Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Ahn
Clarence Zebras
3
2
C Snell
Clarence Zebras
3
2
D Cowen
Kingborough
3
2
J Bowman
Glenorchy Knights
4
2
J Juma
NPL Summer
4
2
L Hill
NPL Summer
4
2
L Bighin
Kingborough
4
2
Q Parant
Clarence Zebras
4
2
C Brown
NPL Summer
2
1
1
C Downes
Kingborough
2
1
F Aitken
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
J Khasif
NPL Summer
5
1
1
J Nugent
Kingborough
4
1
J V Sanchez
Kingborough
4
1
1
J Hey
Clarence Zebras
4
1
J Sammut
Kingborough
3
1
L Burt
Clarence Zebras
4
1
L Huigsloot
Clarence Zebras
4
4
1
M Nowicki
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
1
M Pace
Clarence Zebras
4
1
1
R Dillon
Clarence Zebras
4
1
R Backhouse
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
1
W Wadawu
NPL Summer
4
1
A Gorrie
NPL Summer
4
A Mckeown
Clarence Zebras
4
A Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Smith
Clarence Zebras
2
A Pacey-Mayne
NPL Summer
3
A Yost
NPL Summer
2
B Curtis
NPL Summer
1
B Hamlett
NPL Summer
3
2
C Smith
Glenorchy Knights
2
D Gofton
Kingborough
1
D Schmidt
Glenorchy Knights
4
D Randall
NPL Summer
5
D Smith
NPL Summer
3
D Brown
NPL Summer
2
D Walsh
Clarence Zebras
4
1
E Castaneda
Glenorchy Knights
4
E Hoysted
NPL Summer
1
E Sloan
NPL Summer
1
F Lagu
Glenorchy Knights
1
G Hallard
Glenorchy Knights
4
H Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Kupsch
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Ryan
NPL Summer
5
10
J Kipnis
Kingborough
1
J Hayers
Kingborough
3
J Thompson
Clarence Zebras
1
J Vandermey
NPL Summer
4
J Ackerley
Clarence Zebras
1
J Hall
Kingborough
4
J Ross
NPL Summer
1
J Price
Clarence Zebras
1
J Nkoso
NPL Summer
5
1
J Muller
Glenorchy Knights
4
J Davis
Kingborough
1
J Mwarabu
NPL Summer
5
J Burgess
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
1
K Hatcher
Clarence Zebras
1
K Kobayashi
NPL Summer
5
K Douce
Kingborough
4
K Trac
Kingborough
4
1
K Moschogianis
NPL Summer
2
L Hart
Glenorchy Knights
4
L O’connor
NPL Summer
2
L Mackie
Kingborough
4
L Feral
NPL Summer
3
M Khasif
Kingborough
4
N Reid
Clarence Zebras
4
N Mearns
NPL Summer
4
N Naden
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
N O’connell
Clarence Zebras
1
N Thomas
Kingborough
1
O Thomas
Glenorchy Knights
4
P Kantzos
Kingborough
4
R Cook
Clarence Zebras
4
S Hills
Clarence Zebras
4
S Cartwright
Kingborough
3
2
S Tuyishime
Clarence Zebras
1
S Stankovich
Clarence Zebras
4
S Vivarelli
Kingborough
4
T Kingston
Kingborough
1
T Young
Glenorchy Knights
3
T Harrison
Glenorchy Knights
3
V Kamano
Glenorchy Knights
2
V Turner
Kingborough
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started