Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Championship Series U18
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Youth Championship Series U18
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Tantari
Launceston City YCS U18
3
2
1
W Fleming
Launceston City YCS U18
3
2
1
A Kidmas
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
A Walker
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
A Johnson
Launceston City YCS U18
3
C Wing
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
F Crespan
South Hobart YCS U18
1
F Fulton
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
H Rezaie
South Hobart YCS U18
2
J Burk
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
J Horton
Launceston City YCS U18
3
J Lancaster
South Hobart YCS U18
2
J Mazzone
South Hobart YCS U18
2
J Priest
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
J Hawes
Launceston City YCS U18
3
J Schultz
South Hobart YCS U18
1
J Bula
Launceston City YCS U18
3
2
J Divin
South Hobart YCS U18
1
K Hallam
South Hobart YCS U18
2
K Chugg
Launceston City YCS U18
3
L Semmler
South Hobart YCS U18
1
L V Robins
South Hobart YCS U18
2
L Dzalakowski
South Hobart YCS U18
1
M Gardner
Launceston City YCS U18
3
M Reissig
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
M Holmes
Launceston City YCS U18
3
M Tarte
South Hobart YCS U18
1
N Lord
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
N Gardner
South Hobart YCS U18
2
R Andrews
South Hobart YCS U18
2
R Pattie
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
S Berezansky
South Hobart YCS U18
2
S Tooze
South Hobart YCS U18
2
T Evans
South Hobart YCS U18
2
T O’byrne
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
T Walpole
South Hobart YCS U18
1
T Simeoni
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
W Milner
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
W Ferrall
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
W Richardson
South Hobart YCS U18
2
Z Reissig
Riverside Olympic YCS U18
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started