Football Federation Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 19     Calvin   def.   Channel Chocolates
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) Bye Week   def. by   Strikers
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 10     Ronaldoughnuts   def. by   Beercelona 11 
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 7     Kingston Scorchers   def.   Wizards
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 2     Skskskotty & the Ninjas   def.   Bye Week
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 4     One Team One Dream   def. by   Douce Is God 17 
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     Where   def.   All Star Trash
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Tigers   vs   Kingston Primary Tigers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Strikers   vs   Illawarra Redbacks  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Da Angelos FC   vs   Strikers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Beercelona   vs   Douce Is God  
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Southern Bells   vs   All Star Trash  
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   The Chargers   vs   SACC Tigers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Kingston Scorchers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Da Angelos FC   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Blackaz Boys   vs   Frogs  
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Brooke In Paint   vs   All Star Trash  
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Panthers   vs   Kingston Primary Tigers  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Lover Boys FC   vs   Channel Chocolates  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Da Angelos FC   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Douce Is God   vs   Frogs  
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Dunder Mifflin B Team   vs   All Star Trash  
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   Turbo Chooks   vs   Titans  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Strikers   vs   Calvin  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   KHS Blue  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Douce Is God   vs   Ronaldoughnuts  
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Just Cruisin  
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Panthers   vs   The Chargers  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Wizards  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Skskskotty & the Ninjas   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Douce Is God   vs   Blackaz Boys  
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Where  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Panthers   vs   Titans  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Lover Boys FC  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Da Angelos FC   vs   Skskskotty & the Ninjas  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Beercelona   vs   Ronaldoughnuts  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Southern Bells  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   Titans   vs   Kingston Primary Tigers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Lover Boys FC   vs   Calvin  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Douce Is God   vs   One Team One Dream  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Brooke In Paint  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   Turbo Chooks   vs   SACC Tigers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Calvin  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Bye Week   vs   KHS Blue  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Douce Is God   vs   Beercelona  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team