Monash Peninsula Crt #1

Venue Address
Moorooduc Hwy, Frankston VIC 3199

Seaford
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 46     St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power   def.   Derinya Starlets 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 21     Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   def. by   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 16     Woodlands Warriors Strikers   def. by   Bobcats U12.3B 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 18     Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   vs   Bobcats U12B Tyler 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 33     Coastal Royals White   def.   Skye Sonics - Armstrong 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 14     Belvedere Breakers - Stone   def. by   FHS Bounce 50 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 16     Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   def. by   Skye Sonics - Smith 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 21     Bobcats U12.1B   def. by   Storm Thunder 32 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 21     Lazer Hearts   def. by   Woodlands Warriors Angels 33 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 17     St Anne's Avengers Red   def.   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 38     Derinya Devils   def.   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 8     Overport Spurs   def. by   FHS Bounce 67 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 20     St Joachim's Panthers - 5   def.   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 25     Woodlands Warriors Angels   def.   KP Giants G12's 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 25     Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   def.   Woodlands Warriors Hurricanes 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 13     Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   def.   Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 11     Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   def. by   Lazer Sharks 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 31     Overport Spurs   def. by   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 26     Woodlands Warriors Rockets   def.   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 22     Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   def.   FB Phoenix 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 10     Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   def. by   Skye Sonics - Smith 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 26     Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   def.   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 25     Coastal Royals White   def.   FB United 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 25     Lazer Rangers   def. by   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Gold 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B)   Rowellyn Rockets Power   vs   KP Giants G12's  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2)   Belvedere Breakers - Unwin   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart  
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Woodlands Warriors Strikers   vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey  
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2)   Rowellyn Houston Rockets   vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks  
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2)   Bobcats U14.1G   vs   FB United  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3)   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   vs   PBBC U14B Dragons  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:15 (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B)   Rowellyn Rockets Magic   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson  
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper  
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:45 (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Derinya Daredevils   vs   Bobcats U12.3B  
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:30 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2)   Woodleigh Wookiees   vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan  
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:15 (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2)   FB United   vs   Bayside Raiders Marden  
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3)   FHS Thrashers   vs   Storm Fire