Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Cristy
NR
3
3
A Lapolla
BS
3
1
2
F Kenyi
UNI
4
3
2
T Pearce-Tomes
K L
4
2
W Stalker
K L
5
2
A Nandan
G K
4
1
A Robb
CU
1
1
B Aitken
CU
2
1
C Flakemore
UNI
4
2
1
C D Martino
Summer Cup
2
1
D Harris
G K
4
1
D Sparshott
NR
3
1
D Foley
G K
2
1
E Dixon
NTE
1
1
H Thannhauser
NR
2
1
H Lush
CU
2
1
H Luttmer
TAR
3
1
J Gates
K L
5
1
J Vandermey
Summer Cup
3
1
J David
UNI
4
4
1
J Stevens
TAR
3
1
1
J Schuth
K L
5
1
J Juma
HU
2
2
1
J Mwarabu
HU
2
1
1
K Dale
K L
4
1
K Biggar
BS
3
1
K Engels
HJZ
3
3
1
L Hardwick
CU
2
1
L O'Donovan
TAR
3
1
L Fraraccio
BS
3
1
M Burn
G K
3
2
1
M Gadd
HJZ
2
1
M Robb
MET
2
1
M Haslewood
TAR
2
1
M Kamba
HU
2
1
N Macdonald
BS
3
1
1
N Mearns
Summer Cup
3
1
P Songa
HU
2
1
P Gale
TAR
3
2
1
R Thurley
BS
3
1
1
S Cartwright
K L
1
1
S Lagu
UNI
3
1
S Obale
G K
4
1
1
S Page
G K
2
1
W Wadawu
Summer Cup
3
2
1
W Roberts
Summer Cup
3
1
A Marney
MET
2
1
A Wilson
G K
3
2
A Berhane
HU
2
1
A Harms
K L
4
A Hedge
K L
4
1
A Mckeown
HJZ
2
1
A Shackcloth
NTE
1
1
A Woodward
MET
2
A Ngor
HU
2
1
A Lawler
CU
2
A Farquhar
Summer Cup
2
A Rigby
NR
1
A Bellini
G K
4
1
A Buga
UNI
4
1
A Fulton
NR
1
A Edwards
TAR
1
A Kelly
NTE
1
A Trask
G K
2
A Woodham
HJZ
2
A Bull
UNI
2
1
A Gonzalez
BS
3
1
A Clark
NTE
2
A Ntumba
HU
1
A Reason
NEL
2
A Ramirez
NEL
1
A Fisher
BS
3
B Schaap
TAR
3
B Phillips
HJZ
1
B Robinson
UNI
3
B Smith
MET
2
B Sam
Summer Cup
1
1
B Ayres
TAR
2
1
B Andrews
BS
3
B Pullen
BS
2
B Holmes
NEL
1
1
C Cooper
HU
2
C Griffin
HJZ
2
C Kannegiesser
CU
2
C Gangell
NTE
2
C Downes
K L
4
2
C Maher
G K
3
C Nicholson
CU
1
C Jackson
NEL
2
C Thompson
UNI
3
2
C Doherty
NR
3
D Pearce
K L
5
2
D Xiong
G K
1
1
D Gofton
K L
5
D Holmes
G K
1
D Williams
CU
1
D Cowen
K L
5
3
D Randall
CU
2
D Carey
TAR
2
4
D Abbott
TAR
2
D Butler
MET
2
D Cox
BS
3
D Kruijver
NTE
2
D Lee
NTE
2
D Mcguinness
MET
1
D Ngor-Apuol
HU
2
1
D Nester
G K
4
D Filip
NEL
1
D Walsh
HJZ
2
E Eldayar
HU
1
1
E Engels
G K
2
E David
HU
2
G Hoy
Summer Cup
3
G Shor
HU
2
G Kelly
TAR
1
G Rumney
G K
3
H Macgregor
TAR
1
H Crosby
CU
1
H Fagg
HJZ
1
H Jones
BS
1
H Foley
G K
1
H Graham
G K
4
I Gwolo
SFC
2
1
J Callan
Summer Cup
3
J Harrison
CU
2
J Kupsch
G K
3
J Rojahn
NTE
2
J Marsh
TAR
2
J Nugent
HJZ
2
J Clark
MET
