Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Roob
Langwarrin
14
38
M Rust
St Anne's
12
34
C Harper
Langwarrin
12
28
E Plaza
St John's
10
28
D White
Mt Eliza M
14
26
G O'Dell
St Anne's
10
26
L Reyes
Langwarrin
12
26
B Bastin
FB Heat
12
23
D J Kotsiakos
Langwarrin
12
22
B White
Bobcats U10.5B
12
21
N Budge
St Anne's
10
21
R Leeves
Mt Eliza M
13
21
L Neate
Langwarrin
14
20
C Crane
KP Giants
12
19
Z Morel
Derinya Ma
13
19
A Raynor
Derinya Ma
13
18
B Warway
St John's
10
18
F L Fontaine
Bobcats U10.5B
12
18
L Peach
St John's
10
18
J Price
Bobcats U10.5B
11
17
B Whitnell
Langwarrin
14
16
F Polo
Derinya Ma
11
16
I Davies
Derinya Ma
11
16
Z Mulligan
Derinya Ma
13
16
A Doganel
Langwarrin
11
15
L Rossetto
Mt Eliza M
13
15
C Hatch
Mt Eliza M
13
14
H Schroeter
Langwarrin
14
14
J Smith
Langwarrin
14
14
J Fontana
FB Heat
10
13
J Bondin
FB Heat
9
13
J Eales
Rowellyn R
11
12
W Foran
Derinya Ma
12
12
J Wan
FB Heat
12
11
J Batson
Langwarrin
11
11
J Edgar
St John's
11
11
E Paguio
FB Heat
12
10
S Mccann
Mt Eliza M
12
10
Z Whelan
Langwarrin
14
10
A Demetrious
Bobcats U10.5B
10
9
A Mcdonough
St John's
8
9
C Fickling
Langwarrin
12
9
L Malcolm
Mt Eliza M
12
9
P Thiciot
St John's
11
9
T Fisher
Langwarrin
12
9
W Piotrowski
Langwarrin
12
9
A Black
Langwarrin
12
8
E Tierney
Rowellyn R
11
8
K Ni
St John's
11
8
L Dyer
St John's
10
8
R Harkness
Rowellyn R
11
8
H Woolley
Bobcats U10.5B
11
7
L Minos
Derinya Ma
13
7
M Chunga
Bobcats U10.5B
12
7
A Zhang
FB Heat
12
6
A Allan
Mt Eliza M
14
6
H Slifierz
St Anne's
12
6
J Garbers
Mt Eliza M
12
6
L Bickerstaff
Rowellyn R
12
6
L Wheeler
Langwarrin
11
6
M Mcnab
Langwarrin
12
6
N Rogers
FB Heat
12
6
O Mihan
Rowellyn R
11
6
O Seeley
FB Heat
10
6
R Collins
Rowellyn R
12
6
J Knight
Derinya Ma
12
5
J Hodge
Bobcats U10.5B
12
5
K Jones
Rowellyn R
11
5
Z Curtis
Langwarrin
11
5
S Pask
Langwarrin
10
4
S Emmanel
St Anne's
10
4
Z Hester
Langwarrin
11
4
C Weymouth
Woodlands
2
3
D Coomber
FB Cavalie
2
3
E Fletcher
Langwarrin
11
3
J Middleton
Woodlands
2
3
K Stevens
Woodlands
2
3
K Pierce
St Anne's
3
3
K Thompson
St Anne's
2
3
L Macleod
Rowellyn R
10
3
M Fleet
Langwarrin
10
3
R Callander
Bobcats U10.5B
12
3
R Cherrill-Cross
Lazer Race
2
3
S Mccormack
St Anne's
5
3
C Gibson
Woodlands
1
2
C Winduss
St Anne's
3
2
C Macaw
Lazer Race
2
2
C Knight
Woodlands
2
2
D Silk
FB Cavalie
2
2
J Daniels
Rowellyn R
2
2
K Anderson
Lazer Race
2
2
M Smith
Lazer Race
2
2
O Hibberd
St Anne's
2
2
O Bray
Lazer Race
2
2
P Mccormack
St Anne's
1
2
S Mccormack
St Anne's
2
2
Z Scholey
Woodlands
2
2
A Siriwardana
FB Cavalie
2
1
E Swain
FB Cavalie
2
1
J Kane
St Anne's
2
1
J Dowling
Bobcats U10.5B
12
1
M Grasby
Derinya Ma
11
1
Z Taguemount
St Anne's
2
1
B Johnson
Lazer Race
2
C Ellis-Tate
Lazer Race
2
C Carruthers
FB Cavalie
2
D Mathews
St Anne's
1
E Odell
St Anne's
4
F Wilson
St Anne's
2
G S Dhadli
FB Cavalie
2
G Davies
Derinya Ma
1
J Dalby
Lazer Race
2
J Talamelli
St Anne's
12
L Christodoulou
Woodlands
2
O Wilkinson
FB Cavalie
2
T Coulson
St John's
6
Z Zamani
FB Cavalie
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started