ROY/1

Venue Address
1 Yarra Blvd

Kew
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B) 12     Titans Scorpions   def.   Titans Boom
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 15     Richmond Riots Electric   def.   Breakers Slam
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 6     Breakers Diamonds   vs   KE Magic
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) Titans Trailblazers   vs   Breakers Express
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 12     Cougars Miracle   def.   Cougars Unicorns 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 34     Cougars Raptors   def. by   Titans Fresh U14 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 31     Titans Turbo   def. by   Atoms Fury 39 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 5     Shooters Grandview   def. by   Breakers Hustle 25 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 13     U16G Maccabi Mercury   def. by   Cougars Opals 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 12     Shooters Lynx   def. by   Titans Stars 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 27     Backstreet Ballers   def.   Falcons Thunder 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A) 14     IC Thunder   def.   Titans Dynamo
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 4     Breakers Kings   def. by   Cougars Captains 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 8     Titans Cubs   def. by   SA Warriors 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 24     Titans Pythons   def.   Titans Warriors 16 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 6     Titans Heat   def. by   Cougars Wings 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 14     Shooters Vauxhall   def. by   Titans Lynx 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 24     Titans Bulls   def.   Richmond Riots Fear 15 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 37     Titans Bandits   def.   Titans Sprint 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 51     Richmond Riots Durham   def.   Titans Astros 41 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 26     Titans Sapphires   def.   Richmond Riots Mary 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 14     Richmond Riots Leeds   def. by   KE Celts 45 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 2     Titans Cubs   def. by   KE Legends 20 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 15     Breakers Slam   def.   Titans Hot Shots 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 24     Shooters Diamonds   def.   Richmond Riots Charlotte 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 7     KE Smashers   def. by   Titans Nets 51 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2) 25     Atoms Sharks   vs   Titans Devils 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 15     Breakers Gold   def. by   SCBC Diamond Flames 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 39     Titans Sprint   def.   Titans Fresh U14 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 16     Breakers Sapphires   def. by   Cougars Jazz 29 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 36     Atoms Trailblazers   def.   KE Rangers 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 21     IC Ravens   def.   U16G Maccabi Liberty 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 15     Shooters Lynx   def. by   KE Devils 33 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 8     Cougars Sky   def. by   Cougars Flights 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 8     Cougars Strikers   def.   IC Rockets
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 10     Nightmares Lakers   def. by   Breakers Wizards 12 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 2     SCBC Sparks   def. by   Richmond Riots Somerset
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 7     Titans Heat   def. by   Titans Jazz 12 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 42     SA Kings   def.   Breakers Spiders
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 29     SCBC Rockets   def.   Titans Mavericks 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 12     Blue Jays   vs   Cougars Jazz 12 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 27     Titans Sapphires   def.   KE Tigers
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 37     Titans Sabres   def. by   Shooters Wizards 47 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 57     Shooters Rebels   def.   Richmond Riots Clifton 34 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 33     KE Cobras   def. by   Shooters Thunder 37 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C)   Cougars Cavaliers   vs   Cougars Strikers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)   Richmond Riots Victoria   vs   Cougars Flights  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D)   Richmond Riots Somerset   vs   KE Lightning  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Falcons Mavericks   vs   Atoms Sharks  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)   Breakers Bucks   vs   Titans Scotchies  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1)   Richmond Riots Kelso   vs   Titans Jazz  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)   Breakers Bengals   vs   Richmond Riots Fear  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)   Shooters Hillside   vs   KE Sharp Shooters  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C)   Breakers Energy   vs   Cougars Clippers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)   Richmond Riots Rooney   vs   KE Dragons  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Shooters Thunder   vs   Breakers Wolves  
Unable to display this Article. No presentation template was found : 164.
Unable to display this Article. No presentation template was found : 164.

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.42
2 Pirates 2.33
3 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.27
4 The Ducks 1.82
5 Washed Up 1.64
6 Sand1 1.62
7 Best Believe 1.55
8 Rosewood 0.00
9 Varpas 0.00
Unable to display this Article. No presentation template was found : 253.Unable to display this Article. No presentation template was found : 164.