Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Womens's Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Womens's Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Lawson
Kingborough Lions
2
A Kidd
SHFC Women
1
A Berry
Clarence Zebras
3
2
A Vanderniet
Clarence Zebras
3
A Ollington
Kingborough Lions
2
B Davies
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
B Cooling
SHFC Women
2
B Gadon
Clarence Zebras
3
4
C Stalker
Clarence Zebras
1
C Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
3
C Ingram
SHFC Women
1
1
C Edwards
Kingborough Lions
2
D Kannegiesser
Clarence Zebras
3
3
E Moutsatsos
SHFC Women
2
E Mcconnon
Olympia FC Warriors
2
E Paine
Kingborough Lions
1
E Tatton
Kingborough Lions
1
E D Jong
University
1
E Delaney
Clarence Zebras
2
E Swain
SHFC Women
2
1
F Wise
SHFC Women
2
F Downie
Kingborough Lions
1
G Burt
Clarence Zebras
2
3
G Mcmullen
SHFC Women
2
H Marino
Olympia FC Warriors
3
H Johnson
Olympia FC Warriors
3
H Price
Taroona FC
2
1
H Russell
Olympia FC Warriors
3
H Bonertz-Benn
Kingborough Lions
1
I Michael
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
I Declerck
SHFC Women
2
1
I Ferrier
Clarence Zebras
3
2
I Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
3
I Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
1
I Dadswell
Kingborough Lions
2
I D Smit
Kingborough Lions
2
J Farrow
Olympia FC Warriors
3
J Downham
Clarence Zebras
3
J Shreeve
Kingborough Lions
2
K Ponting
Clarence Zebras
1
K Bonertz-Benn
Kingborough Lions
1
K Mason
Clarence Zebras
1
L Davis
Kingborough Lions
2
2
L Gubb
Olympia FC Warriors
3
L Marmion
Clarence Zebras
3
1
L Booth
SHFC Women
1
L Roberts
SHFC Women
2
M O'Brien
Clarence Zebras
3
1
1
M Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
M Venetsanakos
Taroona FC
2
M Coy
SHFC Women
1
M Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
M Orlowski
SHFC Women
2
N Berrell
SHFC Women
2
N Rundle
Kingborough Lions
2
N Hennekam
Kingborough Lions
1
N Moutsatsos
SHFC Women
2
1
O Gardner
Kingborough Lions
2
P Menadue
Kingborough Lions
2
P Clifford
Kingborough Lions
2
P Djakic
SHFC Women
2
1
P Choi
SHFC Women
2
R Gill
Clarence Zebras
2
2
R Collins
Olympia FC Warriors
3
R Thompson
SHFC Women
2
S Ollington
Kingborough Lions
1
S Steventon
Clarence Zebras
1
S Leszczynski
Olympia FC Warriors
1
S Westwood
SHFC Women
2
S Burdack
Clarence Zebras
1
S Buamee
Kingborough Lions
1
T Rand
Clarence Zebras
2
1
T Perottoni
Kingborough Lions
2
Z Dixon
Clarence Zebras
3
2
Z Haralampopoulos
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
Z Nichols
Clarence Zebras
3
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started