Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Bryan
KLUFC NPL
12
2
2
2
C Brown
OLYMPIA NP
12
6
2
1
L Clark
L C
6
1
M Oh
L C
13
1
3
1
R Gerrard
L C
12
4
1
A Campbell
Riverside Olympic
14
4
A Kidmas
Riverside Olympic
14
1
3
A Gorrie
OLYMPIA NP
13
3
A Mckeown
KLUFC NPL
14
9
4
A Walker
Riverside Olympic
1
A Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
9
1
1
A Smith
Clarence Zebras
1
A Walter
Glenorchy Knights
14
13
A Rossetto
L C
10
1
1
A Woodham
Glenorchy Knights
9
A Mamic
OLYMPIA NP
3
2
A Johnson
L C
9
A Wilson
Clarence Zebras
1
A Pacey-Mayne
OLYMPIA NP
3
A Yost
OLYMPIA NP
8
2
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
1
B Curtis
OLYMPIA NP
8
B Hamlett
OLYMPIA NP
6
1
1
B A Maamar
OLYMPIA NP
4
B O’brien
Glenorchy Knights
1
B Allan
OLYMPIA NP
9
B Denehey
Devonport
14
6
1
C Smith
Glenorchy Knights
14
2
C Ellis
KLUFC NPL
2
C Bidwell
Devonport
14
C Dyer
L C
12
1
3
C Downes
KLUFC NPL
13
4
1
C Mckenna
Devonport
1
C Parke
Devonport
14
4
D Nash
L C
12
D Schmidt
Glenorchy Knights
14
3
D Smith
L C
5
D Syson
Devonport
14
D Cowen
KLUFC NPL
14
5
2
D Randall
OLYMPIA NP
13
2
D Bloomfield
Clarence Zebras
3
D Brown
OLYMPIA NP
12
6
2
D Zasadny
Riverside Olympic
7
D Smith
Devonport
14
2
D Walsh
Clarence Zebras
5
1
E Hill
Clarence Zebras
5
E Castaneda
Glenorchy Knights
5
1
2
E Bidwell
Devonport
14
4
4
E Hoysted
OLYMPIA NP
8
E Barrientos
Riverside Olympic
1
E Fischer
Devonport
1
E Olner
Riverside Olympic
1
E Sloan
OLYMPIA NP
2
F Bridge
KLUFC NPL
2
F Fulton
Riverside Olympic
14
5
2
F Mainella
Clarence Zebras
3
F Lagu
Glenorchy Knights
1
G Easton
KLUFC NPL
1
G Krusa
L C
3
1
G Pizzirani
Devonport
14
3
H Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights
1
H Anderson
Glenorchy Knights
13
3
H Crocker
Devonport
7
1
H Simeoni
L C
1
I Degetto
L C
7
J Bowman
Glenorchy Knights
14
3
J Gates
KLUFC NPL
5
1
J Martin
KLUFC NPL
12
2
2
J Ryan
OLYMPIA NP
7
6
4
J Khasif
OLYMPIA NP
5
J Nugent
KLUFC NPL
8
1
J Burk
Riverside Olympic
2
J Herbert
OLYMPIA NP
3
J Horton
L C
1
J Kipnis
KLUFC NPL
1
J Hayers
KLUFC NPL
13
J Thompson
Clarence Zebras
12
2
J Vandermey
OLYMPIA NP
13
2
J Ackerley
Clarence Zebras
10
1
J Hall
KLUFC NPL
13
1
1
J Hawes
L C
12
1
J Ross
OLYMPIA NP
3
J Sherman
Glenorchy Knights
12
J Hill
Riverside Olympic
14
1
J Linger
L C
14
2
J King
Riverside Olympic
14
1
J Hey
Clarence Zebras
13
2
3
J Price
Clarence Zebras
11
J Padron
Riverside Olympic
11
J Sammut
KLUFC NPL
13
1
J Stone
Devonport
14
3
2
J Nkoso
Glenorchy Knights
13
4
1
J Muller
Glenorchy Knights
14
3
J Payne
Devonport
11
J Mundy
Clarence Zebras
3
J Davis
KLUFC NPL
1
J Mwarabu
OLYMPIA NP
12
2
1
J Bula
L C
5
1
J Burgess
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
12
K Phillips
Devonport
10
K Hatcher
Clarence Zebras
13
3
K Douce
KLUFC NPL
14
1
K Trac
KLUFC NPL
14
K Mulraney
Devonport
14
1
K Moschogianis
OLYMPIA NP
8
1
K Vincent
OLYMPIA NP
3
L Burt
Clarence Zebras
13
1
L Hart
Glenorchy Knights
14
1
L O’connor
OLYMPIA NP
5
L Mackie
KLUFC NPL
11
1
L Gilmore
Riverside Olympic
14
1
L Poulson
Riverside Olympic
1
L Millington
L C
12
L Feral
OLYMPIA NP
14
1
L Vigilante
Riverside Olympic
3
1
L Hill
OLYMPIA NP
9
1
2
L Bighin
KLUFC NPL
7
2
L Huigsloot
Clarence Zebras
11
2
4
L Baddiley
OLYMPIA NP
7
M Hancox
Riverside Olympic
13
4
M Gardner
L C
12
M Pace
Clarence Zebras
12
2
2
M Spanos
Riverside Olympic
13
2
M Reissig
Riverside Olympic
10
M Moschogianis
OLYMPIA NP
4
M Barnard
Devonport
14
4
3
M Lockhart
Riverside Olympic
5
1
M Hardie
KLUFC NPL
1
M Jones
Riverside Olympic
4
N Pitchford
Devonport
14
N Downham
Clarence Zebras
1
N Mearns
OLYMPIA NP
14
3
3
N Naden
Glenorchy Knights
14
3
1
N O’connell
Clarence Zebras
10
1
N Thorne
L C
14
1
N Sanz
Riverside Olympic
13
6
7
N Mies
L C
9
1
1
N Sharples
Clarence Zebras
1
O James
KLUFC NPL
7
O Thomas
Glenorchy Knights
14
1
P Kantzos
KLUFC NPL
13
2
R Reynolds
Devonport
14
3
4
R Murfet
Riverside Olympic
9
R Dillon
Clarence Zebras
13
6
1
R Wakeford
Riverside Olympic
1
R Hardwicke
L C
5
R Backhouse
Glenorchy Knights
13
1
R Cook
Clarence Zebras
12
2
1
S Hills
Clarence Zebras
13
2
S Juju
Clarence Zebras
6
1
S Cummins
OLYMPIA NP
1
S Ridgard
L C
12
6
4
S Cartwright
KLUFC NPL
4
1
S Stankovich
Clarence Zebras
5
S Vivarelli
KLUFC NPL
14
S Tantari
L C
9
T Kingston
KLUFC NPL
4
T Neilson
Riverside Olympic
11
1
T Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
5
T Little
Clarence Zebras
8
1
2
T Pearce
Devonport
6
T Young
Glenorchy Knights
13
4
T Hingston
Devonport
12
2
T Prince
Riverside Olympic
9
2
1
T Harrison
Glenorchy Knights
12
1
V Turner
KLUFC NPL
8
W Wadawu
OLYMPIA NP
6
2
W Fleming
L C
9
W Coert
Riverside Olympic
5
W Humphrey
Riverside Olympic
14
1
Y Mohammadi
L C
14
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started