SIE

Venue Address
815 Riversdale Road

Camberwell
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 49ers   vs   The Phill Inns
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 27     Pretty Young Thugs   def.   The Big Swingers 24 
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 29     Space Cowboys   def.   The Little Brickletts 24 
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 20     Equipo   def. by   Dirty Mike and the Boys 45 
07/10/19 (Mon) 18:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 37     Atoms Apples   def. by   Atoms Generals 40 
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 50     Above Average Joes   def.   Equipo 31 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 12     Icebergs   def. by   Rimmers 36 
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 19     Not fussed   def. by   The Big Swingers 34 
14/10/19 (Mon) 18:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 37     Compton Magic   def. by   Boroondara Nuggets 43 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 51     Rimmers   def.   Whale Riders 20 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:15 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 19     Icebergs   def. by   Space Cowboys 27 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 23     LBA   def. by   Flamethrowers 41 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 26     The Zeroes   def.   Peter 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 22     Richmond Riots Shamrock   def.   Cougars Bucks 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 2     Richmond Riots Chestnut   def. by   Breakers Sapphires 39 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 49     KE Little Devils   def.   Titans Tadpoles 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 19     Titans Gems   def. by   Richmond Riots Huckerby 28 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 29     Rimmers   def. by   The Glass Cleaners 42 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 42     Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   def. by   Wellers Basketball 49 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 58     Whale Riders   def.   Peter 12 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 29     Flamethrowers   def. by   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids 53 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 34     The Little Brickletts   def. by   LBA 55 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 35     Icebergs   def. by   Just Play Buffaloes 40 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 26     Titans Nets   def.   Richmond Riots Jago 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 24     SCBC Knights   def.   KE Stars 11 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 20     Titans Crusaders   def. by   Titans Lynx 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 24     SCBC Pistons   def.   Atoms Giants 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 24     Richmond Riots Willow   def.   U16G Maccabi Mercury 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 30     Breakers Razorbacks   def. by   Richmond Riots Portland 38 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 28     Breakers Rockets   def. by   Shooters Rebels 43 
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 32     The Big Swingers   def. by   Wellers Basketball 38 
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 43     Flamethrowers   def. by   Rimmers 50 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 29     Peter   def.   Equipo 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 11     Breakers Storm   def. by   Titans Celtics 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 14     Titans Bears   def.   Breakers Rebels 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 24     Atoms Superstars   def.   Falcons Freestylers 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 35     Breakers Nuggets   def.   Richmond Riots Durham 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 14     Shooters LAC   def. by   IC Trailblazers 44 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 5     Breakers Smooth   def. by   SA Dream 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 23     Richmond Riots Lennox   def. by   Cougars Tigers 25 
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 58     Rimmers   def.   Dirty Mike and the Boys 34 
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 34     Wellers Basketball   def.   The Little Brickletts 30 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 16     Not fussed   def.   The Zeroes 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 18     Breakers Sugar   def. by   Breakers Spirit 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 10     Titans Lions   def. by   SCBC Dazzling Diamonds 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 44     Richmond Riots Fear   def.   Titans Comets 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 12     Titans Typhoons   def. by   Breakers Ballistic 61 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 38     Richmond Riots Duke   def.   Titans Mavericks 30 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1) 29     Shooters LAC   def. by   Titans Cannons 42 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 15     Richmond Riots Goodwood   def. by   Titans Meteors 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 28     Titans Blizzard   def. by   Shooters Frosty 50 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 49     Atoms Mavericks   def.   IC Joeys 41 
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 37     Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   def.   The Little Brickletts 28 
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 17     Flamethrowers   def. by   The Big Swingers 24 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 21     Not fussed   def. by   LeBroms 29 
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 33     The Big Swingers   def. by   The Glass Cleaners 46 
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 28     LBA   def. by   Wellers Basketball 41 
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men C) 63     Whale Riders   def.   Peter 24 
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 46     Above Average Joes   def.   Flamethrowers 19 
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) Pretty Young Thugs   vs   Flagbys
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) Atoms Apples   vs   Boroondara Nuggets
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 10     Titans Cobras   def. by   Richmond Riots Charlotte 18 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 4     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Breakers Jazz 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) KE Dynamos   vs   Nightmares Honey Bees
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) Falcons Pacers   vs   Cougars Starzz
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) Titans Hybrid   vs   Richmond Riots Willow
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) Breakers Smooth   vs   Titans Sapphires
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) IC Giants   vs   Breakers Nuggets
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) Shooters Storm   vs   IC Commandos
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 38     Above Average Joes   def.   The Glass Cleaners 34 
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 64     Boroondara Nuggets   def.   Flagbys 37 
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 40     Pretty Young Thugs   def.   The Phill Inns 33 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 11     Titans Blitz   def.   Titans Blaze
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 23     Titans Rattlers   def. by   Atoms Destroyers 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 45     Cougars Firebirds   def.   Titans Gems 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 20     KE Catapults   def.   Titans Comets
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 16     IC 109ers   def.   Atoms Magic 14 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 21     IC Pythons   def.   Titans Patriots 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2) 23     Cougars Hornets   def. by   Titans Royales 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 42     Titans Bangerz   def.   Breakers Rockets 39 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 37     Dirty Mike and the Boys   def.   Rimmers 24 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 25     Above Average Joes   def. by   LBA 53 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 18     Compton Magic   def. by   Flagbys 20 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 12     Titans Mercury   def. by   SA Stars 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 19     Titans Fire   def. by   Atoms Destroyers 34 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 28     KE Shooting Hearts   def. by   Titans Fusion 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2) 41     Titans Typhoons   def.   Shooters Vauxhall 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 17     Breakers Spurs   def. by   Breakers Nitro 20 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 29     Cougars Grizzlies   def.   IC Dragons 13 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 20     Atoms Skittles   def. by   IC Hotshots 37 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 21     Atoms Tigers   def. by   KE Opals 24 
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 32     Atoms Apples   vs   Flagbys 32 
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B) 33     Honey, I Shrunk the Kids   def.   Flamethrowers 23 
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A) 20     The Phill Inns   def. by   49ers 36 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 12     Titans Trailblazers   def. by   SCBC MVPs 14 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 17     KE Shooting Hearts   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 20 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 34     Titans Sprint   def.   Cougars Raptors 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 23     Breakers Jazz   def.   Titans Comets
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 30     IC 109ers   def.   Titans Predators 23 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 21     Cougars Dragons   def. by   Breakers Pythons 29 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 30     Cougars Lightning   def.   SCBC Anacondas 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 64     Cougars United   def.   Shooters Frosty 36 
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:00 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   The Glass Cleaners   vs   Wellers Basketball  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:45 (S19/20 - Monday Men B)   Dirty Mike and the Boys   vs   Honey, I Shrunk the Kids  
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 - Monday Men A)   Flagbys   vs   49ers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)   Richmond Riots Jago   vs   Breakers Nets  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)   Richmond Riots Cremorne   vs   Richmond Riots Buckingham  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1)   SA Wolves   vs   Breakers Gold  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)   U14G Maccabi Warriors   vs   Titans Gems  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C1)   Atoms Giants   vs   IC Trailblazers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2)   Titans Jaguars   vs   Atoms Neutrinos  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2)   Titans Swagger   vs   SA Trailblazers  
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1)   Titans Blizzard   vs   KE Cobras  

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 2.42
2 Pirates 2.33
3 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.27
4 The Ducks 1.82
5 Washed Up 1.64
6 Sand1 1.62
7 Best Believe 1.55
8 Rosewood 0.00
9 Varpas 0.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition