Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Venue Address:
121 Calder Park Dr, Taylors Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos) | Westside Strikers FC - U11K | vs | Sydenham Park SC (Tomce) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Girls | vs | Altona City SC -SR | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10K John | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Leo | vs | Balmoral FC - Derzelez | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Red) | 2 | Westside Strikers FC - U12C David | def. by | Keilor Park SC U12 Boys Falcons | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 12A) | 3 | Westside Strikers FC - U12A Girls | def. | Heidelberg United FC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10J | vs | Aintree Soccer Club_104339 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Frank | vs | Aintree Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 12B Red) | 0 | Westside Strikers FC - U12B Lucas | def. by | Keilor Park SC U12 Boys Hawks | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue) | 2 | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Jordan | def. | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Paul | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue) | 1 | Westside Strikers FC - U12A Stivan | def. by | Keilor Park SC U12 Eagles | 7 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (INACTIVE Girls' West 13B) | 3 | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Girls | def. | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue) | 9 | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Paul | def. | Werribee City FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U10K Girls | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC (Red) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (INACTIVE Girls' West 13B) | 0 | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Girls | vs | Geelong Rangers SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Frank | vs | Western Eagles SC Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Leo | vs | Satellite City United SC Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10K John | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10W Rob | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Red) | 0 | Westside Strikers FC - U12C David | def. by | Brimbank Stallions FC | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 12A) | 14 | Westside Strikers FC - U12A Girls | def. | Moreland United SC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10J | vs | Macedon Rangers Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Girls | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (INACTIVE Girls' West 13B) | 0 | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Girls | def. by | Gisborne Soccer Club | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 12B Red) | 1 | Westside Strikers FC - U12B Lucas | def. by | Brimbank Stallions FC | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue) | 9 | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Jordan | def. | WPSC Under 13 Boys CD | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U10K Girls | vs | WPSC Under 10 Girls MY | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Girls | vs | Keilor Park SC - U11 Girls Hawks |