Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Veto Northern Championship 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Veto Northern Championship 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Lizotte
Devonport Strikers
13
13
1
J Ansell
Devonport Strikers
13
11
2
D Shaw
Riverside Olympic
10
9
W Wager
Launceston City
12
8
C Cox-Haines
Riverside Olympic
8
6
B Blizzard
Somerset
3
5
E Garrahy
Launceston City
6
5
S Underwood
Devonport Strikers
13
5
J Beswick
Ulverstone SC
10
4
J Duncan
Launceston City
12
4
B Wagenknecht
Launceston City
11
3
C Purton
Somerset
12
3
E Keep
Ulverstone SC
7
3
J Blizzard
Somerset
11
3
1
K Best
Somerset
6
3
L Duncan
Launceston City
6
3
A Shurley
Ulverstone SC
6
2
1
A Gibson
Burnie United
12
2
2
B Best
Somerset
3
2
C Brown
Somerset
9
2
E Sante
Burnie United
5
2
G Quirk
Burnie United
10
2
3
1
G Ashdown
Devonport Strikers
11
2
J D Bomford
Somerset
9
2
1
J Almeida
Burnie United
2
2
J S Candia
Burnie United
8
2
1
J Gleeson
Devonport Strikers
13
2
1
K Douglas
Devonport Strikers
13
2
1
L White
Ulverstone SC
11
2
L Wescombe
Somerset
2
2
L Nicholas
Devonport Strikers
7
2
M Smith
Devonport Strikers
13
2
1
M Forsyth
Somerset
10
2
R Wakeford
Riverside Olympic
3
2
S Rush
Riverside Olympic
10
2
1
S Crawford
Devonport Strikers
13
2
W Illyas
Somerset
5
2
Z Jones
Somerset
10
2
2
A Scolyer
Burnie United
4
1
B Churchill
Launceston City
12
1
B Giri
Somerset
4
1
C Mckenna
Devonport Strikers
2
1
C Stuart
Somerset
9
1
C Purton
Somerset
8
1
D Baldock
Ulverstone SC
6
1
1
D Batt
Somerset
3
1
1
F Roberts
Burnie United
6
1
H Newton
Burnie United
7
1
1
J Curtis
Devonport Strikers
9
1
2
J Filep
Burnie United
4
1
J Purton
Burnie United
6
1
J Aylett
Ulverstone SC
5
1
K Adams
Ulverstone SC
5
1
K Belbin
Ulverstone SC
4
1
1
K Heine
Ulverstone SC
3
1
L Klug
Ulverstone SC
8
1
M Jago
Riverside Olympic
2
1
M Dare-Bonnici
Ulverstone SC
3
1
M Whitehouse
Somerset
2
1
N Phillips
Somerset
1
1
N Bhardwaj
Devonport Strikers
4
1
P Hall-Midson
Ulverstone SC
8
1
1
R Cung
Riverside Olympic
1
1
S Batt
Somerset
1
1
T Mace
Devonport Strikers
3
1
W Lowe
Burnie United
8
1
1
W Nichols
Burnie United
1
1
Z Radford
Burnie United
10
1
1
A Ali
Launceston City
7
A Gillard
Ulverstone SC
1
A Turner
Burnie United
8
A Bower
Launceston City
5
A King
Somerset
9
1
A Marshall
Launceston City
12
A Hall
Riverside Olympic
7
A Cartledge
Riverside Olympic
12
B Brett
Devonport Strikers
4
B Tenaglia
Devonport Strikers
13
B Vandenberg
Ulverstone SC
2
B Chilcott
Devonport Strikers
10
B Gleeson
Burnie United
5
B Gore
Devonport Strikers
1
B Tan
Riverside Olympic
10
B Whiteroad
Burnie United
3
B Tabrett
Ulverstone SC
1
B Chrystie
Devonport Strikers
1
B Rush
Somerset
2
C Dyer
Devonport Strikers
13
C Kennelly
Burnie United
1
C Rose
Ulverstone SC
11
C Smith
Riverside Olympic
7
1
C Burtenshaw
Somerset
11
C Boag
Ulverstone SC
8
C Badcock
Ulverstone SC
12
1
C Davie
Launceston City
11
1
C Cleary
Burnie United
8
D Mcginn
Devonport Strikers
2
D Roberts
Launceston City
1
D Rappoport
Burnie United
10
1
D Cropp
Riverside Olympic
6
D Wrigley
Devonport Strikers
4
D Orr
Ulverstone SC
6
D Woojageer
Burnie United
10
D Buckingham
Somerset
2
E Smith
Riverside Olympic
7
E Derham
Devonport Strikers
5
E Barrientos
Riverside Olympic
1
F Luttmer
Burnie United
3
F Compton
Riverside Olympic
7
1
1
G Tabagari
Riverside Olympic
1
G Hawkins
Ulverstone SC
10
H Fuller
Ulverstone SC
8
H Cook
Riverside Olympic
11
H Edwards
Burnie United
5
H Leareng
Launceston City
6
I Kelly
Launceston City
11
1
J Harvey
Riverside Olympic
3
J V Milikins
Somerset
3
J Burk
Riverside Olympic
1
J Reid
Burnie United
3
J Evans
Devonport Strikers
13
2
J Luri
Launceston City
4
J Gillard
Ulverstone SC
12
1
J Bryant
Burnie United
4
J Richardson
Somerset
9
J Evans
Riverside Olympic
3
J Maynard
Somerset
7
J Rademacher
Riverside Olympic
10
2
J Heatley
Devonport Strikers
1
J Laing
Ulverstone SC
9
J Perrigault
Somerset
1
J Daley
Burnie United
1
J Perry
Launceston City
8
J Harris
Riverside Olympic
10
1
K Murphy
Launceston City
5
K Whitehouse
Somerset
1
K Philpott
Burnie United
5
1
L Skeat
Riverside Olympic
11
1
L Jordan
Somerset
12
L Arnold
Somerset
2
L Kelly
Ulverstone SC
3
L Poulson
Riverside Olympic
3
M Brautigam
Launceston City
8
1
M Jordan
Somerset
2
M Holmes
Launceston City
12
2
M Belbin
Ulverstone SC
1
M Bos
Somerset
1
M Jones
Riverside Olympic
1
M Hadi
Burnie United
6
M Mohammadi
Launceston City
8
M Roberts
Burnie United
9
N Gratton
Devonport Strikers
13
N Turale
Ulverstone SC
7
2
N Walker
Ulverstone SC
3
N Lord
Riverside Olympic
2
1
R Ashrafi
Launceston City
8
R Kirkland
Somerset
9
R Peters-Chapman
Ulverstone SC
11
S Brown
Burnie United
6
S Miles
Ulverstone SC
11
S Purton
Devonport Strikers
1
S Mullen
Launceston City
3
S Tumzghi
Launceston City
1
T Neilson
Riverside Olympic
1
T Baker
Launceston City
11
T Gardiner
Launceston United
1
T Mason
Somerset
3
T Mathew
Launceston United
2
1
T Potts
Burnie United
5
T Hyland
Somerset
1
T Murphy
Launceston City
5
2
T Stanley
Somerset
8
W Murchison
Riverside Olympic
11
W V Stieglitz
Riverside Olympic
7
Z Wade
Burnie United
11
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started