WHP

Venue Address
Whitehorse Primary School
70 Junction Road
Blackburn North
Map Reference
D6 48
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C (Grading)) 6     Richmond Riots McKenzie   def. by   KE Suns 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B (Grading)) 4     Atoms Unicorns   def. by   Titans Flight 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2 (Grading)) 37     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   Breakers Storm
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1 (Grading)) 28     Breakers Fireballs   def.   Cougars Thunder 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3 (Grading)) 37     SCBC MVPs   def.   Shooters Victory
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3 (Grading)) 21     Atoms Superstars   def.   KE Angels 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1 (Grading)) 9     Cougars Liberty   def. by   KE Little Devils 26 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D2 (Grading)) 20     Atoms Fury   def. by   SCBC Knights 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2 (Grading)) 6     Cougars Nets   def. by   Titans Swift 53 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 32     Cougars Bouncers   def.   Shooters Wizards 29 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B (Grading)) 2     Titans Scorpions   def. by   Breakers Force
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys A (Grading)) 17     Atoms Lightning Bolts   def.   Titans Kings
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C (Grading)) 22     Cougars Cavaliers   def.   Titans Cubs
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2 (Grading)) 9     Richmond Riots Charlotte   def.   KE Glitter Girls
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1 (Grading)) 13     Shooters Diamonds   def. by   Cougars Wings 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2 (Grading)) 13     Breakers Bullets   vs   Breakers Express 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2 (Grading)) 7     Breakers Mystics   def. by   Breakers Crush 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2 (Grading)) 2     Breakers Joeys   def. by   Breakers Rush 44 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2 (Grading)) 38     Breakers Hustle   def.   KE Jets 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3 (Grading)) 14     Titans Meteors   def. by   IC Dragons 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading)) 57     U16G Maccabi Dream   def.   U16G Maccabi Mercury
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B (Grading)) Cougars Cavaliers   def. by   Richmond Riots Eureka 10 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1 (Grading)) 13     Breakers Pacers   def.   SA Warriors
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B (Grading)) 6     Titans Hi-Tops   def. by   Shooters Vipers
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading)) 18     Titans Lions   def.   Titans Glory
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1 (Grading)) 13     Titans Warriors   vs   Titans Blaze 13 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1 (Grading)) 37     Titans Wolves   def.   Breakers Bears 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1 (Grading)) 2     Breakers Spirits   def. by   Richmond Riots Cremorne 33 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 18     Breakers Nuggets   def. by   IC Giants 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C (Grading)) 18     SCBC Diamonds   def. by   IC Ravens 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1 (Grading)) 7     U16G Maccabi Fever   def. by   KE Tigers 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B (Grading)) 31     Cougars Tigers   def.   KE Flames 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1 (Grading)) 2     Titans Hot Shots   def. by   Breakers Slam
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C (Grading)) 27     Titans Cavaliers   def.   Falcons Legends
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1 (Grading)) 1     Breakers Celtics   def. by   Titans Warriors 72 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2 (Grading)) 28     Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Breakers Silk 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2 (Grading)) 10     Titans Bears   def. by   Titans Avalanche 35 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3 (Grading)) 30     Falcons Wizards   def.   Breakers Strike 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1 (Grading)) 17     SCBC Rockets   def. by   KE Sharp Shooters 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1 (Grading)) 32     Titans Sabres   def.   Richmond Riots Durham 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2 (Grading)) 36     Cougars Grizzlies   def.   IC Dragons 27 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1 (Grading)) 39     Nightmares Herm   def. by   Titans Clippers 46 

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Valhalla 3.00
2 Washed Up 3.00
3 Pirates 3.00
4 Rosewood 2.00
5 The Ducks 2.00
6 Best Believe 2.00
7 Old Trinity Grammarians 1.00
8 Varpas 1.00
9 Sand1 1.00
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

New Monday Men's Competition