Football Federation Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 2     Kingston Strikers   def. by   Kingston Scorchers 10 
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 4     Woodbridge Whales   def.   KHS Blue
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Where   def.   Dunder Mifflin B Team
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 18     Douce Is God   def.   Bontem-Pele
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 9     SACC Lions   def.   Kingston Strikers
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 3     KHS Blue   def. by   Da Angelos FC
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 3     Brooke In Paint   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 3     Frogs   def. by   Bontem-Pele
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B) 3     The Chargers   vs   Turbo Chooks
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 4     Lover Boys FC   def. by   Kingston Scorchers
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 1     Woodbridge Whales   def. by   Skskskotty & the Ninjas 14 
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   Just Cruisin
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 6     One Team One Dream   def.   Bontem-Pele
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Panthers   vs   Turbo Chooks  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Strikers   vs   Channel Chocolates  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   KHS Blue   vs   Skskskotty & the Ninjas  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Dunder Mifflin B Team   vs   Southern Bells  
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Ronaldoughnuts   vs   Bontem-Pele  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   Titans   vs   The Chargers  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Calvin   vs   Kingston Scorchers  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   Skskskotty & the Ninjas  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Where   vs   Southern Bells  
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Beercelona   vs   Bontem-Pele  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Panthers   vs   SACC Tigers  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Channel Chocolates  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Bye Week   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Brooke In Paint   vs   Southern Bells  
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Blackaz Boys   vs   Bontem-Pele  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   Kingston Primary Tigers   vs   Turbo Chooks  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Calvin   vs   Illawarra Redbacks  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   KHS Blue  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Just Cruisin   vs   Southern Bells  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Diesel & CO 2.0   vs   Bontem-Pele  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Tigers   vs   Kingston Primary Tigers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Strikers   vs   Kingston Scorchers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   KHS Blue   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Where   vs   Brooke In Paint  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Bontem-Pele   vs   Douce Is God  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   The Chargers   vs   SACC Tigers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Illawarra Redbacks   vs   Channel Chocolates  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Da Angelos FC   vs   KHS Blue  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Southern Bells   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Bontem-Pele   vs   Frogs  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Panthers   vs   Kingston Primary Tigers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Scorchers   vs   Lover Boys FC  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   Da Angelos FC  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Brooke In Paint   vs   Just Cruisin  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Bontem-Pele   vs   One Team One Dream