Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Girls U10 - B
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Girls U10 - B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
T Cruden
PBC Devils
15
76
20
3.53
172
11.47
K Hopley
Langwarrin
14
54
5
0.93
113
8.07
M Rawlins
Woodlands
15
37
0.6
74
4.93
A Maxwell
Derinya La
13
30
8
1.08
68
5.23
A Muccignat
Mt Eliza M
13
29
6
2
64
4.92
B Pauw
Woodlands
15
20
3
2
43
2.87
F Ford
Mt Eliza M
13
20
3
1.62
43
3.31
F Vandervalk
PBC Redbac
13
17
2
2
36
2.77
L Kingston
Woodlands
11
17
6
1.55
40
3.64
L Alder
PBC Redbac
13
15
5
1
35
2.69
A Latcham
Woodlands
12
13
1
1.17
27
2.25
H Naylor
Woodlands
13
12
0.38
24
1.85
B Drew
PBC Devils
15
11
2
2.4
24
1.6
E Crawford
PBC Devils
14
11
2
1.29
24
1.71
S Caspersz
Woodlands
15
11
2
1
24
1.6
B Spiteri
PBC Redbac
13
10
2.15
20
1.54
L Thomas
Woodlands
9
10
2
1.33
22
2.44
S Petherick
PBC Redbac
13
9
3
2.08
21
1.62
L Streeter
Woodlands
14
8
2
0.86
18
1.29
M Ringersma
PBC Devils
15
8
0.8
16
1.07
C Harris
Woodlands
12
7
4
2
18
1.5
G Main
Mt Eliza M
13
7
1
1.69
15
1.15
I Foster
PBC Redbac
13
7
1.77
14
1.08
G Jones
Overport T
2
6
0.5
12
6
L Brittain
Woodlands
10
6
3
0.9
15
1.5
L O'Donnell
Derinya La
12
6
2
1.67
14
1.17
C Osborne
Woodlands
15
5
0.47
10
0.67
M Papworth
Woodlands
13
5
1
1.38
11
0.85
M Saunders
Mt Eliza M
13
5
0.31
10
0.77
A Doukakis
Rowellyn R
2
4
1
1.5
9
4.5
I Joksimovic
Lazer Char
2
4
2
8
4
O Strickland
PBC Devils
14
4
1
3.21
9
0.64
Z Rice
PBC Devils
15
4
0.53
8
0.53
Z Friend
Derinya La
13
4
0.69
8
0.62
A Wallington
Derinya La
12
3
1.25
6
0.5
F Claringbold
Mt Eliza M
13
3
1
0.69
7
0.54
M Tilders
Woodlands
1
3
1
7
7
C Krings
Derinya Ba
1
2
4
4
H Gregson
Rowellyn R
2
2
2
4
2
H White
Derinya Ba
1
2
2
6
6
I Mcdonald
St John's
2
2
1
4
2
M Sparkman
Woodlands
9
2
1
0.78
5
0.56
O Mclelland
St John's
2
2
2.5
4
2
A Hawkes
Derinya Ba
2
1
2
3
4
2
C Bridgeman
Derinya Ba
2
1
1
3
3
1.5
E Puoch
St John's
2
1
0.5
2
1
G Jones
Rowellyn R
2
1
0.5
2
1
L Cullen
St Anne's
2
1
1
2
1
M Sweeney
St John's
2
1
2
1
O Anstiss
Lazer Char
2
1
2
1
P Carter
FB Sapphir
2
1
2
0.5
4
2
R Hughes
Derinya La
12
1
0.25
2
0.17
R Lagos
Mt Eliza M
13
1
1
0.77
3
0.23
T Hansen
PBC Redbac
13
1
2.08
2
0.15
T R Thirumaran
Rowellyn R
2
1
0.5
2
1
T Kuhl
FB Sapphir
2
1
1
2
1
A Sheedy
Woodlands
14
0.57
A Bozic
Overport T
2
A Conlan
St Anne's
2
A Lever
PBC Devils
13
0.77
A Morrow
Lazer Char
2
2.5
A Wray
St Anne's
2
1.5
A Bryant
Derinya La
12
0.17
A Mclelland
St John's
2
0.5
B Woff
St Anne's
2
B Jones
Overport T
2
2
B Terry
Derinya Ba
1
C Polo
Derinya La
5
C Grose
Woodlands
2
1.5
C Hallas
St John's
1
1
C Papworth
Woodlands
4
C Hammond
Rowellyn R
2
C Maynard
Woodlands
15
0.27
D Baker
Rowellyn R
1
D Lind-Hansen
Overport T
1
E Morganhawken
Derinya Ba
1
E Thurlow
PBC Devils
1
2
E Chapman
FB Sapphir
1
2
E Thwaites
Derinya Ba
1
G Poole
Derinya Ba
1
2
G Cardona
Woodlands
2
0.5
G Brittan
Woodlands
2
0.5
H Norrish
Lazer Char
1
H Ferraris
Derinya La
13
0.08
H Keenan
Overport T
2
0.5
I Male
FB Sapphir
1
2
I Blowes
Derinya Ba
2
I Letcher
Mt Eliza M
12
0.67
I Jones
Derinya Ba
1
J Chivers
Derinya Ba
2
3
J Counsell
St Anne's
2
1.5
J Usher
Derinya Ba
1
K Burton
Rowellyn R
2
K Boucher
Woodlands
2
1.5
L Forster
Lazer Char
2
0.5
L Friend
Derinya Ba
1
1
L Darcy
Lazer Char
2
L Smith
Woodlands
2
L Jerez
Lazer Char
2
L Seal
Derinya La
13
0.62
L Norris
Overport T
2
M Mcgrath
Lazer Char
1
M Mcneil
Derinya Ba
1
1
M D Blasio
Derinya Ba
1
M Tyler
Overport T
1
M Roser-Curtois
PBC Redbac
12
1
1
0.08
P Rice
Woodlands
1
P Mccoll
Rowellyn R
2
P Mccomack
St Anne's
2
1.5
R Harry
PBC Devils
1
R Forsyth
Woodlands
2
S Lagma
FB Sapphir
2
S Sran
FB Sapphir
2
S Holles
FB Sapphir
2
S Bailey
Overport T
2
1
S Mcdonald
Derinya Ba
1
S Rowell
St Anne's
2
S Gowan
St John's
2
0.5
S Roberts
Rowellyn R
2
0.5
T Heller
Woodlands
2
2.5
W Tolvanen
Overport T
2
Z Cadd
St Anne's
2
0.5
Z Hitchman
FB Sapphir
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started