Tungamah Recreation Reserve

Venue Address
Devenish Rd

Tungamah
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 4.4-28     Tungamah   def. by   Mulwala 4.10-34 
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 4.1-25     Tungamah   def. by   Mulwala 15.9-99 
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 8.10-58     Tungamah   def.   Mulwala 5.8-38 
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 18.6-114     Tungamah   def.   Mulwala 12.13-85 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 3.1-19     Tungamah   def. by   Rumbalara 11.18-84 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 1.2-8     Tungamah   def. by   Rumbalara 22.18-150 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 7.8-50     Tungamah   def. by   Rumbalara 16.8-104 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 15.7-97     Tungamah   def. by   Rumbalara 19.16-130 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Tungamah   def. by   Cobram 20.23-143 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 5.1-31     Tungamah   def. by   Cobram 19.10-124 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 16.9-105     Tungamah   def.   Cobram 3.5-23 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 15.11-101     Tungamah   def. by   Cobram 20.16-136 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Tungamah   def. by   Echuca United 25.21-171 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 0.0-19     Tungamah   def. by   Echuca United 0.0-92 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 5.6-36     Tungamah   def. by   Echuca United 11.6-72 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 4.9-33     Tungamah   def. by   Echuca United 23.8-146 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Tungamah   def. by   Tongala 23.17-155 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 0.2-2     Tungamah   def. by   Tongala 13.18-96 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 2.4-16     Tungamah   def. by   Tongala 14.14-98 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 7.16-58     Tungamah   def. by   Tongala 11.11-77 
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.0-0     Tungamah   def. by   Finley 18.16-124 
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 3.0-18     Tungamah   def. by   Finley 18.19-127 
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 14.5-89     Tungamah   def.   Finley 9.6-60 
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 19.17-131     Tungamah   def.   Finley 10.14-74 
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 1.0-6     Tungamah   def. by   Numurkah 13.12-90 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 0.1-1     Tungamah   def. by   Numurkah 30.15-195 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 26.15-171     Tungamah   def.   Numurkah 1.0-6 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 23.10-148     Tungamah   def.   Numurkah 12.12-84 
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019) 0.1-1     Tungamah   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 25.17-167 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019) 1.4-10     Tungamah   def. by   Deniliquin Rams 12.12-84 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019) 13.11-89     Tungamah   def.   Deniliquin Rams 4.3-27 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019) 33.16-214     Tungamah   def.   Deniliquin Rams 10.10-70 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2)
09:15 (Murray FL Under 14s 2019)   Finley   vs   Moama  
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1)
10:45 (Murray FL Under 17s 2019)   Mulwala   vs   Finley  
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2)
12:20 (Murray FL Reserves 2019)   Tungamah   vs   Mulwala  
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1)
14:00 (Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019)   Tongala   vs   Tungamah  

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 68
2 Echuca United 60
3 Numurkah 48
4 Mulwala 46
5 Tongala 44
6 Congupna 40
7 Cobram 40
8 Tungamah 36
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 20
13 Katandra 16
14 Moama 8