Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
NPL Development League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
NPL Development League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Arnaiz
Sth Hob
7
10
H Oates
Sth Hob
7
8
J Ojwiya
KLUFC NPL
4
5
J Otto
Sth Hob
6
4
A Rai
L C
8
3
2
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
3
3
H Blacklow
Sth Hob
6
3
1
O Verdouw
Sth Hob
6
3
A Ambrosino
Sth Hob
1
2
B Colgrave
Riverside Olympic
4
2
1
H Lamb
Sth Hob
7
2
R Rathbone
Riverside Olympic
4
2
R Boscoe
Clarence Zebras
5
2
T Brown
L C
6
2
T Graham
Glenorchy Knights
5
2
1
T Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
1
2
U Tucceri
Sth Hob
7
2
Z Buchanan
L C
8
2
B Green
NPL Develo
2
1
C Birch
Clarence Zebras
6
1
C Young
Riverside Olympic
4
1
C Roberts
NPL Develo
5
1
2
C Miley
Clarence Zebras
1
1
D Htoo
Glenorchy Knights
6
1
1
E Wright
Sth Hob
6
1
E Kounelis
NPL Develo
5
1
1
E Codabaccus
Sth Hob
7
1
E Medhurst
Clarence Zebras
3
1
1
H Routley
Riverside Olympic
3
1
J Harper
L C
7
1
J Maundrill
Clarence Zebras
6
1
1
J Clothier
NPL Develo
5
1
J Petersen
KLUFC NPL
3
1
J Pickett
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
J Banks
NPL Develo
5
1
K Kemp
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
M Yawngtun
L C
8
1
M D A Kadir
NPL Develo
5
1
2
P Rosson
NPL Develo
4
1
P Byamungu
L C
4
1
R Pitt
Glenorchy Knights
6
1
T Burrett
Clarence Zebras
5
1
1
T Moss
KLUFC NPL
2
1
W King
KLUFC NPL
3
1
W Crawford
Riverside Olympic
4
1
W Prince
Riverside Olympic
3
1
W Saunders
L C
7
1
X Brudenell
Clarence Zebras
6
1
1
A Featherstone
Clarence Zebras
3
A Crane-French
KLUFC NPL
4
A Harris
L C
7
A Bennett
Clarence Zebras
4
A Caie
Riverside Olympic
4
1
A Vogelaar
L C
6
1
A Chamali
NPL Develo
3
A Niguse
Glenorchy Knights
5
A Burdon
Glenorchy Knights
6
A Poole
KLUFC NPL
4
A Tsakiris
Glenorchy Knights
5
A Hadfield
Clarence Zebras
5
A Robards
L C
3
B Potito
NPL Develo
2
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
6
B Ward
NPL Develo
1
B Gabbedy
Riverside Olympic
4
C Wallis
Clarence Zebras
1
C Wallis
NPL Develo
1
C Bentley
Clarence Zebras
4
C Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
6
C Penney
Riverside Olympic
2
C Barrett
KLUFC NPL
4
C Mcguinness
NPL Develo
5
D Luck
L C
7
D Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras
5
2
1
D Voss
KLUFC NPL
2
D Williams
Glenorchy Knights
1
E Mwee
KLUFC NPL
2
E D Vries
Sth Hob
7
E Harrop
Riverside Olympic
1
E Pereira
L C
7
F Hadley
Clarence Zebras
5
F Palmer
Clarence Zebras
2
F Fellows
L C
6
H Harle
Glenorchy Knights
2
H Cox
Clarence Zebras
5
1
H Costello
Riverside Olympic
1
H Balmforth
Clarence Zebras
4
1
H Carius
KLUFC NPL
4
I Missa
Glenorchy Knights
6
J Campbell
Riverside Olympic
1
J Woodland
L C
5
J Wright
L C
4
J Hall
NPL Develo
2
J O'Keefe
Sth Hob
3
J Reynolds
Clarence Zebras
4
J Dolliver
NPL Develo
4
J Webb
KLUFC NPL
4
J Lincolne-Lomax
Sth Hob
6
1
J Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
5
J Innis
KLUFC NPL
2
J Sykes
Sth Hob
1
K Stagg
Clarence Zebras
5
K Jarman
Riverside Olympic
4
K Hoffner
L C
5
L Horton
L C
2
L Schofield
Sth Hob
6
L Powell
L C
6
1
L Johnston
Glenorchy Knights
5
L Beard
NPL Develo
2
M Wilcox
L C
8
M Connell
L C
2
M Smith
Sth Hob
7
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Hall
KLUFC NPL
3
M Koutoulis
Sth Hob
1
M Kvarantan
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
M Codabaccus
NPL Develo
1
N Cunningham
Clarence Zebras
1
N Bonnitcha
Glenorchy Knights
5
N Curtis
L C
8
O Griggs
KLUFC NPL
1
O James
KLUFC NPL
3
O Jones
Clarence Zebras
3
O White
NPL Develo
1
O Waters
Glenorchy Knights
2
P Brown
Riverside Olympic
4
R Fellows
L C
1
S Lancaster
Sth Hob
5
S Hawes
L C
6
S Clarke
L C
6
3
T Hyland
Clarence Zebras
2
T Lewis
KLUFC NPL
4
T Milner
Riverside Olympic
2
1
T O’byrne
Riverside Olympic
3
T Harrop
Riverside Olympic
4
T Simeoni
Riverside Olympic
1
T Hocking-Cousins
KLUFC NPL
4
1
T Carroll
Sth Hob
7
T Kennedy
NPL Develo
2
W Milner
L C
1
W Blizzard
Clarence Zebras
3
1
W Ferrall
Riverside Olympic
4
W Lambert
NPL Develo
2
W Simaan
NPL Develo
2
Z Hudspeth
KLUFC NPL
2
1
Z Reissig
Riverside Olympic
2
Z Ryan
Clarence Zebras
3
Z Wright-Dawes
NPL Develo
1
Z Prebble
NPL Develo
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started