Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Beven
Metro FC
12
A Tsegazeab
Hobart United
1
A Rana
Hobart United
11
1
A Omer
Hobart United
13
A Rana
Hobart United
11
A Chalker
Metro FC
12
A Pepper
Southern FC
2
2
A Murrell
Clarence United
8
3
A Parkinson
Clarence United
1
B Daniels
Brighton Storm
12
B Magar
Hobart United
10
B Ryan
Clarence United
14
1
B Summers
Clarence United
14
1
B Ward
Hobart United
8
C Vance
Clarence United
14
1
C Browning
Hobart United
13
3
C Verdouw
Southern FC
2
10
C Coutts
Metro FC
12
C Birch
Clarence United
1
C Tapp
Metro FC
14
20
C Baldock
Clarence United
4
1
C Lockett
Brighton Storm
14
C Marriott
Clarence United
12
C Thompson
Southern FC
1
C Vernon
Metro FC
6
D Htoo
Hobart United
12
14
1
D Cassidy
Brighton Storm
13
1
D Verdouw
Southern FC
14
11
D Valdez
Clarence United
13
D Ojulu
Hobart United
5
2
D Price
Brighton Storm
14
E K Ler
Hobart United
14
E D Weys
Southern FC
9
4
F Hussein
Hobart United
14
2
F Meyer
Taroona FC
11
6
H Fitze
Taroona FC
13
H Appleby
Brighton Storm
13
11
H Beumer
Clarence United
14
4
H Hurd
Clarence United
1
H Carius
Taroona FC
1
I Bosveld
Southern FC
12
17
I Summers
Clarence United
9
I Lockwood
Brighton Storm
4
J Bearman
Hobart United
1
J D Puit
Southern FC
5
4
J Maundrill
Clarence United
1
J Rainbird
Metro FC
13
4
J Lanting
Southern FC
12
J Wallace
Southern FC
6
5
J Welch
Brighton Storm
12
1
J Kuilenburg
Southern FC
1
J Hussein
Hobart United
14
2
J Larter
Metro FC
8
1
J Airs
Taroona FC
13
J Laning
Southern FC
1
J Townsend
Southern FC
6
15
J Andrewartha
Clarence United
3
3
J Hansson
Southern FC
9
2
J Webb
Southern FC
1
J Knighton
Taroona FC
1
J Mccomb
Taroona FC
8
J Geeves
Brighton Storm
7
3
J Kim
Hobart United
2
J Dayal
Hobart United
13
3
J Cleaver
Metro FC
14
J Savory
Taroona FC
10
J Conry
Southern FC
12
5
J Bosveld
Southern FC
1
K Gillies
Metro FC
14
K Bunda
Taroona FC
1
2
K Richardson
Brighton Storm
5
K Dolliver
Southern FC
14
29
K Ahn
Hobart United
5
L Gillies
Clarence United
11
1
L Headlam
Taroona FC
12
6
L Chide
Hobart United
1
1
L Lynch
Clarence United
13
L Wegman
Metro FC
9
L Watson
Taroona FC
13
3
L D Kievit
Southern FC
1
L Tiemens
Southern FC
2
1
M Kon
Hobart United
4
M Heidari
Hobart United
11
M Herweynen
Southern FC
9
2
M Severini
Southern FC
3
M Campbell
Brighton Storm
14
21
M Graveson
Taroona FC
13
M Rapley
Taroona FC
1
M Sheru
Hobart United
1
3
M Wise
Metro FC
14
M Aden
Hobart United
13
1
M Suleiman
Hobart United
9
1
N Farley
Metro FC
13
1
N D Puit
Southern FC
5
1
N Harpur
Taroona FC
12
N Otahal
Taroona FC
10
2
N Males
Clarence United
13
2
O Laning
Southern FC
5
O Ody
Southern FC
6
3
O Verdouw
Southern FC
8
11
Q Brooks
Brighton Storm
3
R Muhammed
Hobart United
3
4
R Page-Brown
Taroona FC
13
4
R Haas
Southern FC
7
4
R Price
Metro FC
14
1
R Allocca
Clarence United
11
2
R Walker
Metro FC
14
S Hewitt
Taroona FC
13
9
S Magus
Hobart United
12
S Boonstra
Southern FC
10
3
S Dibari
Taroona FC
12
S Tapp
Metro FC
11
S Skrepetos
Hobart United
3
4
T Gangell
Clarence United
13
9
T Hyland
Clarence United
1
T Tiemens
Southern FC
3
T Garlick
Brighton Storm
13
T Horton
Brighton Storm
13
T Foster
Brighton Storm
1
1
T Barrett
Metro FC
14
T Woolley
Clarence United
1
1
T Wegman
Metro FC
14
1
W Straatsma
Southern FC
5
W Ellis
Clarence United
14
3
W Lockwood
Brighton Storm
11
1
1
W Massie
Clarence United
1
W V Stieglitz
Southern FC
2
X Brudenell
Clarence United
2
2
X Lynch
Southern FC
10
32
X Mulcahy
Taroona FC
12
3
Z Pregnall
Brighton Storm
7
Z Ryan
Clarence United
14
3
Z Flynn
Brighton Storm
4
Z Assefa
Hobart United
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started