Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Under 16 Boys
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
Northern league 2
Victory Cup
Summer Cup Division A for Men
Summer Cup Premier Women
Summer Cup Under 20's for Men
Social Summer Cup for Men
Social Summer Cup for Women
Statewide Women's Final Series
Southern Under 20's
Westfield FFA Cup Qualifier (Lakoseljac Cup)
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
PS4 Victory League 2015
Southern League 5
State Wide Cup for Women
Southern Over 35s
Southern Womens League 1
Victory Development League
State Wide Under 20's Cup
State Wide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Southern Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Black
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Green
Southern Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls
Southern Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship for Women
Northern Championship 1 for Men
Under 14 Boys Black
Northern Championship 18s
Southern Championship 1 for Men
Southern Championship for Men
Under 14 Boys Green
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Boys Black
Under 16 Boys Green
Under 16 Boys Red
Southern Championship for Women
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
North West Under 16 Boys
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Huddlestone
DEV Y
13
5
1
N Canales
DEV B
10
3
1
1
R Mchugh
DEV B
10
23
1
A Tu
DEV
*
16
16
A Creely
DEV Y
11
1
A Toassaint-Hill
BUR
12
4
2
A Mason
BUR
12
3
A Richardson
DEV B
8
4
B Tenaglia
DEV B
12
B Price
DEV
*
15
2
B Rubock
BUR
7
4
B Andrews-Lee
BUR
2
B Denby
DEV Y
13
C Boerma
DEV G
8
3
C Castles
DEV
14
3
C Graham
DEV G
9
C Nicholls
DEV G
1
C Byard
BUR
3
3
C Erodias
BUR
12
1
C Towns
BUR
2
C Bird
DEV B
10
15
C Charry
DEV B
1
D Lyall
DEV B
10
2
D Saunders
DEV Y
11
E Sims
DEV G
1
E Anderson
DEV Y
13
E Clegg
BUR
11
1
E Murphy
DEV B
12
6
E Brett
DEV
*
15
5
E Fischer
DEV
14
10
E Richards
DEV Y
*
16
8
G Handojo
BUR
12
G Murchie
BUR
5
G W Riley
DEV B
*
16
1
G Omari
DEV
14
3
H Connors
DEV G
11
H Tait
DEV
*
16
4
H Davies
DEV
*
18
40
J Hingston
DEV
*
15
12
J Mckenna
DEV B
12
1
J Rand
DEV Y
13
3
J Bourke
DEV
*
15
2
J Hine
DEV B
12
J Suna-Smrcka
BUR
12
2
J White
DEV G
7
1
J Boon
BUR
3
J Mcnab
DEV B
4
J Aylett
DEV
14
1
K Barden
DEV Y
7
1
K Philpott
BUR
12
2
L Ford
DEV Y
13
1
1
L Ayton
DEV
14
3
L Clark
DEV Y
13
3
L Slatter
DEV B
12
2
L Kent
DEV
*
15
1
L Reimer
DEV G
11
L Argent
DEV
*
15
4
L Klug
DEV Y
13
M Guilbert
DEV G
10
M Zimmel
DEV G
11
M Stirling
DEV Y
13
M Revell
BUR
12
M Short
BUR
6
M Hardman
DEV G
6
M Brett
DEV Y
13
M Peisker
BUR
11
2
M Deegan
DEV G
9
N Ball
DEV G
2
N Clarke
BUR
2
N Boyd
DEV G
1
O Ebsworth
DEV Y
13
R Kirkland
BUR
12
7
R Koli
BUR
12
S Willett
DEV
14
2
S Roberts
DEV G
3
1
S Sullivan
BUR
12
S Cadle
DEV Y
11
6
S Hynes
DEV G
10
S Ball
DEV G
11
S Mcallister
BUR
12
1
T Mace
DEV Y
5
T Billing
DEV
*
16
6
T Needham
DEV Y
13
2
T M Lidster
DEV B
12
3
W Hogge
BUR
12
1
W Jago
DEV B
12
3
X Mcclymont
DEV B
12
2
Z Febey
DEV G
11
3
1
Z Knight
DEV G
7
1
Z Lowry
DEV G
9
Z Smith
DEV G
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started