Football Federation Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 4

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 8     Skskskotty & the Ninjas   def.   Da Angelos FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     One Team One Dream   def.   Blackaz Boys
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 1     Woodbridge Whales   def. by   Strikers
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 10     Beercelona   def.   Blackaz Boys
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A) 26     Redbacks   def.   Blackmans Bay Titans
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A) 8     Channel   def.   Kingston Primary Devils
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 1     KHS Blue   def. by   Bye Week 13 
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Ronaldoughnuts   def.   Frogs
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Redbacks   vs   Blue Strikers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Kingston Primary Devils  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   Bye Week  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Diesel & CO 2.0   vs   Douce Is God  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Kingston Primary Devils   vs   Blue Strikers  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Channel  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Bye Week   vs   KHS Blue  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Diesel & CO 2.0   vs   One Team One Dream  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Blue Strikers   vs   Channel  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Kingston Primary Devils   vs   Redbacks  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Da Angelos FC   vs   Skskskotty & the Ninjas  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Frogs   vs   One Team One Dream  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Channel   vs   Redbacks  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Blue Strikers   vs   Blackmans Bay Titans  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Bye Week   vs   Da Angelos FC  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Frogs   vs   Beercelona  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Redbacks  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Kingston Primary Devils   vs   Channel  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   Bye Week  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Blackaz Boys   vs   One Team One Dream  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Kingston Primary Devils   vs   Blackmans Bay Titans  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Blue Strikers   vs   Redbacks  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Bye Week   vs   Skskskotty & the Ninjas  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Diesel & CO 2.0   vs   Ronaldoughnuts  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Blue Strikers   vs   Kingston Primary Devils  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div A)   Channel   vs   Blackmans Bay Titans  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Skskskotty & the Ninjas   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Diesel & CO 2.0   vs   Blackaz Boys