2
J Herbert
G K
4
2
J Leaman
Summer Cup
3
J Clay
G K
3
1
J Mckay
K L
1
J Lesek
Summer Cup
1
J Undy
UNI
3
J Ackerley
HJZ
2
J Cherry
TAR
2
J Phillips
NTE
2
J Bugg
CU
2
J Voss
K L
5
J Hennicke
HJZ
1
J Hey
HJZ
2
J Welch
BS
3
2
J Price
CU
2
J Fulton
NR
1
J Griffioen
NR
3
J Sammut
Summer Cup
2
J Nkoso
HU
2
J Buga
UNI
4
2
J Wani
NR
3
1
J Merry
UNI
4
1
J Cracknell
MET
2
J Buckney
G K
4
1
J Muller
HJZ
2
J Wright
TAR
3
J Mundy
MET
1
J Kloser
CU
2
J Parr
HJZ
1
J Burgess
CU
2
1
J Dingjan
G K
4
J Harris
UNI
2
J Lord
NR
3
J Letiko
HU
1
K Nakatat
NTE
1
K Siedler
BS
3
K Maughan
NTE
1
K Mcqueen
MET
2
K Gill
HJZ
2
L Davey
UNI
4
L Fazackerley
BS
1
L Deering
MET
2
L Heffernan
BS
3
L Marsh
CU
2
L Ross
NTE
2
L Tubb
TAR
3
L Cordova
NR
3
L Backhouse
NTE
2
L Batchelor
NEL
3
5
L Dimsey
NEL
1
L Huigsloot
HJZ
2
1
M Thompson
NR
2
M Marchioli
NEL
3
M Cristy
NR
2
M Grace
K L
4
M Cairns
BS
2
M Dyson
CU
1
M Cure
MET
2
M Graham
NEL
3
M Hillhouse
NEL
2
M Pace
HJZ
3
1
M Russell
NTE
2
1
M Toghill
HJZ
2
M Willshire
TAR
1
M Pilkington
NTE
1
M Cronin
NTE
1
N Wardle
NEL
3
2
N Taylor
K L
4
N Sha
HU
2
3
N Biggar
MET
1
N Cuthbertson
K L
2
1
N D Falco
G K
2
N Drew
HJZ
1
N Meredith
Summer Cup
3
N Naden
CU
2
N Thomas
BS
3
2
N Lanau-Atkinson
NR
1
O Bailey
NEL
1
O Lang
NEL
3
P Kloser
NEL
2
2
P Lanau-Atkinson
NR
3
3
P Palmer
HJZ
2
P Marshall
BS
3
P Mceldowney
K L
4
P Kantzos
Summer Cup
3
P Aldridge
UNI
4
P Dordhain
TAR
1
R D Tan
MET
2
R Goold
UNI
2
R Depaoli
UNI
4
R Gillam
Summer Cup
2
R Lapolla
BS
2
R Stern
NEL
3
1
R John
UNI
4
2
S Randall
CU
1
S Becker
NTE
1
S Fahey
UNI
1
S Leszczynski
NTE
2
S Platts
UNI
4
4
S Hickey
Summer Cup
3
S Paradisis
Summer Cup
3
S Mclarin
NEL
3
S Woodham
G K
3
T Madzikanda
NEL
1
T Madzikanda
NEL
2
T Madzikanda
NEL
3
T Kadisha
HJZ
1
T Anderson
NR
3
T Bellini
Summer Cup
3
1
T Davies
UNI
3
T Little
Summer Cup
2
T Mcdonald
K L
2
1
T Riley
HJZ
2
T Young
TAR
1
T Belstead
K L
3
T Chatwin
MET
2
T Colgrave
NEL
3
T Macgregor
UNI
4
T Beadle
UNI
4
T Hoppitt
NEL
2
V Kamano
Summer Cup
3
2
W Darling
TAR
2
1
W Mearns
NEL
1
W Robbins
K L
5
X Castaneda
Summer Cup
3
1
Y Fuentes
G K
4
Y Mohammadi
NR
3
Y Takatsu
Summer Cup
2
Z Chugg
NR
1
Z Cross
NR
1
Z Laddrak
NTE
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started