Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Watson
T Z
*
5
2
1
A Bett
Taroona
1
A Chladil
B'SIDE E
1
A Oh
Taroona
1
A Scott
CU
1
A Mayhead
KL White
2
A Zito
HJZ
1
A Buktenica
B'SIDE E
1
A Ditton
HJZ
1
A Fracalossi
T Z
2
A Ross
B'SIDE E
1
A Clarke
U16 Red
2
A Findlay
OLY
3
1
A Smith
B'SIDE P
*
4
1
A Toselli
B'SIDE P
*
4
1
A Brica
HJZ
1
A Kalogeropoulos
B'SIDE E
1
A Bird
B'SIDE P
*
4
2
A Nichols
KL Black
1
A Whittington
U16 Red
2
A Saracino
U16 Sky Bl
4
4
1
A Suttil
K L Blue
1
A Mckay
U16 Sky Bl
4
1
A Banks-Smith
B'SIDE E
1
B Ellis
K L
1
1
B Kingston
OLY
3
B Melville
U16 Red
2
B Stewart
CU
1
B Link
Taroona
1
B Althaus
U16 Sky Bl
3
B Coleman
BRI
1
B Farrell
B'SIDE E
1
B Kenyon
HJZ
1
B Blackett
K L
1
B Crossan
BRI
1
B Jackson
CU
1
B Lakoseljac
HJZ
1
B Young
OLY
3
1
B Cook
K L Blue
1
B Muir
B'SIDE P
*
4
1
B Shisanya
KL White
2
B Rowlandson
BRI
1
B Oh
SH U16 Blu
1
C Smith
CU
1
C Burridge
HJZ
1
C Hutton
KL Black
1
C Urquhart
SH U16 Blu
1
C Apted
OLY
3
2
C Harrex
T Z
2
C Moss
KL White
2
1
C Zeeman
U16 Sky Bl
3
C Howcroft
HJZ
1
C Clark
T Z
4
C Sayers
K L Blue
1
C Snell
BRI
1
C Laurence
NTE
1
C Bastock
K L
2
1
C Coburn-Pugh
K L
1
D Chintock
K L
2
D Rahmanovic
KL Black
1
D Tuttle
BRI
1
D Swain
SH U16 Blu
1
D Easton
K L
1
D Gates
K L Blue
1
D Boothroyd
CU
1
D Mcevoy
KL White
2
D Clarkson
BRI
1
D Hayes
HJZ
*
3
D Snell
BRI
1
D Warn
HJZ
1
E Beya
T Z
2
E Bradford
B'SIDE P
3
E Hine
B'SIDE E
1
E Riley
KL White
2
2
E Ryan
NTE
1
E Michael
T Z
2
E Larby
U16 Sky Bl
4
E Mason
K L Blue
1
F Lampasona
K L
2
F Natoli
U16 Red
2
F Fischer
NTE
1
F Yeomans
OLY
3
F Fletcher
T Z
*
5
F Graham
NTE
1
F O'Neill
B'SIDE P
*
4
2
F Tabor
K L Blue
1
F Kelly
NTE
1
G Deayton
NTE
1
G Fletcher
T Z
*
5
3
G Earney
KL Black
1
G Odell-Tyson
Taroona
1
G Rowe
B'SIDE P
3
G Puli
HJZ
1
G Macqueen
HJZ
1
H Neale
NTE
1
H Anderson
U16 Sky Bl
2
H Blizzard
T Z
2
H Aiton
SH U16 Blu
1
H Ralph
U16 Red
2
1
H Reinbach
CU
1
H Stanton
NTE
1
H Fleming
U16 Red
2
1
H Fletcher
T Z
*
5
H Mcshane
HJZ
1
H Richardson
OLY
3
I Subek
K L
2
1
I Francis
Taroona
1
I Semmler
U16 Red
2
J Bryce
CU
1
J Cunningham
OLY
3
J Hudspeth
U16 Red
2
2
J Mullen
HJZ
1
J Rose
HJZ
1
J Scott
B'SIDE E
1
J Shelton
K L Blue
1
J Waller
Taroona
1
J Ambler
SH U16 Blu
1
J Bannister
BRI
1
J Bygraves
OLY
3
1
J Davidson
SH U16 Blu
1
J Dawkins
SH U16 Blu
1
J King
U16 Sky Bl
4
3
J Draschkowitz-Wade
U16 Sky Bl
2
J Fewkes
BRI
1
J Buchanan
KL Black
1
J Rowbottom
OLY
3
J French
T Z
*
5
J Hayers
K L Blue
1
J Pullen
T Z
*
5
1
2
J Anderson
B'SIDE P
*
4
1
J Coady
KL Black
1
J Hall
