Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
National Premier League 2019
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
National Premier League 2019
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Olympia
2
Vs
1
South Hobart
Clarence
1
Vs
0
Riverside Olympic
Kingborough
0
Vs
0
Launceston City
Hobart Zebras
2
Vs
1
Devonport
Round 2
Kingborough
1
Vs
2
South Hobart
Hobart Zebras
9
Vs
0
Clarence
Devonport
1
Vs
0
Olympia
Riverside Olympic
1
Vs
5
Glenorchy Knights
Round 3
South Hobart
1
Vs
1
Hobart Zebras
Launceston City
1
Vs
2
Devonport
Kingborough
8
Vs
0
Clarence
Glenorchy Knights
1
Vs
3
Olympia
Round 4
Devonport
4
Vs
0
Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough
2
Vs
1
Riverside Olympic
Launceston City
1
Vs
5
South Hobart
Round 5
Hobart Zebras
2
Vs
2
Olympia
Launceston City
1
Vs
2
Riverside Olympic
Clarence
0
Vs
5
Glenorchy Knights
Round 6
Riverside Olympic
0
Vs
2
Devonport
Clarence
0
Vs
13
South Hobart
Launceston City
2
Vs
2
Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough
0
Vs
3
Hobart Zebras
Round 7
Glenorchy Knights
0
Vs
3
South Hobart
Devonport
9
Vs
0
Clarence
Olympia
5
Vs
0
Riverside Olympic
Hobart Zebras
2
Vs
2
Launceston City
Round 8
Olympia
9
Vs
0
Clarence
Glenorchy Knights
4
Vs
1
Kingborough
Riverside Olympic
0
Vs
9
Hobart Zebras
Launceston City
0
Vs
1
Olympia
South Hobart
0
Vs
1
Devonport
Round 9
Kingborough
1
Vs
4
Olympia
Devonport
6
Vs
0
Kingborough
Riverside Olympic
0
Vs
5
South Hobart
Clarence
0
Vs
6
Launceston City
Hobart Zebras
2
Vs
2
Glenorchy Knights
Round 10
Glenorchy Knights
1
Vs
3
Olympia
Hobart Zebras
4
Vs
5
South Hobart
Devonport
5
Vs
2
Launceston City
Kingborough
3
Vs
0
Clarence
Round 11
Devonport
1
Vs
1
Hobart Zebras
Clarence
1
Vs
3
Riverside Olympic
Launceston City
4
Vs
0
Kingborough
South Hobart
3
Vs
3
Olympia
Round 12
Olympia
1
Vs
2
Devonport
Glenorchy Knights
4
Vs
2
Riverside Olympic
Hobart Zebras
6
Vs
1
Clarence
South Hobart
4
Vs
2
Kingborough
Round 13
Glenorchy Knights
10
Vs
0
Clarence
Kingborough
2
Vs
3
Devonport
Riverside Olympic
1
Vs
2
Launceston City
Olympia
3
Vs
1
Hobart Zebras
Round 14
Riverside Olympic
0
Vs
1
Kingborough
Clarence
0
Vs
6
Olympia
Glenorchy Knights
2
Vs
5
Devonport
South Hobart
4
Vs
1
Launceston City
Round 15
Glenorchy Knights
0
Vs
1
Launceston City
Hobart Zebras
1
Vs
2
Kingborough
Clarence
1
Vs
6
South Hobart
Devonport
6
Vs
2
Riverside Olympic
Round 16
Olympia
5
Vs
1
Riverside Olympic
Clarence
0
Vs
12
Devonport
Launceston City
0
Vs
3
Hobart Zebras
South Hobart
2
Vs
0
Glenorchy Knights
Round 17
Devonport
4
Vs
1
South Hobart
Launceston City
0
Vs
3
Olympia
Glenorchy Knights
1
Vs
4
Kingborough
Hobart Zebras
3
Vs
2
Riverside Olympic
Round 18
Glenorchy Knights
1
Vs
2
Hobart Zebras
Riverside Olympic
0
Vs
0
South Hobart
Launceston City
4
Vs
0
Clarence
Kingborough
2
Vs
3
Olympia
Round 19
Olympia
2
Vs
1
Glenorchy Knights
Launceston City
0
Vs
4
Devonport
Clarence
1
Vs
5
Kingborough
South Hobart
2
Vs
0
Hobart Zebras
Round 20
Olympia
3
Vs
1
South Hobart
Kingborough
0
Vs
2
Launceston City
Riverside Olympic
2
Vs
0
Clarence
Hobart Zebras
2
Vs
2
Devonport
Round 21
Devonport
4
Vs
1
Olympia
Riverside Olympic
0
Vs
1
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence
0
Vs
4
Hobart Zebras
South Hobart
1
Vs
1
Kingborough
Round 22
Devonport
2
Vs
1
Kingborough
Glenorchy Knights
8
Vs
0
Clarence
Riverside Olympic
2
Vs
1
Launceston City
Olympia
2
Vs
4
Hobart Zebras
Round 23
Devonport
3
Vs
1
Glenorchy Knights
Riverside Olympic
1
Vs
1
Kingborough
Launceston City
2
Vs
2
South Hobart
Olympia
7
Vs
1
Clarence
Round 24
Kingborough
3
Vs
2
Hobart Zebras
Devonport
4
Vs
2
Riverside Olympic
Glenorchy Knights
3
Vs
0
Launceston City
South Hobart
13
Vs
1
Clarence
Round 25
Hobart Zebras
1
Vs
2
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence
1
Vs
4
Launceston City
Olympia
3
Vs
0
Kingborough
South Hobart
3
Vs
0
Riverside Olympic
Round 26
Riverside Olympic
2
Vs
4
Olympia
Launceston City
0
Vs
4
Hobart Zebras
South Hobart
1
Vs
2
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence
0
Vs
8
Devonport
Round 27
South Hobart
2
Vs
0
Devonport
Kingborough
3
Vs
2
Glenorchy Knights
Olympia
5
Vs
2
Launceston City
Hobart Zebras
6
Vs
2
Riverside Olympic
Team
P
W
L
D
B
GD
Pts
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started