Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
O35 League Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
O35 League Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Poole
UTASFC
1
1
D Spence
Phoenix Rovers
1
1
J Brown
Metro FC
1
1
J Esling
Kingborough Black
2
1
R Sakul
Phoenix Rovers
1
1
S Land
Metro FC
1
1
A Banks
Metro FC
1
A Coleman
Kingborough Black
3
A Direen
Phoenix Rovers
1
A Johnson
Huon Valley SC
2
A Swift
UTASFC
1
A Pryer
Metro FC
2
A Kent
Kingborough Blue
1
A Rhodes
Kingborough Black
3
A Grundy
Kingborough Black
1
A M Cirvydas
Huon Valley SC
2
A Newman
Huon Valley SC
2
B Burton
Kingborough Black
2
B B Butchart
Huon Valley SC
1
B Cavanagh
Kingborough Black
2
1
B Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
1
B Hogan
Metro FC
2
1
B Anderton
Phoenix Rovers
1
B Hill
Phoenix Rovers
1
B Hopson
Metro FC
2
B Palermo
Kingborough Black
3
1
B Matthews
Huon Valley SC
1
C White
Kingborough Black
3
1
C Mcconnon
Kingborough Blue
1
C Clark
Metro FC
1
C Fitzgerald
Phoenix Rovers
1
C Pitt
UTASFC
1
C Mendoza
Huon Valley SC
1
D Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
1
D Chaffey
Metro FC
2
1
D Morrison
Metro FC
2
2
D Procter
UTASFC
1
D Stevenson
Kingborough Blue
1
D Jones
Kingborough Black
2
1
E Hefford
Kingborough Blue
1
E Brown
Metro FC
2
1
F Sahebjam
Kingborough Black
3
G Moldovan
Phoenix Rovers
1
G Price
Metro FC
2
G While
Kingborough Black
3
G Nisbett
Kingborough Blue
1
G Ogier
Kingborough Black
2
G Kafer
Metro FC
2
1
I Martin
Huon Valley SC
1
I Klepic
UTASFC
1
1
J Ziesel
Huon Valley SC
1
J Monk
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Nickerson
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Williams
Kingborough Blue
1
J Carter
Huon Valley SC
2
1
J D Falco
UTASFC
1
J Heiermann
Metro FC
2
J Mcintyre
Metro FC
1
J O'Toole
Huon Valley SC
2
1
J Merry
UTASFC
1
K Reddy
Huon Valley SC
1
L Mcguinness
Metro FC
2
L Fenton
Kingborough Black
3
M Vavoulas
Kingborough Black
3
1
M Buckland
Huon Valley SC
2
M Gobbey
Metro FC
2
M Barnes
Huon Valley SC
2
1
M Dawes
Phoenix Rovers
1
M Gasparin
Metro FC
1
M Boon
Kingborough Blue
1
M Stephens
Kingborough Black
2
1
M Wells
Kingborough Black
3
M Milic
Kingborough Blue
1
1
N Kingston
UTASFC
1
N Lovell
Huon Valley SC
1
N Callejas
Huon Valley SC
2
3
N Blundell
UTASFC
1
P Molano
Kingborough Blue
1
R Keys
Huon Valley SC
2
1
R Anthony
Kingborough Blue
1
R Bolton
Phoenix Rovers
1
R Briggs
UTASFC
1
R Hinkley
Kingborough Black
1
1
S Hadley
UTASFC
1
S Jarvie
Kingborough Blue
1
S Quin
Kingborough Blue
1
S Goninon
UTASFC
1
S Carnaby
UTASFC
1
S Shellard
UTASFC
1
S Sharples
Kingborough Black
3
S Collins
UTASFC
1
S Fultoj
Phoenix Rovers
1
T Kent
Metro FC
2
T Kieu
Phoenix Rovers
1
T Austen
Metro FC
2
T Bain
UTASFC
1
T Shepperd
Huon Valley SC
2
T Daniels
Huon Valley SC
2
1
T Tarros
Kingborough Blue
1
V Sharan
Huon Valley SC
2
W Iles
Kingborough Blue
1
W Quinn
Kingborough Black
2
W Walker
Kingborough Black
3
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started