Mens 2
4
N Huxley
University
1
N D Carpentier
Nelson E/S
2
O Burdon
Nelson E/S
2
O Johnstone
New Town
1
O Lang
Nelson E/S
2
O Young
Taroona
1
P Watts
University
2
P Frank
University
1
P Marshall
Snr Mens 2
3
2
P Songa
Hobart United
3
R Mayo
South East United
2
R Depaoli
University
1
R Stern
Nelson E/S
1
R Barwin
University
1
S Joughin
Nelson E/S
2
S Fahey
University
1
1
S Howcroft
University
2
S Leszczynski
New Town
2
S Colrain
University
1
S Heathorn
Hobart United
2
S Robb
Metro
2
S Hickey
Snr Mens 2
4
1
S Mcguire
South East United
1
S Lagu
Hobart United
1
S Mclarin
Nelson E/S
2
T Madzikanda
Nelson E/S
1
T Madzikanda
Nelson E/S
1
T Harbod
New Town
1
T Roach
University
2
1
T Butler
New Town
2
T Dove
Taroona
2
2
T Damm
South East United
1
1
T Hoppitt
Nelson E/S
1
W Hawkins
Metro
3
4
W Stalker
Nelson E/S
2
W Darling
Taroona
3
2
W Ellis
Snr Mens 2
3
W Jose
University
2
2
Z Pullen
South East United
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started