K L
1
2
J Heawood
BRI
1
J Holliday
KL Black
1
J Wakefield
K L
2
J Cook
NTE
1
J Welling
KL White
2
2
J Lisinski
K L Blue
1
J Horstman
Taroona
1
J V D Steege
KL Black
1
J Ash-Williams
KL Black
1
J Gardner
U16 Red
1
J Barr
BRI
1
J Jarvis
HJZ
1
J Mulcahy
B'SIDE
1
1
J Hudson
K L
1
J Tope
KL Black
1
J Jones
T Z
*
5
2
1
J Spaulding
KL Black
1
J Hadolt
HJZ
1
J Boks
K L Blue
1
K Hatcher
CU
1
K Lickiss
K L Blue
1
K Lucas
OLY
3
1
K Williams
KL White
2
L Hart
U16 Red
2
L Spandler
HJZ
1
L Drake
U16 Red
2
L Mead
B'SIDE
1
L Mills
CU
1
L Oh-Marris
Taroona
1
L Ransome
SH U16 Blu
1
L Rogers
B'SIDE P
3
2
L Rolle
NTE
1
L Toselli
B'SIDE P
*
4
L Watling
U16 Sky Bl
4
L Heather
SH U16 Blu
1
L Caro
KL White
2
1
L Gentile
B'SIDE E
1
L Perri
T Z
2
L Horton
SH U16 Blu
1
L Willcox
KL White
2
L Flores
U16 Sky Bl
4
1
L Bighin
HJZ
*
3
L Baddiley
OLY
3
M Hayes
B'SIDE
1
M Ganga
T Z
4
M Jago
B'SIDE P
3
1
M Mamic
CU
1
M Farquhar
U16 Sky Bl
4
M French
KL Black
1
M Goldsmith
B'SIDE P
*
4
1
M Roberts
B'SIDE P
*
4
M Ziegeler
NTE
1
M Gardner
B'SIDE E
1
M Kahles
U16 Red
2
M Nielsen
KL White
2
M Bantoft
T Z
5
M Bready
KL White
1
M Lukic
KL Black
1
M Voss
CU
1
M Warrington
HJZ
1
N Scott
U16 Sky Bl
1
N Walsham
NTE
1
N Wilcox
KL Black
1
N Goodsir
SH U16 Blu
1
N Murgatroyd
Taroona
1
N Devereux
BRI
1
N Downham
CU
1
N Kains
Taroona
1
N O'Connell
K L
2
N Revell
NTE
1
N Walpole
B'SIDE P
1
N Moutsatsos
HJZ
1
N Mcgovern
T Z
2
O Walker
B'SIDE E
1
P Gee
Taroona
1
P Betts
B'SIDE P
*
4
P Ollington
K L
2
1
P Pavlides
B'SIDE
1
R Codabaccus
B'SIDE E
1
R Nettlefold
HJZ
2
R Pitchford
K L
2
R Gillam
T Z
*
5
1
R Longden
NTE
1
R Carlsson
HJZ
1
R Partridge
U16 Red
2
R Amani
CU
1
R Greatbatch
U16 Red
2
S Green
CU
1
S Hills
OLY
3
3
S Tooze
U16 Sky Bl
4
5
S Barwin
CU
1
S Botte
T Z
*
4
S Cornelius
U16 Sky Bl
4
S Giannis
SH U16 Blu
1
S Nelson
BRI
1
S Watson
Taroona
1
S Nash
Taroona
1
S Ryan
BRI
1
S Willcox
KL White
2
S Richter
K L Blue
1
S Vivarelli
K L
1
S Flouris
OLY
3
S Vanzino
Taroona
1
S Papastamatis
T Z
*
5
S P Roach
T Z
*
5
3
T Peart
B'SIDE P
2
T Myler
B'SIDE
1
T Wishart
K L Blue
1
T Chusri
T Z
3
2
T Goodwolf
Taroona
1
T Allocca
HJZ
1
T Bent
T Z
*
5
T Birbeck
KL White
2
T Cross
KL White
2
1
T Green
Taroona
1
T Howell
KL Black
1
T Lokoes
K L
2
T Short
HJZ
1
T Steele
BRI
1
T Duncan
NTE
1
T Green
T Z
4
T Morris
OLY
3
2
V G Verma
T Z
2
W Dayton
U16 Sky Bl
4
W Hughes
KL White
1
W Hurley
CU
1
W Thomas
NTE
1
W Tomlin
T Z
*
5
Y Anagnostis
B'SIDE
1
Z V Toor
U16 Red
2
Z Youssef
B'SIDE E
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started