-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Pembroke Park

Venue Address:
Arthur Street, Sorell
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Lakoseljac Cup)   South East United   vs   Hobart Utd  
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1) 2     South East United   def. by   Newtown Eagles
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Veto Southern Championship ) 1     South East United   def. by   Newtown Eagles 14 
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 1     South East United   def. by   Clarence Zebras Red
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 14) 2     South East United   def. by   Beachside
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Youth Summer Series Under 15) 4     South East United   def.   Beachside
18/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   Kingborough Lions  
18/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   Kingborough Lions  
26/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
26/04/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   New Town Eagles  
09/05/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   South Hobart  
09/05/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   South Hobart  
10/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   Kingborough  
17/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   Metro FC Blue  
30/05/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   Hobart United  
30/05/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   Hobart United  
31/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
31/05/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   New Town Eagles  
06/06/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   Metro FC  
06/06/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   Metro FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   Clarence Zebras  
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   University Black  
04/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   University S.C.  
04/07/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   University S.C.  
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   Taroona FC Black  
12/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   University Laterals  
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South East United   vs   University S.C.  
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South East United   vs   Clarence Zebras  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   Southern FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   Beachside  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   vs   Beachside  
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   vs   Beachside  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   Hobart United  
23/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   New Town Eagles  
30/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   South East United   vs   Kingborough  
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South East United   vs   Beachside  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2)   South East United   vs   Taroona FC White  
19/09/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South East United   vs   Taroona FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South East United   vs   Glenorchy Knights