Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Whittlesea United SC Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Robin | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue) | 4 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Heidelberg United FC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' North 12B) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Moreland City SC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club (Manas) | def. | Plenty Valley Lions FC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | 2 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Roxburgh Park United SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' North 14C) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Yarra Jets FC Blue | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | 0 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | Melbourne University SC Blues | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Fitzroy Lions SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Epping City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Julian) | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Epping City SC_102486 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 9 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Eltham Redbacks FC - Domenic | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Mill Park SC (Aaron) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | 0 | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | 5 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 0 | Doreen United Soccer Club (Adam) | def. by | Kensington Junior SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Campbell) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Preston Lions FC - Girls U11 Wallabies | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | 1 | Doreen United Soccer Club (Manas) | def. by | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Black | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue) | 8 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | Preston Lions FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North 12C Blue) | 0 | Doreen United Soccer Club (Nick) | def. by | Diamond Valley United SC | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 3 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | Point Cook Metro Jets | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | 5 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. | East Kew FC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Bundoora United FC_102695 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Craigieburn City FC Black | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 0 | Doreen United Soccer Club (Adam) | def. by | Yarra Jets FC Red | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | 0 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | Broadmeadows Stars SC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' North 14D) | 1 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | FC Birrarung U14 Boys | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 15B) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Epping City SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | 1 | Doreen United Soccer Club | def. by | West Point Soccer Club | 5 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | RMIT FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | FC Birrarung Senior Women's Yellow | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Senior Women | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Northern Falcons FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Doreen United Soccer Club | vs | Old Scotch SC |